Stiga Estate 7102 W

Manufacturer: Stiga
Stiga Estate 7102 W
from £3,699.00to £3,900.004 offersManufacturer: Stiga
• Lawn tractor with Kawasaki twin-cylinder engine, rated power 9.7 kW
• 102 cm wide cutting deck with 2 blades and 320-liter grass catcher
• Continuously variable hydrostatic drive, cruise control, and reverse mowing possible
• 7 adjustable cutting heights from 30 to 90 mm
• Equipped with LED headlights and comfortable seat with armrests
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stiga Estate 7102 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Stiga

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stiga Estate 7102 W 102cm Ride on Lawn Mower, Garden Tractor, Lawnmower
Stiga Estate 7102 W 102cm Ride on Lawn Mower, Garden Tractor, Lawnmower, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£3,699.00
Shipping: Free
Stiga Estate 7102 W 40" / 102cm Ride on Lawn Mower, Garden Tractor, Lawnmower
Stiga Estate 7102 W 40" / 102cm Ride on Lawn Mower, Garden Tractor, Lawnmower, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£3,699.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stiga Estate 7102 W 40" Ride on Lawn Mower, Garden Tractor, Lawnmower
Stiga Estate 7102 W 40" Ride on Lawn Mower, Garden Tractor, Lawnmower, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£3,699.00
Shipping: Free
Stiga Estate 7102 W Ride-on Lawn Mower 102cm / 586cc / Auto - 5 Year Warranty
Stiga Estate 7102 W Ride-on Lawn Mower 102cm / 586cc / Auto - 5 Year Warranty, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£3,900.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lawn tractor with Kawasaki twin-cylinder engine, rated power 9.7 kW
102 cm wide cutting deck with 2 blades and 320-liter grass catcher
Continuously variable hydrostatic drive, cruise control, and reverse mowing possible
7 adjustable cutting heights from 30 to 90 mm
Equipped with LED headlights and comfortable seat with armrests

Price History

1M
Stiga Estate 7102 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stiga

Stiga Park 300 LC
£3,050.00
Stiga Park 300 LCCompare 1 Prices
Stiga Combi 166
£1,799.00
Stiga Combi 166Compare 2 Prices
Stiga Experience A 1500
£2,399.00
Stiga Experience A 1500Compare 2 Prices
Stiga SWS 800 G
£924.00
Stiga SWS 800 GCompare 1 Prices
Stiga Multiclip 750 S
£629.90
Stiga Multiclip 750 SCompare 1 Prices
Stiga Tornado 398 M
£1,799.00
Stiga Tornado 398 MCompare 3 Prices
Stiga Estate 384e
£4,000.00
Stiga Estate 384eCompare 1 Prices
Stiga Combi 372
£2,199.00
Stiga Combi 372Compare 5 Prices
Stiga Combi 753 V
£584.00
Stiga Combi 753 VCompare 1 Prices
Stiga Estate 598
£2,899.00
Stiga Estate 598Compare 2 Prices
Stiga Estate 7102 W
garden-machinery
prodImage
£3,699.00
Shipping: Free
garden-machinery
prodImage
£3,699.00
Shipping: Free
garden-machinery
prodImage
£3,699.00
Shipping: Free
edgardenmachinery
prodImage
£3,900.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel