Holzmann KAM50M_230V

Price History
• Edge banding machine with a rated power of 2000 W
• Suitable for round and straight workpieces
• Continuously adjustable trimming management
• Very clean surfaces made from die-cast aluminum
• Material: aluminum and plastic
• Dimensions: height 30 cm, length 50 cm, width 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Holzmann KAM50M_230V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Holzmann KAM50M 230V 2000W Portable Edge Banding Tool 0854597
Bring efficiency to your furniture making with the Holzmann KAM50M 230V 2000W Portable Edge Banding Tool. It boasts a powerful 2000W motor, adjustable guide jaws and a lightweight three-kilogram design, so you'll handle edge banding jobs with ease and comfort even during long working sessions. Achieve smooth glueing on a wide range of materials, select between 30 or 50mm banding widths and enjoy reliable performance across kitchen worktops or MDF panels thanks to the broad temperature range.
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Holzmann Portable Edge Bander KAM50M Machine | 330-540°C 2000w - 240v KAM50M_230V
Holzmann Portable Edge Bander KAM50M Machine | 330-540°C 2000w - 240v, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Other Woodworking Supplies
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Holzmann KAM50M Portable Edge Bander Machine | 330-540°C 2000w - 240v KAM50M230V
Holzmann KAM50M Portable Edge Bander Machine | 330-540°C 2000w - 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£383.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Edge banding machine with a rated power of 2000 W
Suitable for round and straight workpieces
Continuously adjustable trimming management
Very clean surfaces made from die-cast aluminum
Material: aluminum and plastic
Dimensions: height 30 cm, length 50 cm, width 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Holzmann KAM50M_230V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Holzmann

Holzmann DKS21PRO 230 V
£134.99
Holzmann DKS21PRO 230 VCompare 5 Prices
Holzmann ABS 850
£245.00
Holzmann ABS 850Compare 1 Prices
Holzmann BT150-914 230V
£179.99
Holzmann BT150-914 230VCompare 3 Prices
Holzmann ABS1500FF 230V
£424.99
Holzmann ABS1500FF 230VCompare 2 Prices
Holzmann SB4116HM 230 V
£449.00
Holzmann SB4116HM 230 VCompare 1 Prices
Holzmann TS200 230V
£1,095.00
Holzmann TS200 230VCompare 1 Prices
Holzmann TAS 165 Pro
£224.91
Holzmann TAS 165 ProCompare 3 Prices
Holzmann MKS 180
£184.99
Holzmann MKS 180Compare 3 Prices
Holzmann BT203-914 230V
£194.39
Holzmann BT203-914 230VCompare 4 Prices
Holzmann TS305_230V
£309.34
Holzmann TS305_230VCompare 3 Prices
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
nma-tools-and-machinery
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£383.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel