Hörmann Radio code keypad FCT3 BS

Price History
• Hörmann Wireless Code Keypad FCT3-1 BS
• For controlling up to 3 gate operators
• Bi-Secur technology for compatibility with Series 1 and 2 operators
• Dimensions: 80x80 mm, Housing: painted plastic, Protection class: IP 44
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hörmann Radio code keypad FCT3 BS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hörmann Hormann FCT 3-1 BS wireless Keypad 868 MHz BS BiSecur access control keyless 4511856
Hormann FCT 3-1 BS wireless Keypad 868 MHz BS BiSecur access control keyless, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Garage Doors & Openers > Garage Door Keypads
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
Hörmann FCT3-1 BS 4511856 Wireless Code Switch 868 MHz for Controlling up to 3 Gate Operators Keyboard Illuminated Colour RAL 7040 Grey 115410_45482_1_FBA
The Hörmann wireless code button FCT3-1 BS is suitable for controlling up to 3 gate drives Thanks to the illuminated buttons, the code button can be easily operated even in the dark Wireless code buttons with Bi-Secur technology are backwards compatible, i.e. can also be used with drives of the series 1 and 2 (868 MHz) Technical details: dimensions: 80 x 80 mm, housing: painted plastic, protection class: IP 44 Box contents include a wireless code button including batteries, Manufacturer: Hörmann
prodImage
£100.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hörmann Wireless Code Keypad FCT3-1 BS
For controlling up to 3 gate operators
Bi-Secur technology for compatibility with Series 1 and 2 operators
Dimensions: 80x80 mm, Housing: painted plastic, Protection class: IP 44

Price History

1M 3M
Hörmann Radio code keypad FCT3 BS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Abus 7035
£96.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Theben theLuxa P220
£102.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 7030 EK
£81.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Granite 37/55
£105.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Safescan 155-S Automatic Banknote Validator
£106.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Key Box Code 18 (1969)
£93.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 7030 SB
£90.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne CAS-7324
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus FOS 550 Base Set
£109.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel