HKM Girth Teddy 110 cm

• Saddle strap with elastic on both sides
• Material: webbing and teddy fabric
• Stainless steel roller buckles for easy handling
• Elastic inserts for even pressure distribution
• Washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HKM Girth Teddy 110 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HKM Teddy Equestrian Saddles Braun/Cream 110 B075WWHZB8
Stable rubber band Stable stainless steel buckles Elastic on both sides Stable webbing
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
HKM 9619 Teddy Soft Padded Saddle Girth with Elasticated Strap 110 cm - 145 cm MAG13844648
Saddle girth with elastic on both sides Strong webbing Lined with soft teddy material Sturdy elastic on both sides With roller buckles made of sturdy stainless steel
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+, B
HKM Teddy Equestrian Saddles Schwarz/Schwarz 110 MAG13844657
Stable rubber band Stable stainless steel buckles Elastic on both sides Stable webbing
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
HKM Teddy Equestrian Saddles Braun/Cream 110 MAG13844639
Stable rubber band Stable stainless steel buckles Elastic on both sides Stable webbing
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle strap with elastic on both sides
Material: webbing and teddy fabric
Stainless steel roller buckles for easy handling
Elastic inserts for even pressure distribution
Washable

Price History

1M 3M
HKM Girth Teddy 110 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+, B
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel