HJC RPHA 12 Shadow the Hedgehog

• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Motorcycle helmet
• Material: Carbon-aramid fibers, fiberglass, organic fleece, natural flax fiber
• Features: Impact-resistant, lightweight, comfortable
• Visor mechanism: 2-way for optimal sealing
• Lining: Advanced moisture-wicking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HJC RPHA 12 Shadow the Hedgehog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HJC RPHA 12 Shadow The Hedgehog Sonic Full Face Motorcycle Unisex Helmet ZE
HJC RPHA 12 Shadow The Hedgehog Sonic Full Face Motorcycle Unisex Helmet ZE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £559.99 / Unit
HJC RPHA 12 Shadow The Hedgehog Motorcycle Helmet ECE 22.06 Road Approved Lid
HJC RPHA 12 Shadow The Hedgehog Motorcycle Helmet ECE 22.06 Road Approved Lid, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £559.99 / Unit
(XXL) HJC RPHA 12 Shadow The Hedgehog Full Face Helmet MC1SF Red OPC-PFTFKX5-NEW
...
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) HJC RPHA 12 Shadow The Hedgehog Full Face Helmet MC1SF Red OPC-PFTFKX9-NEW
...
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
HJC RPHA 12 Shadow The Hedgehog Motorcycle Helmet Sonic Full Face Sports
HJC RPHA 12 Shadow The Hedgehog Motorcycle Helmet Sonic Full Face Sports, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £559.99 / Unit
HJC RPHA 12 Shadow The Hedgehog MC1SF Red Sports Performance Motorcycle Helmet
HJC RPHA 12 Shadow The Hedgehog MC1SF Red Sports Performance Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £559.99 / Unit
HJC RPHA 12 Shadow The Hedgehog MC1SF Red Motorcycle Helmet
HJC RPHA 12 Shadow The Hedgehog MC1SF Red Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £559.99 / Unit
HJC RPHA 12 Shadow The Hedgehog MC1SF Red Sports Performance Motorcycle Helmet
HJC RPHA 12 Shadow The Hedgehog MC1SF Red Sports Performance Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
HJC RPHA-12 - Shadow The Hedgehog MC1SF Motorcycle Helmet
HJC RPHA-12 - Shadow The Hedgehog MC1SF Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
(L) HJC RPHA 12 Shadow The Hedgehog Full Face Helmet MC1SF Red OPC-PFTFKX6-NEW
...
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) HJC RPHA 12 Shadow The Hedgehog Full Face Helmet MC1SF Red OPC-PFTFKXB-NEW
...
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
(M) HJC RPHA 12 Shadow The Hedgehog Full Face Helmet MC1SF Red OPC-PFTFKX7-NEW
...
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
(S) HJC RPHA 12 Shadow The Hedgehog Full Face Helmet MC1SF Red OPC-PFTFKX8-NEW
...
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motorcycle helmet
Material: Carbon-aramid fibers, fiberglass, organic fleece, natural flax fiber
Features: Impact-resistant, lightweight, comfortable
Visor mechanism: 2-way for optimal sealing
Lining: Advanced moisture-wicking
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet

Price History

1M 3M
HJC RPHA 12 Shadow the Hedgehog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HJC

HJC RPHA 72 Value
£399.99
HJC RPHA 72 ValueCompare 5 Prices
HJC RPHA 60 Quid
£429.99
HJC RPHA 60 QuidCompare 7 Prices
HJC RPHA 12 Venom 3 Marvel
£559.99
HJC RPHA 12 Venom 3 MarvelCompare 9 Prices
HJC RPHA 91 Solid
£424.40
HJC RPHA 91 SolidCompare 1 Prices
HJC F71 Carbon Nevio
£317.79
HJC F71 Carbon NevioCompare 10 Prices
HJC C10 Elie
£99.99
HJC C10 ElieCompare 14 Prices
HJC RPHA 60 Dakar
£422.99
HJC RPHA 60 DakarCompare 15 Prices
HJC i40 jet helmet
£69.99
HJC i40 jet helmetCompare 4 Prices
HJC RPHA 12 Brels
£449.99
HJC RPHA 12 BrelsCompare 5 Prices
HJC RPHA 72 Carbon
£449.99
HJC RPHA 72 CarbonCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Airoh Aviator 3 Monarch
£562.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra
£499.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Airoh Aviator 3 Hima
£562.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scorpion EXO-Race Air Kobra
£574.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HJC RPHA 71 Pinna
£449.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scorpion Exo-Tech Evo Carbon Onyx
£577.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scorpion ADF-9000 Carbon Air Solid
£577.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Airoh Commander 2 Carbon Stylish
£469.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Airoh Aviator 3 Glory
£539.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schuberth C5 Solid Glossy
£502.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
bikerswear_uk
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £559.99 / Unit
motorbikegear2011
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £559.99 / Unit
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel