Hikvision DS-1250ZJ
Manufacturer: Hikvision
- Rain cover for Hikvision dome cameras
- Mounts above the camera to reduce raindrops
- Minimizes reflections from IR LEDs
- Designed for various Hikvision dome camera models
Price History
1M 3M
Hikvision DS-1250ZJ
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hikvision
Popular Products

TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64

Reolink Altas PT Ultra
£220.46

Eufy SoloCam S340
£99.95

Blink Outdoor 4
£167.70

Eufy EufyCam 2C
£116.18

Ring Indoor Cam 2nd Gen
£50.99
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Hikvision Rain Sun Shield Weather Cover Anti Glare CCTV Turret Dome Cameras UK Stock DS1250ZJ
Rain Sun Shield Weather Cover Anti Glare CCTV Turret Dome Cameras UK Stock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories

£9.79
£12.78
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rain Sun Shield Weather Cover Anti Glare CCTV Turret Dome Cameras 270xx220mm UK DS1250ZJ
Rain Sun Shield Weather Cover Anti Glare CCTV Turret Dome Cameras 270xx220mm UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories

£9.94
Shipping: Free
Hikvision Digital Technology DS-1250ZJ Security Camera Accessory and Mounting Bracket for Homes, Protection for Outdoors, DS-2CD45XXF(WD)-I(Z)(H)(S), 264.7 mm, 152 mm, White F8-YGT7-WZJT
Water chute design for preventing rainwater from flowing to camera housing. Prevent direct sunlight and improve image quality. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£17.55
£22.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hikvision Digital Technology DS-1250ZJ Security Camera Accessory and Mounting Bracket for Homes, Protection for Outdoors, DS-2CD45XXF(WD)-I(Z)(H)(S), 264.7 mm, 152 mm, White F8-YGT7-WZJT

£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Hikvision Compatible Rain Sun Shield Weather Cover Anti Glare CCTV Cameras UK DS1250ZJ
Hikvision Compatible Rain Sun Shield Weather Cover Anti Glare CCTV Cameras UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories

£9.98
Shipping: Free
Hikvision Rain Sun Shield Weather Cover Anti Glare CCTV Turret Dome Cameras WHITE UK STOCK DS1250ZJ
Rain Sun Shield Weather Cover Anti Glare CCTV Turret Dome Cameras WHITE UK STOCK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories

£9.99
£12.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
HIKVISION COMPATIBLE Rain Sun Shield Weather Cover CCTV Turret Dome Cameras UK DS1250ZJ
HIKVISION COMPATIBLE Rain Sun Shield Weather Cover CCTV Turret Dome Cameras UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories

£11.51
Shipping: Free
Hikvision LARGE Rain Sun Shield Weather Cover Anti Glare CCTV Turret Dome Cameras WHITE UK DS1250ZJ
LARGE Rain Sun Shield Weather Cover Anti Glare CCTV Turret Dome Cameras WHITE UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories

£13.99
£16.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
PaulEKey LARGE Rain Sun Shield Weather Cover Anti Glare CCTV Turret Dome Cameras BLACK UK DS1250ZJ
LARGE Rain Sun Shield Weather Cover Anti Glare CCTV Turret Dome Cameras BLACK UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories

£16.99
£18.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Hikvision DS-1250ZJ Waterproof Rain Shade for Dome Cameras, White DS1250ZJ
Hikvision DS-1250ZJ Waterproof Rain Shade for Dome Cameras, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Hikvision Digital Technology DS-1250ZJ Security Camera Accessory and Mounting Br
Hikvision Digital Technology DS-1250ZJ Security Camera Accessory and Mounting Br, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories

£24.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Rain cover for Hikvision dome cameras |
| Mounts above the camera to reduce raindrops |
| Minimizes reflections from IR LEDs |
| Designed for various Hikvision dome camera models |
Price History
1M 3M
Hikvision DS-1250ZJ
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products