Highway 1 Touring

Manufacturer: Highway 1
from £22.69to £61.8517 offersManufacturer: Highway 1
• Glove
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Velcro fastener, Waterproof
• Inner Material: Polyester
• Outer Material: Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Highway 1 Touring
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOWTK 1-1/4" Engine Guard Highway Foot Pegs Motorcycle Footrest For Harley Davidson Honda Touring Sportster 883 Road King Street Glide 1005006777012292
1-1/4" Engine Guard Highway Foot Pegs Motorcycle Footrest For Harley Davidson Honda Touring Sportster 883 Road King Street Glide
prodImage
£22.69
£25.69
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
JNYD 1 1/4" 32mm Motorcycle Foot Rest Highway Engine Guard Foot Pegs Mount Footrest For Harley Touring Honda Kawasaki Suzuki Yamaha 1005007648397067
1 1/4" 32mm Motorcycle Foot Rest Highway Engine Guard Foot Pegs Mount Footrest For Harley Touring Honda Kawasaki Suzuki Yamaha
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
HCmotorku Motorcycle 32mm 1.25" Long Angle Highway Pegs Mount Kit Fits For Harley Touring Road King Street Glide Road Glide Electra Glide Softail Dyna Sportster XL 883 For 1-1/4" Engine Guards Chrome B0BX5GP32R
【Fitment】:Fits for All Models with 1.25" engine guards. Fit For Harley Touring Road King Street Glide Road Glide Electra Glide Softail Standard Softail Springer Classic Softail Slim Dyna Low Rider Fat Bob Sportster 883 1200.Does not fit with Chopped Engine Guards. 【Function】:Stretch out for added comfort. This Adjustable Highway Peg Mounting Kit can be set for shorter riders, and it can be reversed to reach far forward for those with long legs. 【Angled Design】:Angled design allows the arm to reach back and around to clear fairing lowers --Arm can be raised and lowered for a custom fit 【Easy Installation】:Mounting clamp firmly grips the engine guard, and the locking design secures the peg at the desired angle Easy to install, instructions not included. 【Package Included】: 1 pair Highway Pegs Mount(Left and Right)
prodImage
£31.59
Shipping: Free
VG MOTO Motorcycle Male Mount Foot Peg Extensions Passenger Highway Pegs Clamp Support Brackets Adjustable Black Replacement for Harley Dyna Softail Touring Sportster Road King Street Glide Road Glide 1CAE-RWHP-TEP2
【Compatibly】 VG MOTO Motorcycle adjustable passenger Footpegs extensions is an aftermarket part, replacement for Harley Davidson Sportster Dyna Softail Touring Road King Street Glide Road Glide with male mount driver passenger support foot pegs. 【Durable Material】Made of high quality die-cast aluminum with a hard anodized finish, anti-oxidizing & rust-resistant, sturdy and solid. This extension highway pegs support has a longer service life and provides you with real comfort. 【360° Adjustable】Motorcycle highway footpegs clamp support can be rotated 360 degrees to any angle (depending on model) and adjusted up and down according to your needs, you can find the most comfortable angle for your position. 【Comfortable Design】With stylish designs and decorative contours, our bracket gives your motorcycle a customized look that becomes even more attractive! And add a place to tilt your foot outward, maximizing your passenger's riding comfort and relieving pressure on the knees and the tailbone during long rides. 【Easy Installation】They move your peg 2 1/4" wider. Come with all mounting accessories, instruction is not included. The male mount pegs clamp of the entire installation process is simple and convenient to save you a lot of time.
prodImage
£32.91
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 1 1/2' (38mm) Highway Foot Peg PClamp Mounting Kits Compatible with Harley Touring Road King Engine Bars OPC-PHZP8PP-NEW
1.Material: high quality CNC aluminium 2.Fitment: Engine Guard Footpeg Mounting Kit for Harley 1 1/2' (38mm)engine guards or frame. 3.Condition...
prodImage
£61.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
JNYD 1 Pair 32mm 1-1/4" Motorcycle Foot Pegs Long Angled Highway Pedals Footrest For Harley Touring Road Electra Street Glide 1005007066756884
1 Pair 32mm 1-1/4" Motorcycle Foot Pegs Long Angled Highway Pedals Footrest For Harley Touring Road Electra Street Glide
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
FOVPLUE 1.25" Highway Footpegs, Adjustable Footrest w/Mounting P-Clamps for Harley Touring Softail Dyna Sportster Honda Kawasaki Suzuki Yamaha Indian Victory w/1-1/4" Engine Guard, Gloss Black#1 OC-QNC-ACM205
[Product] Universal Adjustable 1.25" Highway Footpegs Kit, 32mm Adjustable Engine Guard Footrest w/Mounting P-Clamps for Harley Touring Softail Dyna Sportster CVO Electra Glide Road Glide Road King Street Glide Trike Honda Kawasaki Suzuki Yamaha Indian Victory with 1-1/4"" Engine Guard/Tubing;Great for Honda/for Yamaha/for Kawasaki/for Suzuki/for Victory/for Bobber, Chopper, Cafe racer, ATV, UTV, Scooter all models with 1-1/4"" (32mm)Engine Guard/Tubing; Does not fit with Chopped Engine Guards; [Enhance your riding experience] Designed to offer a stylish solution for maximizing comfort and foot placement options while on the road. Ideal for long rides and extended periods of riding, this kit provides an additional point of contact for your feet, ensuring optimal support and relief. [High-quality zinc alloy and aluminum material] In contrast to other footpegs made of aluminum,Our Footpeg Mounting Kit uses zinc alloy for durability and corrosion resistance, incorporating aluminum for the footpeg itself offers the advantages of weight reduction and aesthetic appeal; It can withstand the rigors of regular use and provide long-lasting performance, ensuring rider can enjoy their rides with confidence; [Easy installation] Mounting clamp firmly grips the engine guard, and secures the peg at the desired angle; [In the Box]Pair of Highway footpegs and all necessary installation hardwares;
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
Motorcycle Highway Pegs, Crash Bar Highway Foot Pegs Footrest For Harley Touring Electra Street Glide Road King Sportster Kawasaki 1"(25mm), 1 1/4" (32mm), 1 1/3" (34mm) Engine Guard (Black 2) 1CNX-GRVI-J2GU
✅WIDE COMPATIBILITY & PRECISE FITMENT✅ Universal highway pegs designed for Harley Touring models including Softail, Dyna, Electra Glide, Road King, Road Glide, CVO, and Street Glide with 1.25" (32mm) engine guards. Also fits Suzuki, Yamaha, and Kawasaki cruisers or cafe racers with 1" (25mm) to 1.33" (34mm) round tubing. Please ensure your mounting clamp inner diameter matches these sizes. ✅360° ADJUSTABLE & FOLDABLE DESIGN✅ Experience ultimate comfort on long hauls. These highway pegs feature 360-degree adjustable mounting clamps, allowing you to secure the pegs at the perfect angle to reduce leg fatigue. The heavy-duty locking design ensures they stay in place during rides, and they easily fold up when not in use to maintain a sleek bike profile. ✅PREMIUM BILLET ALUMINUM CONSTRUCTION✅ Built for durability, these pegs are CNC-machined from high-strength billet aluminum. The surface features a hard-anodized finish—an electrochemical coating that provides superior wear and weather resistance against the elements. Precisely engineered connections ensure a perfect fit with factory holes for a stable, long-lasting installation. ✅CLASSIC ANTI-SKID RUBBER PADS✅ Ride with confidence regardless of the weather. Each peg is equipped with thickened, high-grip rubber pads that dampen engine vibrations and provide a secure, non-slip surface for your boots. The broad surface area offers extra support, fitting various shoe sizes while adding a classic, custom look that seamlessly integrates with your motorcycle’s style. ✅EASY BOLT-ON INSTALLATION✅ Quick and straightforward setup with the included mounting clamps, bolts, and Allen wrench set. These pegs are a must-have for adventure riders and make an excellent gift for any enthusiast. NOTE: Package includes 1 Pair (Left & Right) of highway pegs with mounting kits. Please double-check that all screws are tightened after installation for maximum safety.
prodImage
£43.52
Shipping: Free
OUMURS 1-1/4" Motorcycle Foot Pegs For 1.25" Engine Guard Highway Pegs For Crash Bars Foot Pedal Bracket Clamp Compatible With Harley Touring Electra Road Glide Road King Street Glide Sportster 883 B08R8NZ1YQ
[Great fit] - Universal motorcycle foot pegs Compatible with Harley Honda Yamaha Kawasaki BSA Norton Triumph Bobber Chopper Caferacer ATV UTV Scooter with highway pegs 1-1/4"(32mm) [Anti-slip cushioning pad] - The motorcycle foot pegs 1-1/4" made of High class quality Aluminum CNC, rubber material and high quality chrome processed,Highway Pegs For Crash Bars is very durable.That can provide the rider with the ultimate grip and anti slip control in any race conditions [Highway Pegs For Crash Bars,360 Degrees of Adjust] - Multi-angles Adjustable:360 degrees of adjust, it can be customized according to the angle of your foot for a comfortable ride. that is not possible with other clamp-on style [Highway Pegs For Crash Bars,Feature] - Mounting clamp firmly grips the engine guard, and the locking design secures the peg at the desired angle [Comfortable and Safer 2 x motorcycle foot pegs+Mounting Clamps] - The Highway Pegs For Crash Bars Locked down with stainless steel hardware and adjustable, can get maximum grip and perfect control between you and your motorcycle with these wide footpegs [Easy to install] - motorcycle foot pegs convenient for you to remove and install in your bike. No installation, with all necessary mounting allen wrench [Universal Fit] - Fit For motorcycle foot pegs 1-1/4" 1.25" 32mm Motorcycle Highway Engine Guard Highway Pegs For Crash Bars Protect Bar
prodImage
£43.79
Shipping: Free
LTMOTO 1.25" Highway pegs,Motorcycle Long Angled Adjustable Highway Footpegs for Harley Davidson Touring Road King Road Glide Street Glide Electra Glide Softail Sportster with 1 1/4" Highway Bar B08RB62D3G
[Perfect addition to enhance your riding experience] Stretch out for added comfort, This Adjustable Highway Peg Mounting Kit can be set for shorter riders, and it can be reversed to reach far forward for those with long legs; [Feet can escape engine heat!] Improved Airflow and Increased Distance, Allow you to get your feet away from the hot engine; [Perfect fit multiple foot positions] Angled design allows the arm to reach back and around to clear fairing lowers, Arm can be raised and lowered for a custom fit; International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£44.52
Shipping: Free
LTMOTO 1.25" Highway pegs,Motorcycle Angled Adjustable Highway Footpegs for Harley Davidson Touring Road King Road Glide Street Glide Electra Glide Softail Sportster with 1 1/4" Highway Bar Chrome B08Z1PN6XB
[For Lion Paw Style Hwy.pegs] Universal Motorcycle Chrome 1.25" Highway Footpegs/32MM Hwy.pegs, Short Angled Adjustable Highway Pegs w/Mounts for Harley Touring Softail Dyna Sportster CVO Electra Glide Road Glide Road King Street Glide Trike Honda Kawasaki Suzuki Yamaha Indian Victory all models with 1-1/4" (32mm)Engine Guard/Highway bars/Tubin;Does not fit with Chopped Engine Guards; [Perfect addition to enhance your riding experience] Stretch out for added comfort, This Adjustable Highway Peg Mounting Kit can be set for shorter riders, and it can be reversed to reach far forward for those with long legs; [Feet can escape engine heat!] Improved Airflow and Increased Distance, Allow you to get your feet away from the hot engine; [Perfect fit multiple foot positions] Angled design allows the arm to reach back and around to clear fairing lowers, Arm can be raised and lowered for a custom fit; [Enhanced Grip]The foot pegs feature a textured surface that ensures a firm grip, even in wet or slippery conditions. This helps improve control and stability while riding; [High-Quality Construction]Crafted from durable and corrosion-resistant aluminum materials, these foot pegs are built to last. They are designed to withstand the rigors of daily riding and provide long-lasting performance; [Easy installation] Mounting clamp firmly grips the engine guard, and secures the peg at the desired angle; [In the box] · Left and right side Highway Footpegs,Set of Allen Wrench;
prodImage
£54.34
Shipping: Free
JNYD Chrome Motorcycle 1 1/4" Highway Engine Guard Crash Bar Metal For Harley Touring Road King Street Road Electra Glide 2009-2018 1005008176002399
Chrome Motorcycle 1 1/4" Highway Engine Guard Crash Bar Metal For Harley Touring Road King Street Road Electra Glide 2009-2018
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LTMOTO 1.25" Highway pegs,Motorcycle Short Angled Adjustable Highway Footpegs for Harley Davidson Touring Road King Road Glide Street Glide Electra Glide Softail Sportster with 1 1/4" Highway Bar B08YZCW3HP
[For Lion Paw Style Hwy.pegs] Universal Motorcycle Gloss Black 1.25" Highway Footpegs/32MM Hwy.pegs, Short Angled Adjustable Highway Pegs w/Mounts for Harley Touring Softail Dyna Sportster CVO Electra Glide Road Glide Road King Street Glide Trike Honda Kawasaki Suzuki Yamaha Indian Victory all models with 1-1/4" (32mm)Engine Guard/Highway bars/Tubin;Does not fit with Chopped Engine Guards; [Perfect addition to enhance your riding experience] Stretch out for added comfort, This Adjustable Highway Peg Mounting Kit can be set for shorter riders, and it can be reversed to reach far forward for those with long legs; [Feet can escape engine heat!] Improved Airflow and Increased Distance, Allow you to get your feet away from the hot engine; [Perfect fit multiple foot positions] Angled design allows the arm to reach back and around to clear fairing lowers, Arm can be raised and lowered for a custom fit; [Enhanced Grip]The foot pegs feature a textured surface that ensures a firm grip, even in wet or slippery conditions. This helps improve control and stability while riding; [High-Quality Construction]Crafted from durable and corrosion-resistant aluminum materials, these foot pegs are built to last. They are designed to withstand the rigors of daily riding and provide long-lasting performance; [Easy installation] Mounting clamp firmly grips the engine guard, and secures the peg at the desired angle; [In the box] · Left and right side Highway Footpegs,Set of Allen Wrench;
prodImage
£57.92
Shipping: Free
LTMOTO 1.25" Highway pegs,Motorcycle Short Angled Adjustable Highway Footpegs for Harley Davidson Touring Road King Road Glide Street Glide Electra Glide Softail Sportster with 1 1/4" Highway Bar WMqy2606014851
[For Lion Paw Style Hwy.pegs] Universal Motorcycle Gloss Black 1.25" Highway Footpegs/32MM Hwy.pegs, Short Angled Adjustable Highway Pegs w/Mounts for Harley Touring Softail Dyna Sportster CVO Electra Glide Road Glide Road King Street Glide Trike Honda Kawasaki Suzuki Yamaha Indian Victory all models with 1-1/4" (32mm)Engine Guard/Highway bars/Tubin;Does not fit with Chopped Engine Guards; [Perfect addition to enhance your riding experience] Stretch out for added comfort, This Adjustable Highway Peg Mounting Kit can be set for shorter riders, and it can be reversed to reach far forward for those with long legs; [Feet can escape engine heat!] Improved Airflow and Increased Distance, Allow you to get your feet away from the hot engine; [Perfect fit multiple foot positions] Angled design allows the arm to reach back and around to clear fairing lowers, Arm can be raised and lowered for a custom fit; [Enhanced Grip]The foot pegs feature a textured surface that ensures a firm grip, even in wet or slippery conditions. This helps improve control and stability while riding; [High-Quality Construction]Crafted from durable and corrosion-resistant aluminum materials, these foot pegs are built to last. They are designed to withstand the rigors of daily riding and provide long-lasting performance; [Easy installation] Mounting clamp firmly grips the engine guard, and secures the peg at the desired angle; [In the box] · Left and right side Highway Footpegs,Set of Allen Wrench;
prodImage
£57.92
Shipping: Free
JNYD Motorcycle 1-1/4" 32mm Engine Highway Crash Guard Bar For Harley Touring Road King Street Glide Electra Glide Ultra 2009-2018 1005007431107118
Motorcycle 1-1/4" 32mm Engine Highway Crash Guard Bar For Harley Touring Road King Street Glide Electra Glide Ultra 2009-2018
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
FOVPLUE 1.25" Highway Footpegs, Adjustable Footrest w/Mounting P-Clamps for Harley Touring Softail Dyna Sportster Honda Kawasaki Suzuki Yamaha Indian Victory with 1-1/4" Engine Guard/Tubing, Chrome#1 B09PB41S6F
[Product] Universal Adjustable 1.25" Highway Footpegs Kit, 32mm Adjustable Engine Guard Footrest w/Mounting P-Clamps for Harley Touring Softail Dyna Sportster CVO Electra Glide Road Glide Road King Street Glide Trike Honda Kawasaki Suzuki Yamaha Indian Victory with 1-1/4"" Engine Guard/Tubing;Great for Honda/for Yamaha/for Kawasaki/for Suzuki/for Victory/for Bobber, Chopper, Cafe racer, ATV, UTV, Scooter all models with 1-1/4"" (32mm)Engine Guard/Tubing; Does not fit with Chopped Engine Guards; [Enhance your riding experience] Designed to offer a stylish solution for maximizing comfort and foot placement options while on the road. Ideal for long rides and extended periods of riding, this kit provides an additional point of contact for your feet, ensuring optimal support and relief. [High-quality zinc alloy and aluminum material] In contrast to other footpegs made of aluminum,Our Footpeg Mounting Kit uses zinc alloy for durability and corrosion resistance, incorporating aluminum for the footpeg itself offers the advantages of weight reduction and aesthetic appeal; It can withstand the rigors of regular use and provide long-lasting performance, ensuring rider can enjoy their rides with confidence; [Easy installation] Mounting clamp firmly grips the engine guard, and secures the peg at the desired angle; [In the Box]Pair of Highway footpegs and all necessary installation hardwares
prodImage
£59.13
Shipping: Free
LTMOTO 1.25" Long Angled Highway pegs,Motorcycle Adjustable Highway Footpegs for Harley Touring Road Glide Electra Glide Road King Street Glide Softail Sportster with 1 1/4" Engine Guard B08RB7L617
[For Chrome and Rubber Style Hwy.pegs] Universal Motorcycle Chrome 1.25" Highway Footpegs/32MM Hwy.pegs, Short Angled Adjustable Highway Pegs w/Mounts for Harley Touring Softail Dyna Sportster CVO Electra Glide Road Glide Road King Street Glide Trike Honda Kawasaki Suzuki Yamaha Indian Victory all models with 1-1/4" (32mm)Engine Guard/Highway bars/Tubin;Does not fit with Chopped Engine Guards; [Perfect addition to enhance your riding experience] Stretch out for added comfort, This Adjustable Highway Peg Mounting Kit can be set for shorter riders, and it can be reversed to reach far forward for those with long legs; [Feet can escape engine heat!] Improved Airflow and Increased Distance, Allow you to get your feet away from the hot engine; [Perfect fit multiple foot positions] Angled design allows the arm to reach back and around to clear fairing lowers, Arm can be raised and lowered for a custom fit; [Enhanced Grip]The foot pegs feature a textured surface that ensures a firm grip, even in wet or slippery conditions. This helps improve control and stability while riding; [High-Quality Construction]Crafted from durable and corrosion-resistant aluminum materials, these foot pegs are built to last. They are designed to withstand the rigors of daily riding and provide long-lasting performance; [Easy installation] Mounting clamp firmly grips the engine guard, and secures the peg at the desired angle; [In the box] · Left and right side Highway Footpegs,Set of Allen Wrench;
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Velcro fastener, Waterproof
Inner Material
Polyester
Outer Material
Leather

Price History

1M
Highway 1 Touring
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Held 2155 Trip
£22.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Troy Lee AIR Glove
£24.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Alpinestars Dual
£23.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alpinestars Open Face Balaclava
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fox Racing Dirtpaw Kids
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Held 2751 Estivo
£27.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£22.69
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel