Held Falun

• Kidney belt
• Inner Material: Polyamide
• Outer Material: Polyamide
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Held Falun
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Held Falun II Kidney Belt Motorcycle Motorbike - Black 00381600001M
Held Falun II Kidney Belt Motorcycle Motorbike - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Other Protective Gear
prodImage
£42.71
Shipping: Free
Held Falun II Kidney Belt Motorcycle Motorbike - Black 00381600001S
Held Falun II Kidney Belt Motorcycle Motorbike - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Other Protective Gear
prodImage
£42.71
Shipping: Free
Held Falun II Kidney Belt Motorcycle Motorbike - Black 00381600001XL
Held Falun II Kidney Belt Motorcycle Motorbike - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Other Protective Gear
prodImage
£42.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:300 g
Inner Material
Polyamide
Outer Material
Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Held Falun
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Held

Held Iconic Evo
£69.95
Held Iconic EvoCompare 2 Prices
Held 6557 Aqua
£26.70
Held 6557 AquaCompare 1 Prices
Held Steve Classic
£131.21
Held Steve ClassicCompare 1 Prices
Held Nevada II
£129.95
Held Nevada IICompare 2 Prices
Held Vader Women
£131.13
Held Vader WomenCompare 2 Prices
Held Rainblock Base Men
£107.96
Held Rainblock Base MenCompare 2 Prices
Held Race Skin II
£117.95
Held Race Skin IICompare 1 Prices
Held 6466 Zeffiro
£99.99
Held 6466 ZeffiroCompare 2 Prices
Held 6510 Splash
£27.99
Held 6510 SplashCompare 1 Prices
Held Livigno
£126.39
Held LivignoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dainese D-Dry
£42.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Helstons Condor
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Held Track
£52.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2i
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Racing Titan Race Short
£48.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
Alpinestars Techstar Gloves
£35.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Troy Lee Designs Skyline Short
£50.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Held 6836 Delta
£33.17
Compare Prices
31 offers
Spidi Thermo liner
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Held 2761 Vintage
£33.02
Compare Prices
12 offers
Held Falun
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£42.71
Shipping: Free
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£42.71
Shipping: Free
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£42.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel