Held 6836 Delta

Manufacturer: Held
Held 6836 Delta
from £35.52to £357.3932 offersManufacturer: Held
• Touring jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Removable lining, Waterproof, Windproof
• Inner Material: Polyester
• Outer Material: Leather, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Held 6836 Delta
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Delta Faucet Vesna 14 Series Single-Handle Shower Trim Kit with 5-Spray H2Okinetic In2ition Dual Hand Held Shower Head with Hose, SpotShield Brushed Nickel 144789-SP-I (Valve Included) B07X9JBR6W
ROUGH INCLUDED. The Delta MultiChoice Universal Shower Valve (included) is compatible with most Delta shower trim kits, so you can switch out or upgrade your shower fixture without tearing out expensive tile or altering plumbing behind the wall 3X COVERAGE: Delta H2Okinetic PowerDrench Spray provides 3X more coverage than a standard shower head by creating a unique wave pattern and larger water droplets for more intensity and warmth (coverage measured in accordance with EPA WaterSense Specification for shower heads, March 4, 2010) 5 POWERFUL SPRAY OPTIONS: Shower head spray settings include H2Okinetic PowerDrench spray, full body spray, full spray with massage, massaging spray, and pause PROTECTION FROM SUDDEN TEMPERATURE CHANGES: The Monitor Pressure-Balanced Valve Cartridge (included) ensures a consistent shower temperature by balancing the pressure of both hot and cold water, so no sudden temperature changes from toilet flushing or running appliances LIFETIME LIMITED WARRANTY: You can install with confidence, knowing this Delta shower head and shower trim kit are backed by Delta Faucet's Lifetime Limited Warranty, Weight: 7.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Delta Faucet Company
prodImage
£35.52
Shipping: Free
Delta Faucet 3-Spray Touch-Clean Wall-Mount Slide Bar Hand Held Shower with Hose, Stainless 57014-SS B00441OZ4I
INTENSELY POWERFUL: Immerse yourself in the steady, intensely powerful full body spray with forceful streams of water to satisfy all of your showering needs MASSAGING JETS: Relieve sore, tired muscles with focused, invigorating massaging jets for the ultimate showering experience EASY TO CLEAN. Delta hand showers with Touch-Clean spray holes allow you to quickly and easily wipe away calcium and lime build-up with a touch of a finger, so no need to soak or use chemical cleaners HOSE INCLUDED: A 60-82-in. stretchable, metal hose in a coordinating finish is conveniently included in the box for the perfect slide bar handheld hand shower with hose Coordinates With Lahara All Metal Construction Wall Bar 2.5 GPM at 80 PSI Full Body Spray, Massage Spray, Soft Drench Spray LIFETIME LIMITED WARRANTY: You can install with confidence, knowing this Delta slide bar handheld shower head with hose is backed by Delta Faucet's Lifetime Limited Warranty, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Delta Faucet
prodImage
£79.85
Shipping: Free
Delta Faucet 4-Setting In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Shower Head with Handheld Brushed Nickel Round Shower Head with Hose Detachable Shower Head Hand Held S 75486CSN
...
prodImage
£124.07
Shipping: Free
DELTA KRAAN Delta Faucet 9-Spray Touch-Clean Wall-Mount Hand Held Shower with Hose Chrome 55424
...
prodImage
£155.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Delta Faucet Vero Single-Spray Touch-Clean Wall-Mount Slide Bar Hand Held Shower with Hose, Stainless 57530-SS B0040YOANA
INTENSELY POWERFUL: Immerse yourself in the steady, intensely powerful full body spray with forceful streams of water to satisfy all of your showering needs EASY TO CLEAN. Delta hand showers with Touch-Clean spray holes allow you to quickly and easily wipe away calcium and lime build-up with a touch of a finger, so no need to soak or use chemical cleaners HOSE INCLUDED: A 60-82-in. stretchable, metal hose in a coordinating finish is conveniently included in the box for the perfect slide bar handheld hand shower with hose WALL ELBOW SOLD SEPARATELY: Purchase a coordinating square wall elbow separately to complete your custom shower look (recommended model 50570) Coordinates With Vero And Arzo 2.5 GPM at 80 PSI Full Body Spray LIFETIME LIMITED WARRANTY: You can install with confidence, knowing this Delta slide bar handheld shower head with hose is backed by Delta Faucet's Lifetime Limited Warranty, Weight: 3.315 Pounds, Manufacturer: Delta Faucet
prodImage
£89.88
Shipping: Free
Delta Ashlyn 17 Series Dual-Function Tub and Shower Trim Kit with 2-Spray Touch Clean In2ition 2-in-1 Hand Held Shower Head with Hose, Venetian Bronze T17464-RB-I (Valve Not Included) B00P41VABS
Diverter lever sets In2ition Two-in-One Shower to one of three options: Showerhead and Handshower, Showerhead only, and Handshower only Pressure balance valve keeps water temperature within a safe ±3° F (±1.6° C), helping to protect you from sudden changes in hot or cold water pressure Pause feature reduces the water to a trickle, allowing you to conserve water while doing tasks such as lathering up or shaving your legs Soft, rubber spray holes allow you to easily wipe away calcium and lime build-up from the spray face of your showerhead and handshower with the touch of a finger Faucet and finish lifetime limited warranty, Weight: 5.4 pounds, Manufacturer: Delta Faucet
prodImage
£114.15
Shipping: Free
Delta Ashlyn 17 Series Dual-Function Shower Trim Kit with 2-Spray Touch Clean In2ition 2-in-1 Hand Held Shower Head with Hose, Venetian Bronze T17264-RB-I (Valve Not Included) B00P41V3RY
Diverter lever sets In2ition Two-in-One Shower to one of three options: Showerhead and Handshower, Showerhead only, and Handshower only Pressure balance valve keeps water temperature within a safe ±3° F (±1.6° C), helping to protect you from sudden changes in hot or cold water pressure Pause feature reduces the water to a trickle, allowing you to conserve water while doing tasks such as lathering up or shaving your legs Soft, rubber spray holes allow you to easily wipe away calcium and lime build-up from the spray face of your showerhead and handshower with the touch of a finger Faucet and finish lifetime limited warranty, Weight: 5.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Delta Faucet
prodImage
£115.27
Shipping: Free
Delta Faucet 5-Spray Touch-Clean In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Hand Held Shower Head with Hose, Chrome 58569-PK B01G2HE3CU
HAND SHOWER AND SHOWER HEAD IN ONE: The In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Shower Head allows you to use the detachable shower head with hose separately or securely docked for a luxurious and versitile showering experience INTENSELY POWERFUL: Immerse yourself in the steady, intensely powerful full body spray with forceful streams of water to satisfy all of your showering needs MASSAGING JETS: Relieve sore, tired muscles with focused, invigorating massaging jets for the ultimate showering experience 5 POWERFUL SPRAY OPTIONS: Shower head spray settings include full body spray, full body spray with massage, fast massaging spray, slow massaging spray, and pause LIFETIME LIMITED WARRANTY: You can install with confidence, knowing this Delta handheld shower head with hose is backed by Delta Faucet's Lifetime Limited Warranty
prodImage
£122.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
DELTA 5-Spray Touch-Clean In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Hand Held Shower Head with Hose, Stainless 58569-SS-PK B01G2HEYCE
HAND SHOWER AND SHOWER HEAD IN ONE. The In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Shower Head allows you to use the detachable shower head with hose separately or securely docked for a luxurious and versitile showering experience INTENSELY POWERFUL. Immerse yourself in the steady, intensely powerful full body spray with forceful streams of water to satisfy all of your showering needs MASSAGING JETS. Relieve sore, tired muscles with focused, invigorating massaging jets for the ultimate showering experience 5 POWERFUL SPRAY OPTIONS. Shower head spray settings include full body spray, full body spray with massage, fast massaging spray, slow massaging spray, and pause LIFETIME LIMITED WARRANTY. You can install with confidence, knowing this Delta handheld shower head with hose is backed by Delta Faucet's Lifetime Limited Warranty
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
Delta Faucet Albion 14 Series Single-Handle Tub and Shower Faucet Set, Chrome Shower Trim Kit with 4-Setting In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Hand Held Shower Head, Chrome T144855-I (Valve Not Included) B0D8LLSZ2T
ROUGH SOLD SEPARATELY: Tub/shower trim kit only, purchase Delta's MultiChoice Universal Shower Valve separately to complete the unit (recommended rough-in valve model R10000) HAND SHOWER AND SHOWER HEAD IN ONE: The In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Shower allows you to use the hand shower with hose separately or securely docked for a luxurious and versitile showering experience 4 SPRAY OPTIONS: Shower head spray settings include full body spray, full body spray with massage, massage spray, and pause PROTECTION FROM SUDDEN TEMPERATURE CHANGES: The Monitor Pressure-Balanced Valve Cartridge (included) ensures a consistent shower temperature, while the dual-function shower handle allows you to control the water temperature and volume separately for maximum control EASY TO CLEAN: Delta kitchen faucets with Touch-Clean spray holes allow you to quickly and easily wipe away calcium and lime build-up with a touch of a finger, while the SpotShield finish resists water spots and fingerprints LIFETIME LIMITED WARRANTY: You can install with confidence, knowing this kitchen faucet is backed by Delta Faucet's Lifetime Limited Warranty WATERSENSE LABELED: Delta WaterSense labeled shower faucets use at least 20% less water than the industry standard—saving you money without compromising performance, Manufacturer: Delta Faucet Company
prodImage
£132.24
Shipping: Free
Delta Faucet Arvo 14 Series Single-Handle Tub and Shower Trim Kit, Shower Faucet with 4-Spray In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Hand Held Shower Head with Hose, Champagne Bronze 144840-CZ-I (Valve Included) B091FZZBLJ
ROUGH INCLUDED: The Delta MultiChoice Universal Shower Valve (included) is compatible with most Delta shower trim kits, so you can switch out or upgrade your shower fixture without tearing out expensive tile or altering plumbing behind the wall HAND SHOWER AND SHOWER HEAD IN ONE: The In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Shower allows you to use the hand shower with hose separately or securely docked for a luxurious and versitile showering experience 4 POWERFUL SPRAY OPTIONS: Shower head spray settings include full body spray, massaging spray, full body spray with massage, pause PROTECTION FROM SUDDEN TEMPERATURE CHANGES: The Monitor Pressure-Balanced Valve Cartridge (included) ensures a consistent shower temperature by balancing the pressure of both hot and cold water, so no sudden temperature changes from toilet flushing or running appliances CORROSION-RESISTANT FINISH: Our Brilliance Champagne Bronze shower faucet finishes are intentionally engineered for durability and tested for corrosion resistance to at least 2 times industry standards EASY TO CLEAN. Delta hand showers with Touch-Clean spray holes allow you to quickly and easily wipe away calcium and lime build-up with a touch of a finger, so no need to soak or use chemical cleaners LIFETIME LIMITED WARRANTY: You can install with confidence, knowing this Delta shower head and shower trim kit are backed by Delta Faucet's Lifetime Limited Warranty, Weight: 6.0406659788 pounds, Manufacturer: Delta Faucet Company
prodImage
£147.64
Shipping: Free
Delta Faucet Tetra H2Okinetic Hand Held Shower with Hose, Chrome Handheld Shower Head, Hand Shower, Handheld Shower, Detachable Shower Head, Lumicoat Chrome 55140-PR B0BTRBDLH2
3X COVERAGE: Delta H2Okinetic PowerDrench Spray provides 3X more coverage than a standard shower head by creating a unique wave pattern and larger water droplets for more intensity and warmth (coverage measured in accordance with EPA WaterSense Specification for shower heads, March 4, 2010) 4 POWERFUL SPRAY OPTIONS: Shower head spray settings include H2Okinetic spray, full body spray, massage spray, pause EASY TO CLEAN: Delta handheld shower heads with Touch-Clean spray holes allow you to quickly and easily wipe away calcium and lime build-up with a touch of a finger, so no need to soak or use chemical cleaners RESISTS WATER SPOTS: Delta Lumicoat finishes easily wipe clean, repel liquids, and are guaranteed to resist mineral buildup and hard water stains on your hand held shower WATERSENSE LABELED: Delta WaterSense labeled bathroom faucets use at least 20% less water than the industry standard—saving you money without compromising performance LIFETIME LIMITED WARRANTY: You can install with confidence, knowing this Delta hand held shower is backed by Delta Faucet's Lifetime Limited Warranty, Manufacturer: Delta Faucet Company
prodImage
£158.34
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
Delta Plus DELTA FAUCET 10-inch Raincan Shower Head and Hand Held Shower Combo C 75527
...
prodImage
£160.97
Shipping: Free
Delta 2-Spray Slide Bar Hand Held Shower with Hose, Chrome 57011 B00441QINE
2.0 gpm, 7.6 L/min Classic, Sensible Styling That Complements Any Home Upgrade your shower experience quickly and easily Single-setting handshower. Material- Plastic Water Efficient Product meeting CALGreen standards Plastic, Weight: 3.4 pounds, Manufacturer: Delta Faucet
prodImage
£163.05
Shipping: Free
Delta Faucet 5-Spray In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Hand Held Shower Head with Hose, H2Okinetic Handheld Shower Head with Magnetic Docking, Chrome Handheld Shower Heads, Chrome 58620-25-PK, 2.5 GPM Water Flow B088MYTRFR
HAND SHOWER AND SHOWER HEAD IN ONE: The In2ition 2 in 1 Dual Shower Head allows you to use the detachable shower head with hose separately or securely docked for a luxurious and versatile showering experience 3X COVERAGE: Delta H2Okinetic PowerDrench Spray provides 3X more coverage than a standard shower head by creating a unique wave pattern and larger water droplets for more intensity and warmth 5 POWERFUL SPRAY SETTINGS: Choose between H2OKinetic PowerDrench spray, full body spray, massaging spray, soft waterfall spray, and pause EASY TO CLEAN. Delta hand showers with Touch-Clean spray holes allow you to quickly and easily wipe away calcium and lime build-up with a touch of a finger, so no need to soak or use chemical cleaners LIFETIME LIMITED WARRANTY: Install with confidence knowing Delta showerheads are backed by Delta's Lifetime Limited Warranty HOSE INCLUDED: A 60-82-in. stretchable, metal hose in a coordinating finish is conveniently included in the box for the perfect hand shower, Manufacturer: Delta Faucet Company
prodImage
£163.29
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.5 GPM
Delta Faucet Albion 14 Series Single-Handle Shower Faucet, Chrome Shower Trim Kit with 4-Setting In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Hand Held Shower Head with Hose, Chrome T142855-I (Valve Not Included)
ROUGH SOLD SEPARATELY: Shower trim kit only, purchase Delta's MultiChoice Universal Shower Valve separately to complete the unit (recommended rough-in valve model R10000) HAND SHOWER AND SHOWER HEAD IN ONE: The In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Shower allows you to use the hand shower with hose separately or securely docked for a luxurious and versitile showering experience 4 SPRAY OPTIONS: Shower head spray settings include full body spray, full body spray with massage, massage spray, and pause PROTECTION FROM SUDDEN TEMPERATURE CHANGES: The Monitor Pressure-Balanced Valve Cartridge (included) ensures a consistent shower temperature, while the dual-function shower handle allows you to control the water temperature and volume separately for maximum control EASY TO CLEAN: Delta kitchen faucets with Touch-Clean spray holes allow you to quickly and easily wipe away calcium and lime build-up with a touch of a finger, while the SpotShield finish resists water spots and fingerprints LIFETIME LIMITED WARRANTY: You can install with confidence, knowing this kitchen faucet is backed by Delta Faucet's Lifetime Limited Warranty WATERSENSE LABELED: Delta WaterSense labeled shower faucets use at least 20% less water than the industry standard—saving you money without compromising performance, Weight: 3.9903669422 Pounds, Manufacturer: Delta Faucet Company
prodImage
£168.98
Shipping: Free
Delta Faucet 5-Spray In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Shower Head with Handheld Spray, Chrome Hand Held Shower Head with Hose, Handheld Shower Heads, 2.5 GPM Shower Head, Lumicoat Chrome 58569-PR25-PK B0B3KLMM9Q
HAND SHOWER AND SHOWER HEAD IN ONE: The In2ition 2 in 1 Dual Shower Head allows you to use the detachable shower head with hose separately or securely docked for a luxurious and versatile showering experience 5 POWERFUL SPRAY SETTINGS: Choose between full body spray, full body spray with massage, fast massaging spray, slow massaging spray and pause EASY TO CLEAN. Delta hand showers with Touch-Clean spray holes allow you to quickly and easily wipe away calcium and lime build-up with a touch of a finger, so no need to soak or use chemical cleaners RESISTS WATER SPOTS: Delta Lumicoat finishes easily wipe clean, repel liquids, and are guaranteed to resist mineral buildup and hard water stains on your hand held shower LIFETIME LIMITED WARRANTY: Install with confidence knowing Delta showerheads are backed by Delta's Lifetime Limited Warranty HOSE INCLUDED: A 60-82-in. stretchable, metal hose in a coordinating finish is conveniently included in the box for the perfect hand shower, Weight: 2.47 pounds, Manufacturer: Delta Faucet Company
prodImage
£175.32
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
Delta Ashlyn 17 Series Dual-Function Shower Trim Kit with 2-Spray Touch Clean In2ition 2-in-1 Hand Held Shower Head with Hose, Chrome T17264-I (Valve Not Included) B00P41V41O
Diverter lever sets In2ition Two-in-One Shower to one of three options: Showerhead and Handshower, Showerhead only, and Handshower only Pressure balance valve keeps water temperature within a safe ±3° F (±1.6° C), helping to protect you from sudden changes in hot or cold water pressure Pause feature reduces the water to a trickle, allowing you to conserve water while doing tasks such as lathering up or shaving your legs Soft, rubber spray holes allow you to easily wipe away calcium and lime build-up from the spray face of your showerhead and handshower with the touch of a finger.Faucet and finish lifetime limited warranty Flow rate:2.00 gpm @ 80 psi, 7.6 L/min @ 550 kPa, Weight: 4.6 pounds, Manufacturer: Delta Faucet
prodImage
£205.37
Shipping: Free
Delta Faucet Ashlyn 17 Series Dual-Function Tub and Shower Trim Kit with 2-Spray Touch-Clean In2ition 2-in-1 Hand Held Shower Head with Hose, Chrome T17464-I (Valve Not Included) B00OZ4CC5I
ROUGH SOLD SEPARATELY: Tub faucet and shower faucet trim kit only, purchase Delta's MultiChoice Universal Shower Valve separately to complete the unit (recommended rough-in valve model R10000-UNBX) HAND SHOWER AND SHOWER HEAD IN ONE: The In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Shower allows you to use the hand shower with hose separately or securely docked for a luxurious and versitile showering experience PROTECTION FROM SUDDEN TEMPERATURE CHANGES: The Monitor Pressure-Balanced Valve Cartridge (included) ensures a consistent shower temperature, while the dual-function shower handle allows you to control the water temperature and volume separately for maximum control International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 5.070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Delta Faucet
prodImage
£205.67
Shipping: Free
Delta Faucet Arvo 14 Series Single-Handle Shower Faucet, Shower Trim Kit with 4-Spray In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Hand Held Shower Head with Hose, SpotShield Stainless 142840-SP-I (Valve Included)
ROUGH INCLUDED: The Delta MultiChoice Universal Shower Valve (included) is compatible with most Delta shower trim kits, so you can switch out or upgrade your shower fixture without tearing out expensive tile or altering plumbing behind the wall HAND SHOWER AND SHOWER HEAD IN ONE: The In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Shower allows you to use the hand shower with hose separately or securely docked for a luxurious and versitile showering experience 6 POWERFUL SPRAY OPTIONS: Shower head spray settings include full body spray, massaging spray, full body spray with massage, pause PROTECTION FROM SUDDEN TEMPERATURE CHANGES: The Monitor Pressure-Balanced Valve Cartridge (included) ensures a consistent shower temperature by balancing the pressure of both hot and cold water, so no sudden temperature changes from toilet flushing or running appliances RESISTS WATER SPOTS: SpotShield Technology helps your shower faucet stay cleaner, longer by resisting water spots and fingerprints EASY TO CLEAN. Delta hand showers with Touch-Clean spray holes allow you to quickly and easily wipe away calcium and lime build-up with a touch of a finger, so no need to soak or use chemical cleaners LIFETIME LIMITED WARRANTY: You can install with confidence, knowing this Delta shower head and shower trim kit are backed by Delta Faucet's Lifetime Limited Warranty, Weight: 0.04 pounds, Manufacturer: Delta Faucet Company
prodImage
£207.67
Shipping: Free
Delta Faucet Arvo 14 Series Single-Handle Shower Faucet, Shower Trim Kit with 4-Spray In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Hand Held Shower Head with Hose, Chrome 142840-I (Valve Included) B091G2FDJD
HAND SHOWER HEAD AND SHOWER HEAD IN ONE The In2ition 2 in 1 dual shower allows you to use the handheld shower with hose separately or securely docked for a luxurious and versatile shower experience PROTECTION AGAINST SUDDEN TEMPERATURE CHANGES The pressure-balancing monitor cartridge (included) ensures an even shower temperature by balancing the pressure of hot and cold water, so no sudden temperature changes caused by toilet flushing or running appliances Complete unit includes trim and MultiChoice universal valve with rough inlet. ADA Compliant WaterSense labeled shower heads consume at least 20% less water than the industry standard without compromising performance. Monitor the 14 series pressure balanced tub mixer valve. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 5.07 pounds, Manufacturer: Delta Faucet Company
prodImage
£209.57
Shipping: Free
Delta Faucet Arvo 14 Series Single-Handle Tub and Shower Trim Kit, Shower Faucet with 4-Spray In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Hand Held Shower Head with Hose, SpotShield Stainless 144840-SP-I (Valve Included) B091G5TZBF
ROUGH INCLUDED: The Delta MultiChoice Universal Shower Valve (included) is compatible with most Delta shower trim kits, so you can switch out or upgrade your shower fixture without tearing out expensive tile or altering plumbing behind the wall HAND SHOWER AND SHOWER HEAD IN ONE: The In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Shower allows you to use the hand shower with hose separately or securely docked for a luxurious and versitile showering experience 4 POWERFUL SPRAY OPTIONS: Shower head spray settings include full body spray, massaging spray, full body spray with massage, pause PROTECTION FROM SUDDEN TEMPERATURE CHANGES: The Monitor Pressure-Balanced Valve Cartridge (included) ensures a consistent shower temperature by balancing the pressure of both hot and cold water, so no sudden temperature changes from toilet flushing or running appliances LIFETIME LIMITED WARRANTY: You can install with confidence, knowing this Delta shower head and shower trim kit are backed by Delta Faucet's Lifetime Limited Warranty Soft, rubber Touch-Clean spray holes allow you to easily wipe away calcium and lime build-up from the spray face of your shower head and hand shower with the touch of a finger Complete unit includes trim and MultiChoice Universal Valve with rough-in Tri-Universal Tub Spout ADA Compliant WaterSense labeled shower heads use at least 20% less water than the industry standard without compromising performance, Weight: 5.93 Pounds, Manufacturer: Delta Faucet Company
prodImage
£219.35
Shipping: Free
Delta 2-Spray Slide Bar Hand Held Shower with Hose, Chrome 57011
2.0 gpm, 7.6 L/min Classic, Sensible Styling That Complements Any Home Upgrade your shower experience quickly and easily Single-setting handshower. Material- Plastic Water Efficient Product meeting CALGreen standards Plastic, Weight: 3.4 pounds, Manufacturer: Delta Faucet
prodImage
£246.84
Shipping: Free
Delta Linden 17 Series Dual-Function Tub and Shower Trim Kit with 2-Spray In2ition 2-in-1 Hand Held Shower Head with Hose, Stainless T17494-SS-I (Valve Not Included) B005TG59LU
2.5 gpm, 9.5 L/min ADA compliant when installed properly Flexibility is the big benefit of the MultiChoice(R) Universal Valve. Once the MultiChoice(R) rough is installed, future shower function upgrades or style changes can easily be made without altering the plumbing behind the wall Faucet and Finish Lifetime Limited Warranty Shower arm and flange sold separately, Weight: 4.82 Pounds, Manufacturer: Delta
prodImage
£247.41
Shipping: Free
Delta Faucet Tetra H2Okinetic Hand Held Shower with Hose, Gold Handheld Shower Head, Hand Shower, Handheld Shower, Detachable Shower Head, Lumicoat Champagne Bronze 55140-CZ-PR B0BTR2NRFF
3X COVERAGE: Delta H2Okinetic PowerDrench Spray provides 3X more coverage than a standard shower head by creating a unique wave pattern and larger water droplets for more intensity and warmth (coverage measured in accordance with EPA WaterSense Specification for shower heads, March 4, 2010) 4 POWERFUL SPRAY OPTIONS: Shower head spray settings include H2Okinetic spray, full body spray, massage spray, pause EASY TO CLEAN: Delta handheld shower heads with Touch-Clean spray holes allow you to quickly and easily wipe away calcium and lime build-up with a touch of a finger, so no need to soak or use chemical cleaners RESISTS WATER SPOTS: Delta Lumicoat finishes easily wipe clean, repel liquids, and are guaranteed to resist mineral buildup and hard water stains on your hand held shower WATERSENSE LABELED: Delta WaterSense labeled bathroom faucets use at least 20% less water than the industry standard—saving you money without compromising performance LIFETIME LIMITED WARRANTY: You can install with confidence, knowing this Delta hand held shower is backed by Delta Faucet's Lifetime Limited Warranty, Manufacturer: Delta Faucet Company
prodImage
£269.26
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Yes
Delta Faucet 5-Spray In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Hand Held Shower Head with Hose, Magnetic Docking Handheld Shower Head, Venetian Bronze 58474-RB25
LIFETIME LIMITED WARRANTY: You can install with confidence, knowing Delta shower heads are backed by Delta Faucet's Lifetime Limited Warranty HAND SHOWER AND SHOWER HEAD IN ONE: The In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Shower allows you to use the hand shower with hose separately or securely docked for a luxurious and versitile showering experience 3X COVERAGE: Delta H2Okinetic PowerDrench Spray provides 3X more coverage than a standard shower head (coverage measured in accordance with EPA WaterSense Specification for shower heads, March 4, 2010) MAGNETIC DOCKING: MagnaTite Docking uses a powerful magnet to hold your handheld shower precisely in place for easy docking every time EASY TO CLEAN: Delta shower heads with Touch-Clean spray holes allow you to quickly and easily wipe away calcium and lime build-up with a touch of a finger, so no need to soak or use chemical cleaners Soft, rubber Touch-Clean spray holes allow you to easily wipe away calcium and lime build-up from the spray face of your shower head and hand shower with the touch of a finger Installs in minutes Spray settings include: H2Okinetic PowerDrench spray, Full Body spray, Massaging spray, Shampoo Rinsing spray, and Pause Pause feature reduces water to a trickle, giving you space for shaving, lathering and other shower tasks while maintaining your temperature settings, Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Delta Faucet Company
prodImage
£273.77
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.5 GPM
Delta Faucet Albion 14 Series Single-Handle Shower Faucet, Black/Gold Shower Trim Kit with In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Hand Held Shower Head, Matte Black/Champagne Bronze T142855-GZ-I (Valve Not Included) B0D8LJ7MP7
ROUGH SOLD SEPARATELY: Shower trim kit only, purchase Delta's MultiChoice Universal Shower Valve separately to complete the unit (recommended rough-in valve model R10000-UNBX) HAND SHOWER AND SHOWER HEAD IN ONE: The In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Shower allows you to use the hand shower with hose separately or securely docked for a luxurious and versitile showering experience 6 SPRAY OPTIONS: Shower head spray settings include full body spray, full body spray with massage, massage spray, and pause PROTECTION FROM SUDDEN TEMPERATURE CHANGES: The Monitor Pressure-Balanced Valve Cartridge (included) ensures a consistent shower temperature, while the dual-function shower handle allows you to control the water temperature and volume separately for maximum control CORROSION-RESISTANT FINISH: Our finishes are intentionally engineered for durability and tested for corrosion resistance to at least 2 times industry standards EASY TO CLEAN: Delta's Touch-Clean spray holes allow you to quickly and easily wipe away calcium and lime build-up with a touch of a finger LIFETIME LIMITED WARRANTY: You can install with confidence, knowing all Delta shower fixtures are backed by Delta Faucet's Lifetime Limited Warranty, Weight: 3.9462744898 Pounds, Manufacturer: Delta Faucet Company
prodImage
£285.04
Shipping: Free
Delta Faucet 5-Spray In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Hand Held Shower Head with Hose, H2Okinetic Handheld Shower Head with Magnetic Docking, Black Handheld Shower Heads, Matte Black 58620-BL-PK B088N29HP7
The In2ition Two-in-One Shower gets water where you need it most using the integrated shower head and hand shower separately or together Perfect for bathing loved ones and pets as well as keeping the inside of your shower and tub clean H2Okinetic Shower technology sculpts water into a unique pattern, forming a powerful drench spray Gives you the feeling of more water without using more water International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Delta Faucet Company
prodImage
£290.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 20% less water than the industry standard
Delta Faucet Arvo 14 Series Single-Handle Tub and Shower Trim Kit, Shower Faucet with 4-Spray In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Hand Held Shower Head with Hose, Chrome 144840-I (Valve Included) SF-BRAVECO-42181728066
TOUGH INCLUDED The Delta MultiChoice Universal Shower Valve (included) is compatible with most Delta shower trim kits, so you can turn off or upgrade your shower faucet without tearing out expensive tiles or changing plumbing work behind the wall HAND SHOWER HEAD AND SHOWER HEAD IN ONE The In2ition 2 in 1 dual shower allows you to use the handheld shower with hose separately or securely docked for a luxurious and versatile shower experience PROTECTION AGAINST SUDDEN TEMPERATURE CHANGES The monitor pressure balancing valve cartridge (included) ensures an even shower temperature by balancing the pressure of hot and cold water, so no sudden temperature changes from toilet flushing or running appliances International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Delta Faucet Company
prodImage
£294.54
Shipping: Free
Delta Faucet Arvo 14 Series Single-Handle Tub and Shower Trim Kit, Shower Faucet with 4-Spray In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Hand Held Shower Head with Hose, Matte Black 144840-BL-I (Valve Included) B091FZWB4X
ROUGH INCLUDED: The Delta MultiChoice Universal Shower Valve (included) is compatible with most Delta shower trim kits, so you can switch out or upgrade your shower fixture without tearing out expensive tile or altering plumbing behind the wall HAND SHOWER AND SHOWER HEAD IN ONE: The In2ition 2-in-1 Dual Shower allows you to use the hand shower with hose separately or securely docked for a luxurious and versitile showering experience 4 POWERFUL SPRAY OPTIONS: Shower head spray settings include full body spray, massaging spray, full body spray with massage, pause PROTECTION FROM SUDDEN TEMPERATURE CHANGES: The Monitor Pressure-Balanced Valve Cartridge (included) ensures a consistent shower temperature by balancing the pressure of both hot and cold water, so no sudden temperature changes from toilet flushing or running appliances CORROSION-RESISTANT FINISH: Delta Matte Black faucet finishes are salt fog tested, meaning they withstand a corrosive, chemical solution for over 12 hours, triple the required industry standard, without blistering, cracking or peeling EASY TO CLEAN. Delta hand showers with Touch-Clean spray holes allow you to quickly and easily wipe away calcium and lime build-up with a touch of a finger, so no need to soak or use chemical cleaners LIFETIME LIMITED WARRANTY: You can install with confidence, knowing this Delta shower head and shower trim kit are backed by Delta Faucet's Lifetime Limited Warranty, Weight: 5.22 Pounds, Manufacturer: Delta Faucet Company
prodImage
£298.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Removable lining, Waterproof, Windproof
Inner Material
Polyester
Outer Material
Leather, Polyester

Price History

1M
Held 6836 Delta
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Held

Held Iconic Evo
£71.42
Held Iconic EvoCompare 3 Prices
Held 2530 Classic
£29.00
Held 2530 ClassicCompare 27 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 90 l
£67.95
Held Roll-Bag 90 lCompare 1 Prices
Held 6466 Zeffiro
£99.99
Held 6466 ZeffiroCompare 5 Prices
Held Vader Women
£109.87
Held Vader WomenCompare 5 Prices
Held Vader Men
£156.95
Held Vader MenCompare 6 Prices
Held Evo-Thrux II
£74.99
Held Evo-Thrux IICompare 5 Prices
Held Air n Dry
£129.99
Held Air n DryCompare 1 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 40 l
£48.95
Held Roll-Bag 40 lCompare 2 Prices
Held Race Skin II
£117.95
Held Race Skin IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fox Racing Kids 180 Pant
£33.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Held 2450 Touch
£30.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpinestars Techstar Gloves
£35.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Held 2761 Vintage
£28.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2i
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Held 2751 Estivo
£27.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Held 6836 Delta
prodImage
£35.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel