Heye Verlag Selfie

Price History
• Puzzle
• Number of pieces: 1000
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heye Verlag Selfie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heye Puzzle 1000 Zozoville Time For A Selfie Jigsaw 29897
Puzzle 1000 Zozoville Time For A Selfie Jigsaw, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Heye Puzzles - 1000 Pc -Selfie (Zozoville)
Heye jigsaw puzzle. Made in Germany. High Quality Die-Cut Jigsaw, 1000 pieces Fun for all the family Easy to do, no instructions required, Manufacturer: HEYE
prodImage
£26.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Puzzle
Number of pieces: 1000

Price History

1M 3M
Heye Verlag Selfie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
Fun puzzles to do .
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/02/2022
|
The HeYe puzzles are difficult , but fun to do
Extra and missing pieces!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/02/2022
|
This would be an excellent puzzle IF the company had better quality control. My copy came with four duplicate pieces and was missing a piece. I tried to contact their customer support and they were non-responsive. It really is...View More too bad about the missing and extra pieces, because otherwise it would have been a very good puzzle. Good quality cardboard, interestingly shaped and well fitting pieces.View Less
Gift for a friend in quarantine
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/01/2022
|
As the title say, it was a gift for a friend in quarantine. She really liked it as it's quite hard to put it together and she had all the time in the world. She also liked the pic itself (who wouldn't like those silly...View More monsters) so once she finishes it, she'll put it on her wall. :)View Less
lovely
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
21/02/2021
|
<3
top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/02/2021
|
top
With reviews from

Heye Verlag Selfie Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
9
4
1
3
0
2
1
0

More from Heye Verlag

Heye Verlag Bastin Doggy
£35.00
Heye Verlag Bastin DoggyCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Mordillo Wildlife Puzzle
£10.00
Heye Verlag Mordillo Wildlife PuzzleCompare 2 Prices
Heye Verlag Black Kitty
£10.00
Heye Verlag Black KittyCompare 3 Prices
Heye Verlag New Skies
£21.99
Heye Verlag New SkiesCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Loup Castle Horror
£21.99
Heye Verlag Loup Castle HorrorCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Crazy World Cup
£39.99
Heye Verlag Crazy World CupCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Vintage World
£24.99
Heye Verlag Vintage WorldCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Wings
£13.19
Heye Verlag WingsCompare 2 Prices
Heye Verlag Washing Line
£9.99
Heye Verlag Washing LineCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Curious kitchen shelf
£22.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Disney Dreams Collection
£25.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 99 Bulli Moments
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele In the Vineyard
£20.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Taj Mahal
£16.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Buckingham Palace 3D puzzle
£23.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel