Heye Verlag In Summer

Price History
• Puzzle
• Number of pieces: 1000
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heye Verlag In Summer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heye In Summer 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Silver 4001689299620
A social sunny day at Ryba's Paradise! If you prefer cool snow than the summer heat, simply place the second puzzle of the mini series on the left 1000 high-quality puzzle pieces in proven Heye quality Brand: Heye Country of origin: DE, Manufacturer: Heye
prodImage
£21.41
Shipping: Free
Heye Puzzle 1000 Paradise In Summer Jigsaw
Puzzle 1000 Paradise In Summer Jigsaw, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Heye Puzzles - 1000 pc - Paradise, In Summer
Heye Puzzles - 1000 pc - Paradise, In Summer HEYEst quality Made in Europe, Manufacturer: Heye
prodImage
£23.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Puzzle
Number of pieces: 1000

Price History

1M 3M
Heye Verlag In Summer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Another great puzzle
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/12/2023
|
This is our second time doing double puzzle from Heye.It is a lot of fun and they are good quality puzzles.We enjoy the challenge of finding all the different cherubs and what each are doing in the picture.Then, when this one is...View More done, we move onto the other puzzle that connects to this one.View Less
Another great puzzle
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/12/2023
|
This is our second time doing double puzzle from Heye.It is a lot of fun and they are good quality puzzles.We enjoy the challenge of finding all the different cherubs and what each are doing in the picture.Then, when this one is...View More done, we move onto the other puzzle that connects to this one.View Less
Another great puzzle
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/12/2023
|
This is our second time doing double puzzle from Heye. It is a lot of fun and they are good quality puzzles. We enjoy the challenge of finding all the different cherubs and what each are doing in the picture. Then, when this one...View More is done, we move onto the other puzzle that connects to this one.View Less
Came in time. Great condition.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/12/2022
|
I love Michael Ryba puzzles since years ago. I finally got a good deal in Amazon. I started buying all of them and I am patiently way for all of them. It’s so much fun to make them
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/12/2022
|
I love Michael Ryba puzzles since years ago. I finally got a good deal in Amazon. I started buying all of them and I am patiently way for all of them. It’s so much fun to make them
With reviews from

Heye Verlag In Summer Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
9
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
3

More from Heye Verlag

Heye Verlag Bastin Doggy
£35.00
Heye Verlag Bastin DoggyCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Mordillo Wildlife Puzzle
£10.00
Heye Verlag Mordillo Wildlife PuzzleCompare 2 Prices
Heye Verlag Black Kitty
£10.00
Heye Verlag Black KittyCompare 3 Prices
Heye Verlag New Skies
£21.99
Heye Verlag New SkiesCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Loup Castle Horror
£21.99
Heye Verlag Loup Castle HorrorCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Crazy World Cup
£39.99
Heye Verlag Crazy World CupCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Vintage World
£24.99
Heye Verlag Vintage WorldCompare 1 Prices
Heye Verlag Wings
£13.19
Heye Verlag WingsCompare 2 Prices
Heye Verlag Washing Line
£9.99
Heye Verlag Washing LineCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle 99 Bulli Moments
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurographics Van Gogh - Irises 1000 Pieces
£17.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Curious kitchen shelf
£22.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Wonderful Harbor
£19.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele In the Vineyard
£20.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Educa Lake Hallstatt
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Exit - Apocalyptic City
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£21.41
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
YourJigsawPuzzles
prodImage
£23.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel