Helly Hansen Loke Terra Jacket Women

Price History
• Shell jacket
• Material: 100% polyamide
• Features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof, taped seams
• Hood: Adjustable
• Pockets: Side pockets, chest pocket with waterproof zippers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Loke Terra Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG11026153
When bad weather sets in during a hike, unfold our lightweight women's Waterproof Jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra Micro. It's a compact protective jacket that easily fits into your backpack when not in use. With features such as underarm ventilation, adjustable cuffs, an adjustable hood and hem, along with tear-resistant construction and HELLY TECH® Protection technology that is fully waterproof, this jacket offers comfortable and reliable protection against moderate rain and wind. It also comes with a chest pocket and hand pockets, all with water-resistant zippers. It's made with bluesign® certified materials.Fit:RegularFeatures:2.5-layer constructionAdjustable cuffsAdjustable hood and hemChest pocketDurable Water Repellent (DWR) treatmentFully waterproofHand pocketsUnderarm ventilation zippersPrinted HH® logoComposition:Fabric: 100% polyamideCertifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 325.0 gInseam length: 68 cmCare:Machine wash in lukewarm w...
prodImage
£96.10
£113.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG11026153
prodImage
£96.77
£113.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG7939020
When bad weather strikes during a hike, unpack our lightweight Women's Terra Micro Jacket. It's a protective and packable jacket that easily stows away in your backpack when not in use. With features like underarm ventilation, adjustable cuffs, a hood, and hem, as well as durable ripstop construction and fully sealed HELLY TECH® protection technology, this jacket offers reliable and comfortable protection against moderate rain and wind. It also has a chest pocket and hand pockets, all with water-resistant zippers. It's made from bluesign® certified materials.Fit:RegularFeatures:2.5-layer constructionAdjustable cuffsAdjustable hood and hemChest pocketDurable water repellent treatment (DWR)Fully sealed seamsHand pocketsUnderarm ventilation zippersPrinted HH® logoComposition:Shell: 100% PolyamideCertifications:Bluesign productPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 325.0 gCB Inseam: 68 cmCare:Machine wash in warm water - 40°C, do not bleach, tumble dry on low, iron...
prodImage
£104.50
£121.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG7939020
prodImage
£108.45
£125.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Loke Terra Jacket L Black B0DB2QC8GF
WATERPROOF PROTECTION keeps you dry in any weather with this versatile athletic-shell-jacket BREATHABLE FABRIC allows for airflow and comfort in these athletic-shell-jackets ADJUSTABLE HOOD ensures perfect fit and added protection in this coat LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN ensures ease of movement in these athletic-shell-jackets QUICK-DRY LINING keeps you comfortable in these athletic-shell-jackets even after heavy rain
prodImage
£133.98
£141.90
Shipping: £7.92
with shipping: £7.92
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Loke Terra Jacket Black S 63389_990-S
When bad weather strikes out on a hike, unpack our lightweight Women's Loke Terra Jacket. It is a protective and packable shell jacket, and conveniently stores in your backpack when not in use. With features like underarm ventilation, adjustable cuffs, hood, and hem, as well as durable ripstop construction and fully seam sealed Helly Tech® Protection technology, this jacket offers reliable, comfortable protection against moderate rain and wind. It also has a chest pocket and hand pockets, all with water resistant zippers. It’s made with bluesign® certified materials.
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Loke Terra Jacket Black L 63389_990-L
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG7939022
prodImage
£104.50
£121.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG7939019
prodImage
£104.50
£121.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG7939021
prodImage
£104.50
£121.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG7939022
prodImage
£108.45
£125.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG7939019
prodImage
£108.45
£125.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG7939023
prodImage
£108.45
£125.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG7939021
prodImage
£108.45
£125.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG11026158
prodImage
£108.45
£125.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG11026155
prodImage
£108.45
£125.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG11026157
prodImage
£108.45
£125.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG11026159
prodImage
£108.45
£125.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG11026156
prodImage
£108.45
£125.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG7939023
prodImage
£109.29
£126.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG11026158
prodImage
£109.29
£126.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG11026159
prodImage
£109.29
£126.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG11026156
prodImage
£109.29
£126.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG11026155
prodImage
£109.29
£126.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG11026157
prodImage
£109.29
£126.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Shell jacket
Material: 100% polyamide
Features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof, taped seams
Hood: Adjustable
Pockets: Side pockets, chest pocket with waterproof zippers

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Loke Terra Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Barents Pro Trousers Men
£96.81
Compare Prices
65 offers
The North Face Huila Jacket Women
£94.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Rab Torque Pants
£81.38
Compare Prices
136 offers
Mammut Arctic IV ML Hooded Jacket Women
£94.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Runbold Winter SO Pants Men
£94.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mammut Madris Light ML Hooded Men
£94.57
Compare Prices
11 offers
Marmot PreCip Full Zip Pant Woman
£98.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Women
£99.18
Compare Prices
31 offers
Vaude Women's Freney Vest V
£77.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Circadian Jacket Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£96.10
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£96.77
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£108.45
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel