Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight 3/4 Tights Men

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £58.49to £70.0021 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Underwear
• Material: 100% Merino Wool
• Garment Features: Breathable, Moisture-Regulating
• 2-Layer Construction with Lifa Stay Warm Technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight 3/4 Tights Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 3/4 Pant, Black, 2XL 11056067
A distinct 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool exterior and 100 Percent LIFA stay warm technology interior Lifa merino midweight is ideal for any type of activity in cold weather A 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool combined with Lifa stay warm technology in a two layer construction LIFA merino midweight delivers all the ideal benefits of merino wool fibers plus the distinct properties of technical LIFA fibers Two layer construction, 3/4 length, 100 Percent merino wool exterior, 225 g LIFA merino fabric, non-itch, flat lock seams
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 3/4 Pant, Black, M HELLY HANSEN-49367-990_M
A distinct 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool exterior and 100 Percent LIFA stay warm technology interior Lifa merino midweight is ideal for any type of activity in cold weather A 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool combined with Lifa stay warm technology in a two layer construction LIFA merino midweight delivers all the ideal benefits of merino wool fibers plus the distinct properties of technical LIFA fibers Two layer construction, 3/4 length, 100 Percent merino wool exterior, 225 g LIFA merino fabric, non-itch, flat lock seams
prodImage
£59.86
£72.85
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 3/4 Pant, Black, 2XL 11056067
A distinct 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool exterior and 100 Percent LIFA stay warm technology interior Lifa merino midweight is ideal for any type of activity in cold weather A 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool combined with Lifa stay warm technology in a two layer construction LIFA merino midweight delivers all the ideal benefits of merino wool fibers plus the distinct properties of technical LIFA fibers Two layer construction, 3/4 length, 100 Percent merino wool exterior, 225 g LIFA merino fabric, non-itch, flat lock seams
prodImage
£65.92
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 3/4 Pant, Black, 2XL B0887C2VVH
A distinct 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool exterior and 100 Percent LIFA stay warm technology interior Lifa merino midweight is ideal for any type of activity in cold weather A 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool combined with Lifa stay warm technology in a two layer construction LIFA merino midweight delivers all the ideal benefits of merino wool fibers plus the distinct properties of technical LIFA fibers Two layer construction, 3/4 length, 100 Percent merino wool exterior, 225 g LIFA merino fabric, non-itch, flat lock seams
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 3/4 Trousers Black XL 49367_990-XL
Our Lifa® Merino Midweight ¾ Pants perform in any type of cold weather activity. We combined a 100% Merino wool layer with our proven Lifa® Stay Warm Technology in a 2-layer construction. Lifa® Merino Midweight ¾ Pants delivers all the breathable warmth of Merino wool fibers, plus the unique moisture management properties of Lifa® fibers. These base layer pants are fitted for optimal mobility without bulk.
prodImage
£70.00
£74.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 3/4 Trousers Black 2XL 49367_990-2XL
prodImage
£70.00
£74.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 3/4 Pant, Black, L HELLY HANSEN-49367-990_L
A distinct 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool exterior and 100 Percent LIFA stay warm technology interior Lifa merino midweight is ideal for any type of activity in cold weather A 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool combined with Lifa stay warm technology in a two layer construction LIFA merino midweight delivers all the ideal benefits of merino wool fibers plus the distinct properties of technical LIFA fibers Two layer construction, 3/4 length, 100 Percent merino wool exterior, 225 g LIFA merino fabric, non-itch, flat lock seams
prodImage
£59.86
£72.85
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 3/4 Pant, Black, L 11056068
A distinct 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool exterior and 100 Percent LIFA stay warm technology interior Lifa merino midweight is ideal for any type of activity in cold weather A 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool combined with Lifa stay warm technology in a two layer construction LIFA merino midweight delivers all the ideal benefits of merino wool fibers plus the distinct properties of technical LIFA fibers Two layer construction, 3/4 length, 100 Percent merino wool exterior, 225 g LIFA merino fabric, non-itch, flat lock seams
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 3/4 Pant, Black, M 11056069
A distinct 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool exterior and 100 Percent LIFA stay warm technology interior Lifa merino midweight is ideal for any type of activity in cold weather A 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool combined with Lifa stay warm technology in a two layer construction LIFA merino midweight delivers all the ideal benefits of merino wool fibers plus the distinct properties of technical LIFA fibers Two layer construction, 3/4 length, 100 Percent merino wool exterior, 225 g LIFA merino fabric, non-itch, flat lock seams
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 3/4 Pant, Black, S 11056070
A distinct 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool exterior and 100 Percent LIFA stay warm technology interior Lifa merino midweight is ideal for any type of activity in cold weather A 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool combined with Lifa stay warm technology in a two layer construction LIFA merino midweight delivers all the ideal benefits of merino wool fibers plus the distinct properties of technical LIFA fibers Two layer construction, 3/4 length, 100 Percent merino wool exterior, 225 g LIFA merino fabric, non-itch, flat lock seams
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 3/4 Pant, Black, XL 11056071
A distinct 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool exterior and 100 Percent LIFA stay warm technology interior Lifa merino midweight is ideal for any type of activity in cold weather A 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool combined with Lifa stay warm technology in a two layer construction LIFA merino midweight delivers all the ideal benefits of merino wool fibers plus the distinct properties of technical LIFA fibers Two layer construction, 3/4 length, 100 Percent merino wool exterior, 225 g LIFA merino fabric, non-itch, flat lock seams
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 3/4 Pant, Black, XL B0887DVPVY
A distinct 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool exterior and 100 Percent LIFA stay warm technology interior Lifa merino midweight is ideal for any type of activity in cold weather A 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool combined with Lifa stay warm technology in a two layer construction LIFA merino midweight delivers all the ideal benefits of merino wool fibers plus the distinct properties of technical LIFA fibers Two layer construction, 3/4 length, 100 Percent merino wool exterior, 225 g LIFA merino fabric, non-itch, flat lock seams
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 3/4 Pant, Black, L B0887GPZG2
A distinct 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool exterior and 100 Percent LIFA stay warm technology interior Lifa merino midweight is ideal for any type of activity in cold weather A 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool combined with Lifa stay warm technology in a two layer construction LIFA merino midweight delivers all the ideal benefits of merino wool fibers plus the distinct properties of technical LIFA fibers Two layer construction, 3/4 length, 100 Percent merino wool exterior, 225 g LIFA merino fabric, non-itch, flat lock seams
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 3/4 Pant, Black, S B0887D478T
A distinct 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool exterior and 100 Percent LIFA stay warm technology interior Lifa merino midweight is ideal for any type of activity in cold weather A 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool combined with Lifa stay warm technology in a two layer construction LIFA merino midweight delivers all the ideal benefits of merino wool fibers plus the distinct properties of technical LIFA fibers Two layer construction, 3/4 length, 100 Percent merino wool exterior, 225 g LIFA merino fabric, non-itch, flat lock seams
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 3/4 Pant, Black, L HELLY HANSEN-49367-990_L
A distinct 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool exterior and 100 Percent LIFA stay warm technology interior Lifa merino midweight is ideal for any type of activity in cold weather A 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool combined with Lifa stay warm technology in a two layer construction LIFA merino midweight delivers all the ideal benefits of merino wool fibers plus the distinct properties of technical LIFA fibers Two layer construction, 3/4 length, 100 Percent merino wool exterior, 225 g LIFA merino fabric, non-itch, flat lock seams
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 3/4 Pant, Black, S 11056070
A distinct 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool exterior and 100 Percent LIFA stay warm technology interior Lifa merino midweight is ideal for any type of activity in cold weather A 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool combined with Lifa stay warm technology in a two layer construction LIFA merino midweight delivers all the ideal benefits of merino wool fibers plus the distinct properties of technical LIFA fibers Two layer construction, 3/4 length, 100 Percent merino wool exterior, 225 g LIFA merino fabric, non-itch, flat lock seams
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 3/4 Pant, Black, XL 11056071
A distinct 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool exterior and 100 Percent LIFA stay warm technology interior Lifa merino midweight is ideal for any type of activity in cold weather A 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool combined with Lifa stay warm technology in a two layer construction LIFA merino midweight delivers all the ideal benefits of merino wool fibers plus the distinct properties of technical LIFA fibers Two layer construction, 3/4 length, 100 Percent merino wool exterior, 225 g LIFA merino fabric, non-itch, flat lock seams
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 3/4 Pant, Black, L 11056068
A distinct 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool exterior and 100 Percent LIFA stay warm technology interior Lifa merino midweight is ideal for any type of activity in cold weather A 2-in-1 base layer with 100 Percent merino wool combined with Lifa stay warm technology in a two layer construction LIFA merino midweight delivers all the ideal benefits of merino wool fibers plus the distinct properties of technical LIFA fibers Two layer construction, 3/4 length, 100 Percent merino wool exterior, 225 g LIFA merino fabric, non-itch, flat lock seams
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 3/4 Trousers Black S 49367_990-S
prodImage
£70.00
£74.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 3/4 Trousers Black M 49367_990-M
prodImage
£70.00
£74.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight 3/4 Trousers Black L 49367_990-L
prodImage
£70.00
£74.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Underwear
Material: 100% Merino Wool
Garment Features: Breathable, Moisture-Regulating
2-Layer Construction with Lifa Stay Warm Technology

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight 3/4 Tights Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£280.00
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib PantCompare 8 Prices
Helly Hansen Swift Jacket
£211.99
Helly Hansen Swift JacketCompare 7 Prices
Helly Hansen Alpha Ski Jacket Junior
£123.99
Helly Hansen Alpha Ski Jacket JuniorCompare 13 Prices
Helly Hansen Atlas Jacket
£700.00
Helly Hansen Atlas JacketCompare 1 Prices
Helly Hansen W L/S Crew
£27.00
Helly Hansen W L/S CrewCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen LIFA pant
£16.99
Helly Hansen LIFA pantCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

686 Carbon
£59.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Titan
£60.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Roxy Jetty
£63.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dakine Camino
£48.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
44BoardShop
prodImage
£59.86
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£65.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel