Helly Hansen H/H Scout Duffel L

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £80.65to £103.057 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• New duffle with a thoughtful shape and a sturdy, lightweight structure
• Large scout with 70-liter capacity and U-shaped opening mechanism
• Interior pockets for separating shoes and clothing
• Hidden, padded shoulder straps in the lid compartment
• Main zipper lockable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen H/H Scout Duffel L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Unisex H/H Scout Duffel L, Alpine Frost, Std B0BKLRF3WN
YKK ZIPPER 600D Polyester with TPU Large U-shaped opening into main compartment Separate shoe pocket for storage of shoes or clothes Hidden padded shoulder straps in top lid pocket
prodImage
£80.65
Shipping: Free
Unisex Helly Hansen Scout HH Duffel L HELLY HANSEN-67442-990_STD
A smart and convenient holdall that combines Helly Hansen iconic performance materials with durable design to create a practical multi-purpose duffle bag Helly Hansen travel bags are designed specifically for a more busy, active and modern world / Hit the gym, go on holiday or stay overnight with friends The Scout Duffel bag brings functionality and practical design with a separate shoe pocket, side pocket access into main compartment and removable shoulder straps Waterproof outer layer allows for all weather use / Soft fabrics designed for optimum comfort / Unique U-shape design helps keep the bag standing open, even when empty Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Scout Duffel Bag 70L / Practical use with a water resistant material / Dimensions: 68cm x 32cm x 32cm department name: Unisex
prodImage
£82.15
£95.14
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Unisex Helly Hansen Scout HH Duffel L 9775062
A smart and convenient holdall that combines Helly Hansen iconic performance materials with durable design to create a practical multi-purpose duffle bag Helly Hansen travel bags are designed specifically for a more busy, active and modern world / Hit the gym, go on holiday or stay overnight with friends The Scout Duffel bag brings functionality and practical design with a separate shoe pocket, side pocket access into main compartment and removable shoulder straps Waterproof outer layer allows for all weather use / Soft fabrics designed for optimum comfort / Unique U-shape design helps keep the bag standing open, even when empty Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Scout Duffel Bag 70L / Practical use with a water resistant material / Dimensions: 68cm x 32cm x 32cm department name: Unisex
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Unisex HH Scout Travel Duffel Bag L Black STD 67442_990-STD
Your new favorite duffel has a smart shape and strong yet light structure, making packing a breeze. Our large Scout is a roomy 70-liters. With a U-shaped opening, bag access is easy. The bag’s frame is unusually tough for a duffel, ensuring that it stays standing upright even when empty, so packing is easier. Interior pockets let you separate shoes from clothes, or clean and dirty garments. The bag also features hidden, padded shoulder straps in the top lid pocket, if you prefer to carry your duffel like a backpack. The Scout series is built with durable 600D nylon with a water-resistant TPU backing. Like all our travel bags, the main zipper is lockable.
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Unisex HH Scout Travel Duffel Bag L Red STD 67442_163-STD
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Unisex H/H Scout Duffel L, Alpine Frost, Std 67442
Description The large U-shaped opening helps the bag stay standing, even when empty, and the lined side pocket allows you to separate your shoes...
prodImage
£103.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Unisex HH Scout Travel Duffel Bag L Purple STD 67442_676-STD
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
New duffle with a thoughtful shape and a sturdy, lightweight structure
Large scout with 70-liter capacity and U-shaped opening mechanism
Interior pockets for separating shoes and clothing
Hidden, padded shoulder straps in the lid compartment
Main zipper lockable

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen H/H Scout Duffel L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£80.65
Shipping: Free
44BoardShop
prodImage
£82.15
Shipping: £12.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel