Helly Hansen Garibaldi VL

Price History
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Nylon, Suede, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces, Slip
• Liner Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Garibaldi VL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

118 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen garibaldi vl MAG3292118
Keep your feet warm and protected in style. With protective welt, waterproof nubuck leather and warm faux fur lining, the women's Garibaldi snow shoe combines style and function to perfection. A stylish winter boot with sealed seams offering lightness and protection, with a grippy ultra outsole and a comfortable Eco Ortholite insole.Upper:High-quality full-grain leatherWaterproof leatherWarm faux fur liningWater-repellent feltMidsole:Protective rubber cupsoleComfortable ECO Ortholite insoleOutsole:HellyGrip outsoleHellyWear outsoleFiber Content: Upper (FWR): 100% WP nubuck/suede/ synthetic./ nylon. Lining: 100% pure. Outsole (FWR): 100% rubber
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen garibaldi vl MAG3292124
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.Keep feet warm and protected in style. With its protective welt, waterproof nubuck leather and warm faux fur lining, the Garibaldi women's snow shoe combines style and functionality to perfection. An elegant, seam-sealed winter boot offering lightness and protection, with a grippy ultra outsole and comfortable Eco Ortholite insole.Upper:High-quality full-grain leatherWaterproof leatherWarm faux fur liningWater-repellent feltMidsole:Protective rubber cupsoleComfortable ECO Ortholite insoleOutsole:HellyGrip outsoleHellyWear outsoleFiber content: Upper (FWR): 100% WP nubuck/suede/ synthetic./ nylon. Lining: 100% pure. Outsole (FWR): 100% rubber
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen garibaldi vl MAG3292111
Keep your feet warm and protected in style. With protective welt, waterproof nubuck leather and warm faux fur lining, the women's Garibaldi snow shoe combines style and function to perfection. A stylish winter boot with sealed seams offering lightness and protection, with a grippy ultra outsole and a comfortable Eco Ortholite insole.Upper:High-quality full-grain leatherWaterproof leatherWarm faux fur liningWater-repellent feltMidsole:Protective rubber cupsoleComfortable ECO Ortholite insoleOutsole:HellyGrip outsoleHellyWear outsoleFiber Content: Upper (FWR): 100% WP nubuck/suede/ synthetic./ nylon. Lining: 100% pure. Outsole (FWR): 100% rubber
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen garibaldi vl MAG3292114
Keep your feet warm and protected in style. With protective welt, waterproof nubuck leather and warm faux fur lining, the women's Garibaldi snow shoe combines style and function to perfection. A stylish winter boot with sealed seams offering lightness and protection, with a grippy ultra outsole and a comfortable Eco Ortholite insole.Upper:High-quality full-grain leatherWaterproof leatherWarm faux fur liningWater-repellent feltMidsole:Protective rubber cupsoleComfortable ECO Ortholite insoleOutsole:HellyGrip outsoleHellyWear outsoleFiber Content: Upper (FWR): 100% WP nubuck/suede/ synthetic./ nylon. Lining: 100% pure. Outsole (FWR): 100% rubber
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen garibaldi vl MAG3292116
Keep your feet warm and protected in style. With protective welt, waterproof nubuck leather and warm faux fur lining, the women's Garibaldi snow shoe combines style and function to perfection. A stylish winter boot with sealed seams offering lightness and protection, with a grippy ultra outsole and a comfortable Eco Ortholite insole.Upper:High-quality full-grain leatherWaterproof leatherWarm faux fur liningWater-repellent feltMidsole:Protective rubber cupsoleComfortable ECO Ortholite insoleOutsole:HellyGrip outsoleHellyWear outsoleFiber Content: Upper (FWR): 100% WP nubuck/suede/ synthetic./ nylon. Lining: 100% pure. Outsole (FWR): 100% rubber
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen garibaldi vl MAG3292123
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.Keep feet warm and protected in style. With its protective welt, waterproof nubuck leather and warm faux fur lining, the Garibaldi women's snow shoe combines style and functionality to perfection. An elegant, seam-sealed winter boot offering lightness and protection, with a grippy ultra outsole and comfortable Eco Ortholite insole.Upper:High-quality full-grain leatherWaterproof leatherWarm faux fur liningWater-repellent feltMidsole:Protective rubber cupsoleComfortable ECO Ortholite insoleOutsole:HellyGrip outsoleHellyWear outsoleFiber content: Upper (FWR): 100% WP nubuck/suede/ synthetic./ nylon. Lining: 100% pure. Outsole (FWR): 100% rubber
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen garibaldi vl MAG3292101
Keep your feet warm and protected in style. With protective welt, waterproof nubuck leather and warm faux fur lining, the women's Garibaldi snow shoe combines style and function to perfection. A stylish winter boot with sealed seams offering lightness and protection, with a grippy ultra outsole and a comfortable Eco Ortholite insole.Upper:High-quality full-grain leatherWaterproof leatherWarm faux fur liningWater-repellent feltMidsole:Protective rubber cupsoleComfortable ECO Ortholite insoleOutsole:HellyGrip outsoleHellyWear outsoleFiber Content: Upper (FWR): 100% WP nubuck/suede/ synthetic./ nylon. Lining: 100% pure. Outsole (FWR): 100% rubber
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen garibaldi vl MAG3292128
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.Keep feet warm and protected in style. With its protective welt, waterproof nubuck leather and warm faux fur lining, the Garibaldi women's snow shoe combines style and functionality to perfection. An elegant, seam-sealed winter boot offering lightness and protection, with a grippy ultra outsole and comfortable Eco Ortholite insole.Upper:High-quality full-grain leatherWaterproof leatherWarm faux fur liningWater-repellent feltMidsole:Protective rubber cupsoleComfortable ECO Ortholite insoleOutsole:HellyGrip outsoleHellyWear outsoleFiber content: Upper (FWR): 100% WP nubuck/suede/ synthetic./ nylon. Lining: 100% pure. Outsole (FWR): 100% rubber
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen garibaldi vl MAG3292112
Keep your feet warm and protected in style. With protective welt, waterproof nubuck leather and warm faux fur lining, the women's Garibaldi snow shoe combines style and function to perfection. A stylish winter boot with sealed seams offering lightness and protection, with a grippy ultra outsole and a comfortable Eco Ortholite insole.Upper:High-quality full-grain leatherWaterproof leatherWarm faux fur liningWater-repellent feltMidsole:Protective rubber cupsoleComfortable ECO Ortholite insoleOutsole:HellyGrip outsoleHellyWear outsoleFiber Content: Upper (FWR): 100% WP nubuck/suede/ synthetic./ nylon. Lining: 100% pure. Outsole (FWR): 100% rubber
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen garibaldi vl MAG3292105
Keep your feet warm and protected in style. With protective welt, waterproof nubuck leather and warm faux fur lining, the women's Garibaldi snow shoe combines style and function to perfection. A stylish winter boot with sealed seams offering lightness and protection, with a grippy ultra outsole and a comfortable Eco Ortholite insole.Upper:High-quality full-grain leatherWaterproof leatherWarm faux fur liningWater-repellent feltMidsole:Protective rubber cupsoleComfortable ECO Ortholite insoleOutsole:HellyGrip outsoleHellyWear outsoleFiber Content: Upper (FWR): 100% WP nubuck/suede/ synthetic./ nylon. Lining: 100% pure. Outsole (FWR): 100% rubber
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen garibaldi vl MAG3292100
Keep your feet warm and protected in style. With protective welt, waterproof nubuck leather and warm faux fur lining, the women's Garibaldi snow shoe combines style and function to perfection. A stylish winter boot with sealed seams offering lightness and protection, with a grippy ultra outsole and a comfortable Eco Ortholite insole.Upper:High-quality full-grain leatherWaterproof leatherWarm faux fur liningWater-repellent feltMidsole:Protective rubber cupsoleComfortable ECO Ortholite insoleOutsole:HellyGrip outsoleHellyWear outsoleFiber Content: Upper (FWR): 100% WP nubuck/suede/ synthetic./ nylon. Lining: 100% pure. Outsole (FWR): 100% rubber
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen garibaldi vl MAG3292103
Keep your feet warm and protected in style. With protective welt, waterproof nubuck leather and warm faux fur lining, the women's Garibaldi snow shoe combines style and function to perfection. A stylish winter boot with sealed seams offering lightness and protection, with a grippy ultra outsole and a comfortable Eco Ortholite insole.Upper:High-quality full-grain leatherWaterproof leatherWarm faux fur liningWater-repellent feltMidsole:Protective rubber cupsoleComfortable ECO Ortholite insoleOutsole:HellyGrip outsoleHellyWear outsoleFiber Content: Upper (FWR): 100% WP nubuck/suede/ synthetic./ nylon. Lining: 100% pure. Outsole (FWR): 100% rubber
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen garibaldi vl MAG3292120
Keep your feet warm and protected in style. With protective welt, waterproof nubuck leather and warm faux fur lining, the women's Garibaldi snow shoe combines style and function to perfection. A stylish winter boot with sealed seams offering lightness and protection, with a grippy ultra outsole and a comfortable Eco Ortholite insole.Upper:High-quality full-grain leatherWaterproof leatherWarm faux fur liningWater-repellent feltMidsole:Protective rubber cupsoleComfortable ECO Ortholite insoleOutsole:HellyGrip outsoleHellyWear outsoleFiber Content: Upper (FWR): 100% WP nubuck/suede/ synthetic./ nylon. Lining: 100% pure. Outsole (FWR): 100% rubber
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen garibaldi vl MAG3292115
Keep your feet warm and protected in style. With protective welt, waterproof nubuck leather and warm faux fur lining, the women's Garibaldi snow shoe combines style and function to perfection. A stylish winter boot with sealed seams offering lightness and protection, with a grippy ultra outsole and a comfortable Eco Ortholite insole.Upper:High-quality full-grain leatherWaterproof leatherWarm faux fur liningWater-repellent feltMidsole:Protective rubber cupsoleComfortable ECO Ortholite insoleOutsole:HellyGrip outsoleHellyWear outsoleFiber Content: Upper (FWR): 100% WP nubuck/suede/ synthetic./ nylon. Lining: 100% pure. Outsole (FWR): 100% rubber
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen garibaldi vl MAG3292125
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.Keep feet warm and protected in style. With its protective welt, waterproof nubuck leather and warm faux fur lining, the Garibaldi women's snow shoe combines style and functionality to perfection. An elegant, seam-sealed winter boot offering lightness and protection, with a grippy ultra outsole and comfortable Eco Ortholite insole.Upper:High-quality full-grain leatherWaterproof leatherWarm faux fur liningWater-repellent feltMidsole:Protective rubber cupsoleComfortable ECO Ortholite insoleOutsole:HellyGrip outsoleHellyWear outsoleFiber content: Upper (FWR): 100% WP nubuck/suede/ synthetic./ nylon. Lining: 100% pure. Outsole (FWR): 100% rubber
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen garibaldi vl MAG3292119
Keep your feet warm and protected in style. With protective welt, waterproof nubuck leather and warm faux fur lining, the women's Garibaldi snow shoe combines style and function to perfection. A stylish winter boot with sealed seams offering lightness and protection, with a grippy ultra outsole and a comfortable Eco Ortholite insole.Upper:High-quality full-grain leatherWaterproof leatherWarm faux fur liningWater-repellent feltMidsole:Protective rubber cupsoleComfortable ECO Ortholite insoleOutsole:HellyGrip outsoleHellyWear outsoleFiber Content: Upper (FWR): 100% WP nubuck/suede/ synthetic./ nylon. Lining: 100% pure. Outsole (FWR): 100% rubber
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen garibaldi vl MAG3292106
Keep your feet warm and protected in style. With protective welt, waterproof nubuck leather and warm faux fur lining, the women's Garibaldi snow shoe combines style and function to perfection. A stylish winter boot with sealed seams offering lightness and protection, with a grippy ultra outsole and a comfortable Eco Ortholite insole.Upper:High-quality full-grain leatherWaterproof leatherWarm faux fur liningWater-repellent feltMidsole:Protective rubber cupsoleComfortable ECO Ortholite insoleOutsole:HellyGrip outsoleHellyWear outsoleFiber Content: Upper (FWR): 100% WP nubuck/suede/ synthetic./ nylon. Lining: 100% pure. Outsole (FWR): 100% rubber
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen garibaldi vl MAG3292122
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.Keep feet warm and protected in style. With its protective welt, waterproof nubuck leather and warm faux fur lining, the Garibaldi women's snow shoe combines style and functionality to perfection. An elegant, seam-sealed winter boot offering lightness and protection, with a grippy ultra outsole and comfortable Eco Ortholite insole.Upper:High-quality full-grain leatherWaterproof leatherWarm faux fur liningWater-repellent feltMidsole:Protective rubber cupsoleComfortable ECO Ortholite insoleOutsole:HellyGrip outsoleHellyWear outsoleFiber content: Upper (FWR): 100% WP nubuck/suede/ synthetic./ nylon. Lining: 100% pure. Outsole (FWR): 100% rubber
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen garibaldi vl MAG3292117
Keep your feet warm and protected in style. With protective welt, waterproof nubuck leather and warm faux fur lining, the women's Garibaldi snow shoe combines style and function to perfection. A stylish winter boot with sealed seams offering lightness and protection, with a grippy ultra outsole and a comfortable Eco Ortholite insole.Upper:High-quality full-grain leatherWaterproof leatherWarm faux fur liningWater-repellent feltMidsole:Protective rubber cupsoleComfortable ECO Ortholite insoleOutsole:HellyGrip outsoleHellyWear outsoleFiber Content: Upper (FWR): 100% WP nubuck/suede/ synthetic./ nylon. Lining: 100% pure. Outsole (FWR): 100% rubber
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Garibaldi VL MAG8255704
The Garibaldi women's snow boot is a perfect blend of style and function with its protective heel combined with waterproof nubuck leathers and warm faux fur lining. Fully sealed seams, lightweight, protective and stylish winter boot with unrivalled traction sole and comfortable Eco Ortholite footbed.Features:Premium waterproof leather100% recycled liningVulcanized rubber outsole for grip and temperature resistanceFaux fur for a luxurious look and feelStrobel in 100% recycled polyesterLined with luxurious faux fur for a luxurious look and feelInsulated liningPrimaLoft® 100 gramsPremium leatherCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 510.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Garibaldi VL MAG8255702
The Garibaldi women's snow boot is a perfect blend of style and function with its protective heel combined with waterproof nubuck leathers and warm faux fur lining. Fully sealed seams, lightweight, protective and stylish winter boot with unrivalled traction sole and comfortable Eco Ortholite footbed.Features:Premium waterproof leather100% recycled liningVulcanized rubber outsole for grip and temperature resistanceFaux fur for a luxurious look and feelStrobel in 100% recycled polyesterLined with luxurious faux fur for a luxurious look and feelInsulated liningPrimaLoft® 100 gramsPremium leatherCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 510.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Garibaldi VL MAG8255706
The Garibaldi women's snow boot is a perfect blend of style and function with its protective heel combined with waterproof nubuck leathers and warm faux fur lining. Fully sealed seams, lightweight, protective and stylish winter boot with unrivalled traction sole and comfortable Eco Ortholite footbed.Features:Premium waterproof leather100% recycled liningVulcanized rubber outsole for grip and temperature resistanceFaux fur for a luxurious look and feelStrobel in 100% recycled polyesterLined with luxurious faux fur for a luxurious look and feelInsulated liningPrimaLoft® 100 gramsPremium leatherCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 510.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Garibaldi VL MAG8255701
The Garibaldi women's snow boot is a perfect blend of style and function with its protective heel combined with waterproof nubuck leathers and warm faux fur lining. Fully sealed seams, lightweight, protective and stylish winter boot with unrivalled traction sole and comfortable Eco Ortholite footbed.Features:Premium waterproof leather100% recycled liningVulcanized rubber outsole for grip and temperature resistanceFaux fur for a luxurious look and feelStrobel in 100% recycled polyesterLined with luxurious faux fur for a luxurious look and feelInsulated liningPrimaLoft® 100 gramsPremium leatherCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 510.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£123.02
£140.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Garibaldi Vl, Bushwacker, 6 B08776MJVL
Premium Full Grain Leather Waterproof Rubber shell Brand: Helly Hansen International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£123.92
Shipping: Free
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen garibaldi vl MAG3292117
Keep your feet warm and protected in style. With protective welt, waterproof nubuck leather and warm faux fur lining, the women's Garibaldi snow shoe combines style and function to perfection. A stylish winter boot with sealed seams offering lightness and protection, with a grippy ultra outsole and a comfortable Eco Ortholite insole.Upper:High-quality full-grain leatherWaterproof leatherWarm faux fur liningWater-repellent feltMidsole:Protective rubber cupsoleComfortable ECO Ortholite insoleOutsole:HellyGrip outsoleHellyWear outsoleFiber Content: Upper (FWR): 100% WP nubuck/suede/ synthetic./ nylon. Lining: 100% pure. Outsole (FWR): 100% rubber
prodImage
£127.45
£144.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen garibaldi vl MAG3292116
Keep your feet warm and protected in style. With protective welt, waterproof nubuck leather and warm faux fur lining, the women's Garibaldi snow shoe combines style and function to perfection. A stylish winter boot with sealed seams offering lightness and protection, with a grippy ultra outsole and a comfortable Eco Ortholite insole.Upper:High-quality full-grain leatherWaterproof leatherWarm faux fur liningWater-repellent feltMidsole:Protective rubber cupsoleComfortable ECO Ortholite insoleOutsole:HellyGrip outsoleHellyWear outsoleFiber Content: Upper (FWR): 100% WP nubuck/suede/ synthetic./ nylon. Lining: 100% pure. Outsole (FWR): 100% rubber
prodImage
£127.45
£144.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen garibaldi vl MAG3292112
Keep your feet warm and protected in style. With protective welt, waterproof nubuck leather and warm faux fur lining, the women's Garibaldi snow shoe combines style and function to perfection. A stylish winter boot with sealed seams offering lightness and protection, with a grippy ultra outsole and a comfortable Eco Ortholite insole.Upper:High-quality full-grain leatherWaterproof leatherWarm faux fur liningWater-repellent feltMidsole:Protective rubber cupsoleComfortable ECO Ortholite insoleOutsole:HellyGrip outsoleHellyWear outsoleFiber Content: Upper (FWR): 100% WP nubuck/suede/ synthetic./ nylon. Lining: 100% pure. Outsole (FWR): 100% rubber
prodImage
£127.45
£144.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen garibaldi vl MAG3292114
Keep your feet warm and protected in style. With protective welt, waterproof nubuck leather and warm faux fur lining, the women's Garibaldi snow shoe combines style and function to perfection. A stylish winter boot with sealed seams offering lightness and protection, with a grippy ultra outsole and a comfortable Eco Ortholite insole.Upper:High-quality full-grain leatherWaterproof leatherWarm faux fur liningWater-repellent feltMidsole:Protective rubber cupsoleComfortable ECO Ortholite insoleOutsole:HellyGrip outsoleHellyWear outsoleFiber Content: Upper (FWR): 100% WP nubuck/suede/ synthetic./ nylon. Lining: 100% pure. Outsole (FWR): 100% rubber
prodImage
£127.45
£144.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen garibaldi vl MAG3292111
Keep your feet warm and protected in style. With protective welt, waterproof nubuck leather and warm faux fur lining, the women's Garibaldi snow shoe combines style and function to perfection. A stylish winter boot with sealed seams offering lightness and protection, with a grippy ultra outsole and a comfortable Eco Ortholite insole.Upper:High-quality full-grain leatherWaterproof leatherWarm faux fur liningWater-repellent feltMidsole:Protective rubber cupsoleComfortable ECO Ortholite insoleOutsole:HellyGrip outsoleHellyWear outsoleFiber Content: Upper (FWR): 100% WP nubuck/suede/ synthetic./ nylon. Lining: 100% pure. Outsole (FWR): 100% rubber
prodImage
£127.45
£144.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen garibaldi vl MAG3292113
Keep your feet warm and protected in style. With protective welt, waterproof nubuck leather and warm faux fur lining, the women's Garibaldi snow shoe combines style and function to perfection. A stylish winter boot with sealed seams offering lightness and protection, with a grippy ultra outsole and a comfortable Eco Ortholite insole.Upper:High-quality full-grain leatherWaterproof leatherWarm faux fur liningWater-repellent feltMidsole:Protective rubber cupsoleComfortable ECO Ortholite insoleOutsole:HellyGrip outsoleHellyWear outsoleFiber Content: Upper (FWR): 100% WP nubuck/suede/ synthetic./ nylon. Lining: 100% pure. Outsole (FWR): 100% rubber
prodImage
£127.45
£144.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces, Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Nylon, Suede, Synthetic
Liner Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Garibaldi VL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore Men
£80.62
Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore MenCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Garibaldi V3
£52.50
Helly Hansen Garibaldi V3Compare 176 Prices
Helly Hansen Calgary 2 Boot Men
£43.53
Helly Hansen Calgary 2 Boot MenCompare 104 Prices
Helly Hansen Isolabella Women (11838)
£88.50
Helly Hansen Isolabella Women (11838)Compare 13 Prices
Helly Hansen Forester Premium Women
£28.55
Helly Hansen Forester Premium WomenCompare 93 Prices
Helly Hansen Forester Premium Men
£39.81
Helly Hansen Forester Premium MenCompare 93 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Nietos Snow Boot Women (3Q47966)
£30.78
Compare Prices
43 offers
Brütting Himalaya
£28.75
Compare Prices
27 offers
Caterpillar Abe
£38.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Puma Snowbae Boot Women (402175)
£25.09
Compare Prices
24 offers
Hush Puppies Shaun Chelsea Boots
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Shaun Chelsea Boots
£39.06
Compare Prices
71 offers
Helly Hansen Garibaldi VL
prodImage
£31.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.25
Shipping: Free
Plutosport
prodImage
£79.45
Shipping: £8.95
Plutosport
prodImage
£91.23
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel