Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 30 l

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £53.50to £95.0015 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Sporty duffel bag made of waterproof, soft main fabric
• Versatile with multiple compartments and option to convert between bag and backpack
• Weight: 1.09 kg
• Water-repellent main material
• External zippered pocket
• Inner pocket
• Can be packed into an external toiletry bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 30 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Unisex HH Duffel Bag 2 30L, Black 2.0, STD B00N9QH5XW
For the challenges of everyday life: the Duffle Bag 2 from Helly Hansen can be easily varied and is made from a waterproof, soft material As a weekender, sports bag or backpack: the handbag is a real all-rounder. With a variety of compartments and the mesh inner pocket, everything can be stored neatly and safely Chic design: the main material of the bag is particularly soft and at the same time waterproof, which keeps your belongings safe from rain and dirt The bag can be closed with a zip and includes a padded carrying strap and two short handles; the included wash bag makes it easier to care for when washing Box contents: 1 x Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 sports bag, 30 L capacity, waterproof, colour: black, includes laundry bag
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Unisex HH Duffel Bag 2 30L, Ocean, STD B0BKLS5MTV
This sporty 30-liter duffel offers great versatility and conversion between bag and backpack The sporty looking duffel bag constructed with a packable solution and a waterproof, soft, main fabric This bag offers great versatility with multiple compartments and conversion between bag and backpack Shell: 100% Polyester Coating, 100% Polyvinyl Chloride Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Unisex Duffel Bag HH 2 30L,STD,Ocean
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Unisex HH Duffel Bag 2 30L 990 Black One Size 68006
...
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Unisex HH Duffel Bag 2 30L, Black 2.0, STD 68006
Helly Hansen Unisex HH Duffel Bag 2 30L, Black 2.0, STD
prodImage
£68.18
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Unisex HH Duffel Bag 2 30L, Black 2.0, STD STD, 2.0 68006
Helly Hansen Unisex HH Duffel Bag 2 30L, Black 2.0, STD STD, 2.0, Sporting Goods > Football > Other Football
prodImage
£78.39
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Duffel Bag 2 30L - Ocean Poly - Size: ONE size pvi_01h2o11cheg3nd
From bag to backpack, you can easily switch, thanks to the straps that come with our sporty duffel bag. It's water resistant and made from a soft fabric. And for extra convenience it comes with a separate pack sack.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Duffel Bag 2 30L - Grey - Size: ONE size pvi_031uygxyki5lb2
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen HH Waterproof Duffel Bag 2 30L Black STD 68006_990-STD
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen HH Waterproof Duffel Bag 2 30L Blue STD 68006_584-STD
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Helly-Hansen HH Duffel Bag 2, 584 Ocean, 30L (Small) 68005
...
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Unisex Hh Duffel Bag 2 30L, Navy, STD HELLY HANSEN-68006-601_STD
This 30-liter duffel has swappable straps for maximum travel flexibility
prodImage
£86.61
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Unisex HH Duffel Bag 2 30L, Ebony, STD B07SFBQM1S
An optimum holdall that combines iconic performance materials with durable design to create a practical multi-purpose duffle bag Helly Hansen travel bags are designed specifically for a more busy, active and world, hit the gym, go on holiday or stay overnight with friends Duffle bag two brings functionality and practical design with multiple pockets, top carry straps and removable shoulder straps allowing for easy conversion from a duffle bag to a backpack Waterproof outer layer allow for all weather use/soft fabrics designed for optimum comfort/hold all can be compressed into an external wash bag that is provided along with the duffel bag Items delivered: 1 x Helly Hansen duffel bag 2/ practical use with a water resistant material
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Unisex Hh Duffel Bag 2 30L, Wildberry, STD B0F4Y22L3Z
This 30-liter duffel has swappable straps for maximum travel flexibility
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen HH Waterproof Duffel Bag 2 30L Pink STD 68006_664-STD
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen HH Waterproof Duffel Bag 2 30L Navy STD 68006_601-STD
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sporty duffel bag made of waterproof, soft main fabric
Versatile with multiple compartments and option to convert between bag and backpack
Weight: 1.09 kg
Water-repellent main material
External zippered pocket
Inner pocket
Can be packed into an external toiletry bag

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 30 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Gear Bag 20
£55.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Elite Combi
£57.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mares Cruise Mesh
£48.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Boot Bag
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel