Heller Bloch 174 (80312)

Price History
• Plastic model building aviation aircraft
• Scale: 1:72
• Model: Bloch 174
• Based on the 1936 Bloch 170, a three-seat reconnaissance bomber with two engines
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Bloch 174 (80312)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heller 80312 French Bloch 174 Twin Engine Bomber Plastic Kit
Heller 80312 French Bloch 174 Twin Engine Bomber Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
HEL80312 - Heller 1:72 - Bloch 174
Heller 1:72 - Bloch 174
prodImage
£20.47
Shipping: Free
Heller 80312 1: 72 Bloch 174 17645
Bloch 174 Painting & Assembly Required Ages 14 years and over, Manufacturer: Heller
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
Heller 80312 1:72-Bloch 174 ‎80312
Heller 80312 1:72-Bloch 174, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£21.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic model building aviation aircraft
Scale: 1:72
Model: Bloch 174
Based on the 1936 Bloch 170, a three-seat reconnaissance bomber with two engines

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Bloch 174 (80312)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Revell Arado AR 240 (03798)
£20.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Grumman F-14D Super Tomcat (03960)
£20.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£24.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Mustang P510
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1D Corsair
£19.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£22.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£20.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
cheltenhammodels
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.47
Shipping: Free
CHELTENHAM MODEL CENTRE
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel