Helix DSP Pro

Manufacturer: Helix
Helix DSP Pro
from £799.99to £815.994 offersManufacturer: Helix
• Power Amplifier
• Channels: 10
• Frequency Range: 10 Hz - 44 kHz
• Connections: Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), S/PDIF coaxial, S/PDIF optical, Speaker terminals
• Dimensions: H177 mm x W120 mm x D40 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helix DSP Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Helix

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helix DSP Pro MK3 10 Channel Digital Signal Processor with 64 Bit Audio DSP
Helix DSP Pro MK3 10 Channel Digital Signal Processor with 64 Bit Audio DSP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Helix DSP Pro MK3 10 Channel Digital Signal Processor with 64 Bit Audio DSP
Helix DSP Pro MK3 10 Channel Digital Signal Processor with 64 Bit Audio DSP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HELIX DSP PRO MK3 by Audiotec Fischer 10 channel DSP Processor DSPPROMK3
HELIX DSP PRO MK3 by Audiotec Fischer 10 channel DSP Processor, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£800.00
Shipping: Free
Helix DSP PRO MK3 Digital 10 channel signal processor
Helix DSP PRO MK3 Digital 10 channel signal processor, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£815.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Connections:Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), S/PDIF coaxial, S/PDIF optical, Speaker terminals
Dimensions:H177 mm x W120 mm x D40 mm
System
Channels:10
Frequency Range:10 Hz - 44 kHz

Price History

1M
Helix DSP Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Audison Voce AV 5.1k
£849.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rockford Fosgate T800-4ad
£722.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway M8
£819.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway EIGHT100
£634.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison Forza AF M1D
£616.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison AF C8.14 bit
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison Forca AF M5.11
£989.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel