Held Timber Slider

Manufacturer: Held
Held Timber Slider
from £48.99to £54.0312 offersManufacturer: Held
• Knee Slider
• Material: Wood
• Mounting: Secure fastening system
• Colors: Available in various colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Held Timber Slider
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Held Timber Motorcycle Motorbike Knee Sliders Black - Pair 00560100001PAIR
Held Timber Motorcycle Motorbike Knee Sliders Black - Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Knee Protectors
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Held Timber Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Knee Sliders Yellow - Pair
Held Timber Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Knee Sliders Yellow - Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Knee Protectors
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Motorcycle Held 5601 Timber Slider Knee Sliders - Green UK HELD-5601-62
Held Timber Wooden Knee Sliders, Green, One Size KNEE GUARDS Cardo Green
prodImage
£54.03
£65.13
Shipping: £11.10
with shipping: £11.10
More offers
Held Timber Motorcycle Motorbike Knee Sliders Red - Pair
Held Timber Motorcycle Motorbike Knee Sliders Red - Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Knee Protectors
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Held Timber Motorcycle Motorbike Knee Sliders Black - Pair 00560100001PAIR
Held Timber Motorcycle Motorbike Knee Sliders Black - Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Knee Protectors
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Held Timber Motorcycle Motorbike Knee Sliders Green - Pair
Held Timber Motorcycle Motorbike Knee Sliders Green - Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Knee Protectors
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Held Timber Motorcycle Motorbike Knee Sliders Yellow - Pair
Held Timber Motorcycle Motorbike Knee Sliders Yellow - Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Knee Protectors
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Held Timber Motorcycle Motorbike Knee Sliders Red - Pair
Held Timber Motorcycle Motorbike Knee Sliders Red - Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Knee Protectors
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Held Timber Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Knee Sliders Yellow - Pair
Held Timber Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Knee Sliders Yellow - Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Knee Protectors
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Held Timber Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Knee Sliders Red - Pair
Held Timber Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Knee Sliders Red - Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Knee Protectors
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Held Timber Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Knee Sliders Green - Pair
Held Timber Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Knee Sliders Green - Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Knee Protectors
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Held Timber Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Knee Sliders Black - Pair 00560100001PAIR
Held Timber Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Knee Sliders Black - Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Knee Protectors
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Knee Slider
Material: Wood
Mounting: Secure fastening system
Colors: Available in various colors

Price History

1M 3M
Held Timber Slider
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Held

Held Iconic Evo
£71.42
Held Iconic EvoCompare 3 Prices
Held 2530 Classic
£29.00
Held 2530 ClassicCompare 26 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 90 l
£67.95
Held Roll-Bag 90 lCompare 1 Prices
Held Sonic Men
£76.99
Held Sonic MenCompare 1 Prices
Held 6466 Zeffiro
£99.99
Held 6466 ZeffiroCompare 5 Prices
Held Vader Men
£156.95
Held Vader MenCompare 6 Prices
Held Vader Women
£109.87
Held Vader WomenCompare 5 Prices
Held Evo-Thrux II
£74.99
Held Evo-Thrux IICompare 5 Prices
Held Air n Dry
£129.99
Held Air n DryCompare 1 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 40 l
£48.95
Held Roll-Bag 40 lCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Troy Lee Designs Skyline Short
£50.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2i
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Spidi Thermo liner
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Held 2814 Speed
£56.18
Compare Prices
25 offers
Held Falun
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Bomber
£57.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dainese D-Dry
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel