Held Sambia 2in1 Evo GORE-TEX

Manufacturer: Held
• Motorcycle gloves
• Material: Elastane, kangaroo leather
• Membrane: Gore-Tex, waterproof/windproof, breathable
• Safety: Standard EN 13594:2015, knuckle protection, palm protection
• Features: Ventilation system, Velcro closure, smartphone-compatible
Show all product details
Best Prices
£176.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£176.95
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Held Sambia 2in1 Evo Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black
Held Sambia 2in1 Evo Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
Held Sambia 2in1 Evo Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black
Held Sambia 2in1 Evo Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
(11) Held Sambia 2 In 1 Evo Touring Gore-Tex Gloves Black OPC-P9GPNYQ-NEW
MATERIAL: Elastane leather detailed back Highly abrasion resistant kangaroo leather palm Colorfast & sweat-proof PROTECTION: Certified under...
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
(9) Held Sambia 2 In 1 Evo Touring Gore-Tex Gloves Black OPC-P9GPNYV-NEW
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Held Sambia 2in1 Evo Gore-Tex Motorcycle Motorbike Waterproof Gloves Grey Black 2224768L11
Held Sambia 2in1 Evo Gore-Tex Motorcycle Motorbike Waterproof Gloves Grey Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
(8) Held Sambia 2 In 1 Evo Touring Gore-Tex Gloves Black OPC-P9GPNYT-NEW
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
(10) Held Sambia 2 In 1 Evo Touring Gore-Tex Gloves Black OPC-P9GPNYP-NEW
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
(12) Held Sambia 2 In 1 Evo Touring Gore-Tex Gloves Black OPC-P9GPNYR-NEW
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
(7) Held Sambia 2 In 1 Evo Touring Gore-Tex Gloves Black OPC-P9GPNYS-NEW
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorcycle gloves
Material: Elastane, kangaroo leather
Membrane: Gore-Tex, waterproof/windproof, breathable
Safety: Standard EN 13594:2015, knuckle protection, palm protection
Features: Ventilation system, Velcro closure, smartphone-compatible

Price History

1M 3M
Held Sambia 2in1 Evo GORE-TEX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Held

Held Iconic Evo
£71.42
Held Iconic EvoCompare 3 Prices
Held 2530 Classic
£29.00
Held 2530 ClassicCompare 26 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 90 l
£67.95
Held Roll-Bag 90 lCompare 1 Prices
Held Sonic Men
£76.99
Held Sonic MenCompare 1 Prices
Held 6466 Zeffiro
£99.99
Held 6466 ZeffiroCompare 5 Prices
Held Vader Men
£156.95
Held Vader MenCompare 6 Prices
Held Vader Women
£109.87
Held Vader WomenCompare 5 Prices
Held Evo-Thrux II
£74.99
Held Evo-Thrux IICompare 5 Prices
Held Air n Dry
£129.99
Held Air n DryCompare 1 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 40 l
£48.95
Held Roll-Bag 40 lCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpinestars Radon Drystar
£177.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Alpinestars Andes V3 Drystar Jacket
£174.36
Compare Prices
40 offers
Alpinestars Tech 3
£169.00
Compare Prices
107 offers
Dainese Wave Air
£174.17
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fox Racing F3
£174.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpinestars Stella Chrome Sport Hoodie
£170.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Daytona Winner
£169.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Alpinestars SMX-6 V2
£178.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Alpinestars Stella SMX-6 V2
£169.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
TCX X-Five Gore Tex
£184.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
moto-central
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel