Held Air Stream 3.0 (22011)

Manufacturer: Held
Held Air Stream 3.0 (22011)
from £138.9513 offersManufacturer: Held
• Motorcycle gloves
• Backhand: breathable mesh fabric with leather trim
• Palm: highly abrasion-resistant kangaroo leather
• COOLMAX lining for fresh-cool concept
• Safety through protectors, kangaroo leather, and aramid fibers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Held Air Stream 3.0 (22011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Held Air Stream 3.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black 0220110000110
Held Air Stream 3.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Held Air Stream 3.0 Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black
Held Air Stream 3.0 Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Held Air Stream 3.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black 022011000019
Held Air Stream 3.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Held Air Stream 3.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black
Held Air Stream 3.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Held Air Stream 3.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black 0220110000111
Held Air Stream 3.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Held Air Stream 3.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black 0220110000112
Held Air Stream 3.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Held Air Stream 3.0 Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black 0220110000112
Held Air Stream 3.0 Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Held Air Stream 3.0 Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black 022011000019
Held Air Stream 3.0 Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Held Air Stream 3.0 Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black 0220110000110
Held Air Stream 3.0 Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Held Air Stream 3.0 Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black 0220110000111
Held Air Stream 3.0 Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Held Air Stream 3.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black 0220110000111
Held Air Stream 3.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Held Air Stream 3.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black 0220110000112
Held Air Stream 3.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Held Air Stream 3.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black 022011000019
Held Air Stream 3.0 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorcycle gloves
Backhand: breathable mesh fabric with leather trim
Palm: highly abrasion-resistant kangaroo leather
COOLMAX lining for fresh-cool concept
Safety through protectors, kangaroo leather, and aramid fibers

Price History

1M 3M
Held Air Stream 3.0 (22011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Held

Held Iconic Evo
£71.42
Held Iconic EvoCompare 3 Prices
Held 2530 Classic
£29.00
Held 2530 ClassicCompare 27 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 90 l
£67.95
Held Roll-Bag 90 lCompare 1 Prices
Held 6466 Zeffiro
£99.99
Held 6466 ZeffiroCompare 5 Prices
Held Vader Women
£109.87
Held Vader WomenCompare 5 Prices
Held Vader Men
£156.95
Held Vader MenCompare 6 Prices
Held Evo-Thrux II
£74.99
Held Evo-Thrux IICompare 5 Prices
Held Air n Dry
£129.99
Held Air n DryCompare 1 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 40 l
£48.95
Held Roll-Bag 40 lCompare 2 Prices
Held Race Skin II
£117.95
Held Race Skin IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpinestars GP Pro R2
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revit Moto
£143.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TCX X-Boulevard Waterproof
£124.82
Compare Prices
30 offers
Held Steve Classic
£131.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
John Doe Neo
£154.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
Alpinestars New Land
£159.99
Compare Prices
94 offers
John Doe Shifter XTM
£154.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Held 6831 Piston
£154.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpinestars Stella Valencia
£157.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Alpinestars GP Pro R3
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel