Head RIP Control String Set 12 m

Price History
• String set
• Material: Polyamide
• Construction of the string: multifilament
• Dimensions: L12 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head RIP Control String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD Set Rip Control 05/06 Racquet String - Multi-Colour/Black, Size 16 B0023P16KI
Length: 12 m diameter: 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm /17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g exclusive RIP technology
prodImage
£11.18
£15.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HEAD Unisex's Set Rip Control 05/06 Racquet String-Multi-Colour/Black, Size 17 281009-17BL
Length: 12 m diameter: 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm /17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g exclusive RIP technology
prodImage
£13.95
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HEAD Unisex's Set Rip Control 05/06 Racquet String-Multi-Colour/Black, Size 17 281009-17BL
Length: 12 m diameter: 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm /17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g exclusive RIP technology
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
HEAD Rip Control Racket String Natural, Size 17 HT9
Multifilament Length: 12 m diameter: 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm /17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g RIP technology for optimum power and control Designed for high level tournament and club players
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
HEAD Rip Control Racket String Natural, Size 17 HT9
Multifilament Length: 12 m diameter: 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm /17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g RIP technology for optimum power and control Designed for high level tournament and club players
prodImage
£13.95
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HEAD Rip Control Racket String Natural, Size 16 HT2
Multifilament Length: 12 m diameter: 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm /17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g RIP technology for optimum power and control Designed for the tournament and high level club players
prodImage
£13.95
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HEAD Rip Control Racket String Natural, Size 16 HT2
Multifilament Length: 12 m diameter: 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm /17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g RIP technology for optimum power and control Designed for the tournament and high level club players
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L12 m
Properties
Material:Polyamide
Construction of the string: multifilament

Price History

1M 3M
Head RIP Control String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Club Basic Skort Women
£16.49
Head Club Basic Skort WomenCompare 46 Prices
Head Club training pant women
£15.28
Head Club training pant womenCompare 29 Prices
Head Extreme Elite 2024
£99.48
Head Extreme Elite 2024Compare 6 Prices
Head Boom Pro tennis racket
£168.00
Head Boom Pro tennis racketCompare 1 Prices
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£12.07
Head Club Basic Skirt GirlCompare 25 Prices
Head Xtreme Soft 3-Pack
£4.00
Head Xtreme Soft 3-PackCompare 9 Prices
Head Speed IG 23
£52.97
Head Speed IG 23Compare 1 Prices
Head Lynx String Set 12 m
£8.99
Head Lynx String Set 12 mCompare 19 Prices
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£22.67
Head Club 3/4 Tights SkortCompare 18 Prices
Head Graphene XT Speed S
£99.25
Head Graphene XT Speed SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Club Vest Women
£11.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Lightweight Crew Tennis Sock
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Head Club Ann Shorts Women
£12.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dunlop Fort Clay Court
£10.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Club tank top child
£12.09
Compare Prices
37 offers
Head Club tank top girl
£10.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 m
£12.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Diadora Team T-shirt men
£10.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club Ivan T-Shirt Men
£10.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£11.18
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £4.49
Racquet Depot UK
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Racquet Depot UK
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel