Head Hawk Touch 12 m

Price History
• Tennis string
• Material: Monofilament
• Crystal Core technology for precise control and power
• Gauge: 1.15/1.20/1.25mm
• Length: 12 meters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head Hawk Touch 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HEAD Hawk Touch racket string Anthracite, size 18 B00SIBYL80
The hawk touch, this durable string is designed for circuit level tennis players who are looking for strings with sensitivity and accurate feedback for their tennis Length: 12 m / 40 ft Diameter: 1.15mm/19g, 1.2mm/18g, 1.25mm/17g, 1.3mm/16g
prodImage
£9.96
£14.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HEAD Hawk Touch racket string Anthracite, size 17 B00SIBZ044
Perfect rope for versatile gamers Provides more bite and increases rotation on the ball Innovative Crystal Core Technology Allows you to influence the individual balance of each chain between power and control Monofilament chain with a larger crystalline inner core that ensures ultimate touch and control
prodImage
£12.40
£16.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HEAD Hawk Touch 12 m 1,15 1210585
Length: 12 m diameter: 1.15 mm / 19 g, 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm / 17 g thick christaline core
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
HEAD Unisex - Adult Hawk Touch Set Tennis String, Unisex – Adults, Tennis string, 281204-18 RD, red, 18 4348153
The extremely durable Hawk Touch tour string was designed for very good players who are looking for strings that offer ultimate playing feel and precise feedback. Length: 12 m / 40 ft Gauge: 1.15mm / 19g, 1.20mm / 18g, 1.25mm / 17g Supports versatile gameplay so it controls every hit
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis string
Material: Monofilament
Crystal Core technology for precise control and power
Gauge: 1.15/1.20/1.25mm
Length: 12 meters

Price History

1M 3M
Head Hawk Touch 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Club Basic Skort Women
£16.49
Head Club Basic Skort WomenCompare 47 Prices
Head Club training pant women
£14.98
Head Club training pant womenCompare 29 Prices
Head Extreme Elite 2024
£99.48
Head Extreme Elite 2024Compare 5 Prices
Head Boom Pro tennis racket
£168.00
Head Boom Pro tennis racketCompare 1 Prices
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£12.07
Head Club Basic Skirt GirlCompare 26 Prices
Head Xtreme Soft 3-Pack
£4.00
Head Xtreme Soft 3-PackCompare 9 Prices
Head Speed IG 23
£52.97
Head Speed IG 23Compare 1 Prices
Head Lynx String Set 12 m
£8.99
Head Lynx String Set 12 mCompare 19 Prices
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£22.67
Head Club 3/4 Tights SkortCompare 18 Prices
Head Graphene XT Speed S
£99.25
Head Graphene XT Speed SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diadora Team T-shirt men
£10.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Head Club Tech T-shirt Child
£9.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Head Club tank top girl
£10.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wilson Revolve string set 12.2 m
£9.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Head Club Ann Shorts Women
£12.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dunlop Fort Clay Court
£10.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Lightweight Crew Tennis Sock
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club Vest Women
£11.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Essentials Linear T-Shirt Child
£8.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
prodImage
£9.96
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.40
Shipping: £4.49
TradeINN
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel