Hasbro Twister Air

Manufacturer: Hasbro
Hasbro Twister Air
from £7.00to £30.9545 offersManufacturer: Hasbro
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Board Game "Twister Air"
• Transmission of movements from the mat to the display
• Includes 8 colorful Twister Air bands and 1 stand for smartphone or tablet
• App-based game, downloadable Twister Air app
• Suitable for children aged 8 and up, ideal for birthday parties and game nights
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Twister Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Twister The Classic Family Childrens Party Game - Genuine Hasbro Brand New
Twister The Classic Family Childrens Party Game - Genuine Hasbro Brand New, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Gaming Twister Air Game - Twister Air Game with RA App - Connects with Smart Devices - Active Party Games - Age: 8+
TWISTER GAME VERSION WITH APP: Take your moves from mat to screen with the Twister Air game! This game with app is an exciting augmented reality version of the Twister game. For 1+ players MAKE YOUR BANDS MATCH THE CIRCLES YOU SEE ON THE SCREEN: Players stretch, clap, slide and take on poses following the beat quickly to make their wrist and ankle bands match the position of the colored circle on the screen. Earn points for each circle you successfully score! FREE TWISTER AIR APP: This game requires the Twister Air app to play. Scan the QR code on the instructions to download the app and learn how to play, carry the score and more! (Download it for free. Data rates and integrated purchases may apply.) ACCUMULATE POINTS AND WIN: Choose from Versus, Teams, and Solo modes. Compete with a friend or other team on a shared screen! The side with the most points wins! Or play solo and try to beat your own record 8 COLORFUL BANDS AND DEVICE HOLDER: Includes 2 sets of 4 Twister Air elastic bands for ankles and wrists, plus an adjustable stand that serves to hold a smart device during play, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Twister Classic - Spin, Stretch, and Twist Family Game 98831
Twister Classic - Spin, Stretch, and Twist Family Game, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Twister (Refresh 2021) HAS98831348
Twister (Refresh 2021), Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£22.06
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Twister Air Children's Fun Activity Party Game F8158
Twister Air Children's Fun Activity Party Game, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Twister Board Game 98831
Twister Board Game , Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£23.22
Shipping: Free
Hasbro TWISTER BOARD GAME 5010993800070
TWISTER BOARD GAME, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£23.22
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Twister The Classic Game for 2+ Players Ages 6 & Up
Twister The Classic Game for 2+ Players Ages 6 & Up, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Twister - Party Game New 5010993800070
Twister - Party Game New, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Gaming Twister Game for Kids Ages 6 and Up
Hasbro Gaming Twister Game for Kids Ages 6 and Up, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£24.42
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Twister Air Children's Fun Activity Party Game F8158
Twister Air Children's Fun Activity Party Game, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Twister Classic Game Activity Family from Hasbro Gaming For Ages 6+ 2+ Players 285 98831
Twister Classic Game Activity Family from Hasbro Gaming For Ages 6+ 2+ Players, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Twister Air Party Family Fun Game Includes 8 Colourful Bands and Device Stand F8158
Twister Air Party Family Fun Game Includes 8 Colourful Bands and Device Stand, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Twister Air - Brand New & Sealed F8158
Twister Air - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£27.10
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Gaming Twister Air 50320799105366
Hasbro Gaming Twister Air, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£30.95
£35.95
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional features
Board Game "Twister Air"
Transmission of movements from the mat to the display
Includes 8 colorful Twister Air bands and 1 stand for smartphone or tablet
App-based game, downloadable Twister Air app
Suitable for children aged 8 and up, ideal for birthday parties and game nights
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Twister Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Boggle
£8.80
Hasbro BoggleCompare 16 Prices
Hasbro Tabu Family Edition
£24.66
Hasbro Tabu Family EditionCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Connect Four
£19.48
Hasbro Connect FourCompare 3 Prices
Hasbro Game of Life (F0800100)
£39.81
Hasbro Game of Life (F0800100)Compare 1 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Star Wars
£81.28
Hasbro Monopoly Star WarsCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Looping Louie
£42.84
Hasbro Looping LouieCompare 3 Prices
Hasbro Risk Refresh
£20.50
Hasbro Risk RefreshCompare 6 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Deal
£9.29
Hasbro Monopoly DealCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Twister Air
ourrainbowsend
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: £6.99
pickyricky1975
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £2.97
Harmony Fulfillment
prodImage
£8.69
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel