Hasbro HeroQuest (HASF2847UU0)

Price History
• HeroQuest Board Game
• Semi-cooperative: 1 player as Zargon, 4 heroes
• Over 65 miniatures, 14 quests
• Includes game board, cards, dice, figures
• Number of players: 2-5, playtime: from 90 min, ages 14 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro HeroQuest (HASF2847UU0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avalon Hill HeroQuest Game System, Fantasy Miniature Dungeon Crawler Tabletop Adventure Game, Ages 14 And Up 2-5 Players ASM-HASF2847UU0
Value for money Easy to use Good product with excellent quality, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£77.21
Shipping: Free
Avalon Hill HeroQuest Game System, Fantasy Miniature Dungeon Crawler Tabletop Adventure Game, Ages 14 And Up 2-5 Players B09LKNW9PK
Value for money Easy to use Good product with excellent quality, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£77.86
Shipping: Free
Avalon Hill HeroQuest Game System, Fantasy Miniature Dungeon Crawler Tabletop Adventure Game, Ages 14 And Up 2-5 Players ASM-HASF2847UU0
Value for money Easy to use Good product with excellent quality, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£82.14
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Heroquest Game System - Board Game F2847UU0
In the HeroQuest dungeon crawl board game, heroes work together to complete epic quests, find treasures and defeat the forces of evil. This...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HeroQuest Board Game
Semi-cooperative: 1 player as Zargon, 4 heroes
Over 65 miniatures, 14 quests
Includes game board, cards, dice, figures
Number of players: 2-5, playtime: from 90 min, ages 14 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro HeroQuest (HASF2847UU0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Boggle
£10.00
Hasbro BoggleCompare 11 Prices
Hasbro Doctor Bibber
£35.71
Hasbro Doctor BibberCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Bop It!
£11.49
Hasbro Bop It!Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Twister
£5.00
Hasbro TwisterCompare 16 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Banking Cash-Back
£51.95
Hasbro Monopoly Banking Cash-BackCompare 1 Prices
Hasbro Kroko Doc
£25.80
Hasbro Kroko DocCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Monopoly Deal
£6.00
Hasbro Monopoly DealCompare 3 Prices
Hasbro HeroQuest
£90.26
Hasbro HeroQuestCompare 7 Prices
Hasbro Connect Four
£16.42
Hasbro Connect FourCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Heroscape Master Set
£89.99
Hasbro Heroscape Master SetCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asmodée Blood Rage
£75.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Scrabble Deluxe
£79.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos Catan - Starfarers
£73.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMON Cthulhu: Death May Die
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Feuerland Spiele Age of Innovation
£64.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parker Monopoly SpongeBob SquarePants Edition
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fantasy Flight Games Abyssal
£63.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
MAD Distribution
prodImage
£77.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel