Harbinger Pro 2.0 Gloves

Price History
• Lifting gloves with integrated wrist wraps for stability
• Padded palm made of genuine leather for a secure grip
• Easy handling thanks to integrated pull tabs and adjustable Velcro closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Harbinger Pro 2.0 Gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Harbinger Pro 2.0 Women's Weightlifting Gloves-Flexible,Lightweight and Breathable,Supports Firm Grip With Padded Genuine Leather Palm,Ideal for Dumbbell,Kettlebell and Barbell Training,Large,Teal B0C4PK1XD3
Lightweight Grip Support – Harbinger Pro Gloves provide moderate lifting support with a padded genuine leather palm, ensuring a secure, comfortable grip during dumbbell, kettlebell, or barbell training. Enhanced Breathability – Perforated two-piece palm improves airflow, keeping hands cool and dry during moderate lifting, functional training, or circuit workouts without compromising support. Flexible Hand Movement – 4-way stretch fabric on the back of the hand allows full range of motion, enabling natural grip and comfortable performance throughout exercises and lifting sessions. Easy On & Off – Integrated finger and wrist pull tabs allow quick removal or wearing pre- or post-workout, making transitions between lifts seamless and convenient for any training routine. Secure & Durable – Premium hook-and-loop wrist fastener provides a custom fit, lightweight at 0.2 kg, with reinforced leather for durability and long-lasting performance during moderate lifting sessions.
prodImage
£11.11
£15.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Harbinger Pro 2.0 Women's Weightlifting Gloves-Flexible,Lightweight and Breathable,Supports Firm Grip With Padded Genuine Leather Palm,Ideal for Dumbbell,Kettlebell and Barbell Training,Medium,Teal B0C4PFGQ4T
prodImage
£12.36
£16.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Harbinger Pro 2.0 Women's Weightlifting Gloves-Flexible,Lightweight and Breathable,Supports Firm Grip With Padded Genuine Leather Palm,Ideal for Dumbbell,Kettlebell and Barbell Training,Small,Teal
prodImage
£18.44
£22.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Harbinger Pro 2.0 Women's Weightlifting Gloves-Flexible,Lightweight and Breathable,Supports Firm Grip With Padded Genuine Leather Palm,Ideal for Dumbbell,Kettlebell and Barbell Training,Medium,Teal
prodImage
£20.02
Shipping: Free
Harbinger Pro Gloves, Lightweight and flexible gloves with enhanced breathability for moderate lifting support, Large, Unisex, Camo
HarbingerProGloves,Lightweightandflexiblegloveswithenhancedbreathabilityformoderateliftingsupport,Large,Unisex,Camo...
prodImage
£24.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Harbinger Pro 2.0 Weightlifting Gloves-Flexible,Lightweight and Breathable,Supports Firm Grip With Padded Genuine Leather Palm,Ideal for Dumbbell,Kettlebell and Barbell Training,X-Large,Black B09X7FXZ7Z
prodImage
£13.49
£17.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Harbinger Pro 2.0 Weightlifting Gloves-Flexible,Lightweight and Breathable,Supports Firm Grip With Padded Genuine Leather Palm,Ideal for Dumbbell,Kettlebell and Barbell Training,Medium,Black B09X7FT7N3
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Harbinger Pro 2.0 Weightlifting Golves, Unisex, Tan, Small, Camo B09XB6JP9M
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Harbinger Pro 2.0 Weightlifting Golves, Unisex, Tan, Large, CAmo B09XB4Z14Z
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Harbinger Pro 2.0 Weightlifting Gloves-Flexible,Lightweight and Breathable,Supports Firm Grip With Padded Genuine Leather Palm,Ideal for Dumbbell,Kettlebell and Barbell Training,Small,Black B09XB46WS2
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Harbinger Pro 2.0 Women's Weightlifting Gloves-Flexible,Lightweight and Breathable,Supports Firm Grip With Padded Genuine Leather Palm,Ideal for Dumbbell,Kettlebell and Barbell Training,Small,Teal B0C4PDKSC3
prodImage
£14.27
£18.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Harbinger Pro Wristwrap 2.0 Weightlifting Gloves-Flexible,Lightweight and Breathable,Advanced Protection, Performance and Comfort,Ideal For Serious Athletes and Heavy Lifts,Large,Tan B09X7H78JL
Maximum Wrist Stability – Harbinger Pro Wrist Wrap Gloves feature integrated wrist wraps, providing firm support and stability during lifts, presses, and other heavy training movements. Breathable Palm Design – Perforated 2-piece genuine leather palm enhances airflow, keeping hands cool and comfortable during extended lifting sessions or functional training routines. Flexible & Natural Grip – 4-way stretch fabric allows full range of motion for dumbbell, barbell, and kettlebell exercises, ensuring natural hand movement without compromising support. Easy On & Off – Finger pull tabs enable quick removal post-workout, saving time between exercises and maintaining convenience during high-intensity or circuit training. Durable & Lightweight – Premium materials, lightweight at 0.3 kg, combined with reinforced palm and secure hook-and-loop wrist fastener, offer long-lasting protection and reliable performance.
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Harbinger Pro Wristwrap 2.0 Weightlifting Gloves-Flexible,Lightweight and Breathable,Advanced Protection, Performance and Comfort,Ideal For Serious Athletes and Heavy Lifts,Small,Tan B09X7GV6LQ
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Harbinger Pro Wristwrap 2.0 Weightlifting Gloves-Flexible,Lightweight and Breathable,Advanced Protection, Performance and Comfort,Ideal For Serious Athletes and Heavy Lifts,Small,Black B09XB4FHV2
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Harbinger Pro 2.0 Weightlifting Gloves-Flexible,Lightweight and Breathable,Supports Firm Grip With Padded Genuine Leather Palm,Ideal for Dumbbell,Kettlebell and Barbell Training,Large,Black
prodImage
£20.36
Shipping: Free
Harbinger Pro 2.0 Weightlifting Golves, Unisex, Tan, Medium, Camo
prodImage
£20.72
Shipping: Free
Harbinger Pro Wristwrap 2.0 Weightlifting Gloves-Flexible,Lightweight and Breathable,Advanced Protection, Performance and Comfort,Ideal For Serious Athletes and Heavy Lifts,Medium,Tan B09X7LMXG3
prodImage
£23.53
Shipping: Free
Harbinger Pro Wristwrap 2.0 Weightlifting Gloves-Flexible,Lightweight and Breathable,Advanced Protection, Performance and Comfort,Ideal For Serious Athletes and Heavy Lifts,X-Large,Tan B09X7F17NZ
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Harbinger Pro Wristwrap 2.0 Weightlifting Gloves-Flexible,Lightweight and Breathable,Advanced Protection, Performance and Comfort,Ideal For Serious Athletes and Heavy Lifts,X-Large,Black B09X7GG37F
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Harbinger Pro Wristwrap 2.0 Weightlifting Gloves-Flexible,Lightweight and Breathable,Advanced Protection, Performance and Comfort,Ideal For Serious Athletes and Heavy Lifts,X-Large,Tan
prodImage
£26.76
Shipping: Free
Harbinger Unisex's WW L Black Pro Wristwrap, Lifting Gloves for Those who Want Flexibility and Breathability but Need Maximum Wrist Stability, Black/White, Large (22279) B09X7FXZ85
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
Harbinger Unisex's WW M Black Pro Wristwrap, Lifting Gloves for Those who Want Flexibility and Breathability but Need Maximum Wrist Stability, Medium (22278),Black/White B09X7G9D45
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lifting gloves with integrated wrist wraps for stability
Padded palm made of genuine leather for a secure grip
Easy handling thanks to integrated pull tabs and adjustable Velcro closure

Price History

1M 3M
Harbinger Pro 2.0 Gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Reviews

Latest
They don't last long
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/12/2025
|
The gloves look very nice, but unfortunately they break very quickly. The stitching in the finger area comes apart after just a couple of months, making the gloves unusable.
Lack of Quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/10/2025
|
Very poorly built compared to other by this brand.
Worth it
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
11/09/2025
|
Love it!!!
Probably the best training gloves I’ve purchased
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/08/2025
|
These are the second pair of harbinger gloves bought through Amazon and they are superb, quick delivery great gloves
Good quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/07/2025
|
A good tight fit
With reviews from

Harbinger Pro 2.0 Gloves Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 30 reviews
5
15
4
2
3
6
2
1
6

Similar Priced Products

Erima Essential Team Sweatpants Women
£11.09
Compare Prices
18 offers
Derbystar Sweatshirt
£11.09
Compare Prices
30 offers
Falke TK5 Invisible Women
£13.68
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke RU5 Short Men
£11.28
Compare Prices
14 offers
Falke RU4 Cool Women
£10.85
Compare Prices
54 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Invisible Men (16707)
£13.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cep Core Run Socks Mid Cut Men
£11.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jako Manchester 2.0 Children's Sports Pants
£11.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke RU4 Cool Short Women
£11.54
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke TK5 Short Women (16473)
£10.71
Compare Prices
37 offers
prodImage
£11.11
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.36
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel