HaPe Monster Scale

Manufacturer: HaPe
from £27.84to £31.993 offersManufacturer: HaPe
• Monster Scale
• Includes 9 larger weights and 11 smaller weights
• Ideal for introductory addition and subtraction exercises
• For children aged 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Monster Scale
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hape Monster Math Scale | Educational Wooden Toy | Maths & Scales Toy | Introduction to Arithmetic | For 3 Years + B085SMGQQH
Cute monster family-themed weighing scale with weights Includes 9 larger weights and 11 small soft weights Great for learning about simple addition and subtraction Introduces children to weight measurements and balance Helps to promote fine motor skills and concentration, Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£27.84
Shipping: Free
Hape Monster Math Scale - Brand New & Sealed E0511
Hape Monster Math Scale - Brand New & Sealed, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£27.84
Shipping: Free
Toynamics Hape Monster Math Scale Educational Mathematics Toy Kids Children Toy Age 3-6yrs E0511
Hape Monster Math Scale Educational Mathematics Toy Kids Children Toy Age 3-6yrs, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Monster Scale
Includes 9 larger weights and 11 smaller weights
Ideal for introductory addition and subtraction exercises
For children aged 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Monster Scale
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HaPe

HaPe Quadrilla The Cyclone
£113.99
HaPe Quadrilla The CycloneCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Parking garage
£69.99
HaPe Parking garageCompare 1 Prices
HaPe Touch piano
£25.20
HaPe Touch pianoCompare 3 Prices
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)
£179.99
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)Compare 2 Prices
HaPe Four Seasons House Furnished
£116.63
HaPe Four Seasons House FurnishedCompare 4 Prices
HaPe Metropolitan Fire Station
£72.35
HaPe Metropolitan Fire StationCompare 2 Prices
HaPe My First Running Tricycle
£34.98
HaPe My First Running TricycleCompare 6 Prices
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train Set
£48.35
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train SetCompare 3 Prices
HaPe Super Spiralburg (E6024)
£127.99
HaPe Super Spiralburg (E6024)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Legler Motor skill loop Arctic (12442)
£24.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech 2-in-1 touch laptop
£31.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Buki Professional Studio Candle (5420)
£32.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
BUKI Telescope 15 Activities (TS006B)
£32.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oregon Scientific SmartGlobe
£34.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£27.84
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£27.84
Shipping: Free
booghe_toys
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel