Hansgrohe Pulsify Select S Shower Set 105 (24171700)

Price History
• Hand shower, shower rail, shower hose, hand shower holder
• Showerhead size: 105 mm
• Spray types: PowderRain, IntenseRain, Massage spray
• Select button for spray type switching
• Height-adjustable hand shower holder, push slider
• Shower rail diameter: 22 mm
• Riser pipe length: 959 mm
• Wall brackets made of plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Pulsify Select S Shower Set 105 (24171700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hansgrohe Pulsify Select White 105 3Jet Relaxation EcoSmart Shower Set &Bar 90cm 24171700
Hansgrohe Pulsify Select White 105 3Jet Relaxation EcoSmart Shower Set &Bar 90cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Heads & Combos
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe Water-Saving Shower Set Pulsify Select S, Shower Head (EcoSmart) with Shower Rail 90 cm, Shower Hose, Shower Holder, Hand Shower with 3 Sprays (Relaxation), Matt White, 24171700 B09RZW8NR6
All in one solution: the complete package consists of the shower head with 3 jet types, Unica shower rod, push-slider and shower hose (1.60 m) PowderRain: the new jet type surrounds users like a cocoon with thousands of micro-fine droplets like ultra-soft summer rain Wonderful variety for you, thanks to three jet types: gently enveloping PowderRain, powerful IntenseRain rain jet, and a relaxing massage spray Convenient diversion: Select the jet type of your choice quickly and easily at the touch of a button (Select) With just one hand: adjust height and inclination of the shower holder continuously Easy to install: fits an existing standard water connection (G ½ thread; size: DN15) The striking spray disk has ring-shaped nozzles - again, the focus is on people, Weight: 2.7116858226 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£146.29
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe Water-Saving Shower Set Pulsify Select S, Shower Head (EcoSmart) with Shower Rail 90 cm, Shower Hose, Shower Holder, Hand Shower with 3 Sprays (Relaxation), Matt White, 24171700
All in one solution: the complete package consists of the shower head with 3 jet types, Unica shower rod, push-slider and shower hose (1.60 m) PowderRain: the new jet type surrounds users like a cocoon with thousands of micro-fine droplets like ultra-soft summer rain Wonderful variety for you, thanks to three jet types: gently enveloping PowderRain, powerful IntenseRain rain jet, and a relaxing massage spray Convenient diversion: Select the jet type of your choice quickly and easily at the touch of a button (Select) With just one hand: adjust height and inclination of the shower holder continuously Easy to install: fits an existing standard water connection (G ½ thread; size: DN15) The striking spray disk has ring-shaped nozzles - again, the focus is on people, Weight: 2.7116858226 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£146.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hand shower, shower rail, shower hose, hand shower holder
Showerhead size: 105 mm
Spray types: PowderRain, IntenseRain, Massage spray
Select button for spray type switching
Height-adjustable hand shower holder, push slider
Shower rail diameter: 22 mm
Riser pipe length: 959 mm
Wall brackets made of plastic
Weight: 1.225 kg
Dimensions: Depth 297 mm, Height 959 mm, Width 105 mm
Material: metal/plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Pulsify Select S Shower Set 105 (24171700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
1,0 von 5 Sternen Poor quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/10/2022
|
The quality of the pole is poor! Black painting peeled off after installation even though I’ve not yet moved in my home! How come such an international famous brand provide product in such an unacceptable quality? I was totally...View More disappointed! How can your company solve the problem?View Less
With reviews from

Hansgrohe Pulsify Select S Shower Set 105 (24171700) Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Grohtherm 1000 34143003
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duravit DuraStyle Toilet Seat (0063790000)
£138.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Essence 33636001
£136.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan 23049002
£130.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
tapsukstore
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel