Hansgrohe Crometta 1jet Porter Set (26568400)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe Crometta 1jet Porter Set (26568400)
from £37.99to £40.613 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Shower set
• Includes: Hand shower, shower holder, shower hose
• Showerhead size: 100 mm
• Spray type: Rain
• Maximum flow rate at 3 bar: 9 l/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hansgrohe Crometta 1jet Porter Set (26568400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hansgrohe 26568400 Crometta Shower Holder 100 1jet EcoSmart and Shower Hose New
Hansgrohe 26568400 Crometta Shower Holder 100 1jet EcoSmart and Shower Hose New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Shower & Bath Accessories > Other Shower & Bath Accessories
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe 26568400 Crometta Shower holder set 100 1jet EcoSmart with shower hose
hansgrohe 26568400 Crometta Shower holder set 100 1jet EcoSmart with shower hose, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Shower & Bath Accessories > Other Shower & Bath Accessories
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe Crometta Shower holder set 100 1jet EcoSmart 9 l/min with shower hose 125 cm B01M6ZZL8F
Hand shower set consists of: hand shower (100 mm diameter), wall-mounted shower holder and an anti-kink shower hose (1.25 m) Save water and energy with a lower flow rate of 9 l/min (at 3 bar) without compromising on performance (Eco Smart technology) Remove lime scale easily and fast with your fingertips from the flexible silicone nozzles with the Hansgrohe quick clean technology Suitable for high pressure only - over 1.0 bar high-quality, durable hand shower set, Weight: 0.9700339528 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£40.61
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Water and energy saving
Product Details
Shower set
Includes: Hand shower, shower holder, shower hose
Showerhead size: 100 mm
Spray type: Rain
Maximum flow rate at 3 bar: 9 l/min

Price History

1M
Hansgrohe Crometta 1jet Porter Set (26568400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Filling valve DN 15 (37092000)
£33.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate Air 38505000
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe Flexaplus complete set (58185000)
£38.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Talento 19025
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Relexa 28146000
£38.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel