Hansa Cartridge 3.5 Classic (59913075)

Price History
• Hot Water Block
• Series: Polo
• Material: HANSAECO ø 3.5
• Control cartridge for bathroom fittings with ceramic sealing discs
• Adjustable water volume and temperature control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansa Cartridge 3.5 Classic (59913075)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hansa Hansaclassic 59913075 Control Cartridge 35 mm Without Eco B00HNSY7EC
Adjustable Hot Water Shut-Off Adjustable Water Quantity Limiter Up to Approximate 6 L/Min Package Dimensions: 3.7 L x 8.3 H x 3.7 W (centimetres), Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansa
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Hansa Hansaclassic 59913075 Control Cartridge 35 mm without Eco C-59913075
Hansa Hansaclassic 59913075 Control Cartridge 35 mm withoutEco Adjustable hot water shut-off. Adjustable water quantity limiter up to approx.6...
prodImage
£33.22
Shipping: Free
Hansa Hansaclassic 59913075 Control Cartridge 35 mm Without Eco
Hansa Hansaclassic 59913075 Control Cartridge 35 mm Without Eco, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hot Water Block
Series: Polo
Material: HANSAECO ø 3.5
Control cartridge for bathroom fittings with ceramic sealing discs
Adjustable water volume and temperature control

Price History

1M 3M
Hansa Cartridge 3.5 Classic (59913075)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Wall connection elbow 28671000
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Universal Fill Valve AP (240700001)
£24.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hansgrohe Isiflex shower hose (28276670)
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tork Mini dispenser for liquid soap (561000)
£23.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.22
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel