Hama Midi Gift Pack - 3D Dinos (3250)

Manufacturer: Hama DK
from £13.49to £18.367 offersManufacturer: Hama DK
• Perler Beads Set
• Includes approx. 2500 colorful Hama Perler Beads
• Recommended for children aged 5 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Midi Gift Pack - 3D Dinos (3250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Beads 3D Dinosaur Gift Box, Arts and Crafts Fuse Beads Set for Boys and Girls, Ages 3+. Official Beads Set PAT-3250.HS
New for 2020 Create amazing 3D Dino designs Contains 2500 beads Mess free play Improves motor skills, Manufacturer: Matle Haaning Plastics
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Hama Beads 3D Dinosaur Arts and Crafts Fuse Beads Gift Box 2500 Beads Ages 3+ ‎10.3250
Hama Beads 3D Dinosaur Arts and Crafts Fuse Beads Gift Box 2500 Beads Ages 3+, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£13.79
Shipping: Free
Hama Beads 2500pc 3D Dinosaur Gift Set 3250
Hama Beads 2500pc 3D Dinosaur Gift Set, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Hama Beads 3D Dinosaur Gift Box, Arts and Crafts Fuse Beads Set for Boys and Girls, Ages 3+. Official Beads Set PAT-3250.HS
New for 2020 Create amazing 3D Dino designs Contains 2500 beads Mess free play Improves motor skills, Manufacturer: Matle Haaning Plastics
prodImage
£14.17
£18.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Beads 3D Dinosaur Gift Box, Arts and Crafts Fuse Beads Set for Boys and Girls, Ages 3+. Official Beads Set B084LJ78BF
New for 2020 Create amazing 3D Dino designs Contains 2500 beads Mess free play Improves motor skills, Manufacturer: Matle Haaning Plastics
prodImage
£14.17
£18.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Hama Beads 2500pc 3D Dinosaur Create Your Own Dino 3250
Hama Beads 2500pc 3D Dinosaur Create Your Own Dino, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Hama Beads 3D Dinosaur Gift Box, Arts and Crafts Fuse Beads Set for Boys and Gir ‎10.3250
Hama Beads 3D Dinosaur Gift Box, Arts and Crafts Fuse Beads Set for Boys and Gir, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£18.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Perler Beads Set
Includes approx. 2500 colorful Hama Perler Beads
Recommended for children aged 5 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Midi Gift Pack - 3D Dinos (3250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Staedtler Water brush set of 4
£13.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Good Vibes
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Supermarket Cash Register
£12.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ravensburger Fantasy
£16.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Boho Lion
£16.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schipper Paint by Numbers - Lake Como
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Home Essence Ltd
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£13.79
Shipping: Free
joy2shopltd
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.17
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel