Haglöfs Trucker Cap

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cap trucker Haglöfs Trucker MAG12974981
Here is a protective and breathable cap that you can wear from hiking to the city. It is made from recycled and durable Climatic™ fabric, offering extreme durability and comfort with two-way stretch. Designed in the classic trucker style, the visor provides great protection while the mesh back keeps your head cool. An adjustable snap closure allows you to achieve a perfect fit.Made from recycled materialsDurable Climatic™ fabric providing extreme durability with stretchDWR-treated surfaces without PFAS helping to repel water and dirtFront visor to block the sunSnapback closure for a perfect fitHaglöfs logo on the frontContains bluesign® approved fabricWoven fabric, 96% recycled polyamide, 4% elastane, 160 Denier, 269g/m2, bluesign® approvedMachine wash at 40, normal cycleDo not bleachTumble dry, normal, low heatIron at low temperatureDo not dry clean
prodImage
£25.13
£42.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Cap trucker Haglöfs Trucker MAG12974979
Here is a protective and breathable cap that you can wear from hiking to the city. It is made from recycled and durable Climatic™ fabric, offering extreme durability and comfort with two-way stretch. Designed in the classic trucker style, the visor provides great protection while the mesh back keeps your head cool. An adjustable snap closure allows you to achieve a perfect fit.Made from recycled materialsDurable Climatic™ fabric providing extreme durability with stretchDWR-treated surfaces without PFAS helping to repel water and dirtFront visor to block the sunSnapback closure for a perfect fitHaglöfs logo on the frontContains bluesign® approved fabricWoven fabric, 96% recycled polyamide, 4% elastane, 160 Denier, 269g/m2, bluesign® approvedMachine wash at 40, normal cycleDo not bleachTumble dry, normal, low heatIron at low temperatureDo not dry clean
prodImage
£25.13
£42.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Cap trucker Haglöfs Trucker MAG12974980
Here is a protective and breathable cap that you can wear from hiking to the city. It is made from recycled and durable Climatic™ fabric, offering extreme durability and comfort with two-way stretch. Designed in the classic trucker style, the visor provides great protection while the mesh back keeps your head cool. An adjustable snap closure allows you to achieve a perfect fit.Made from recycled materialsDurable Climatic™ fabric providing extreme durability with stretchDWR-treated surfaces without PFAS helping to repel water and dirtFront visor to block the sunSnapback closure for a perfect fitHaglöfs logo on the frontContains bluesign® approved fabricWoven fabric, 96% recycled polyamide, 4% elastane, 160 Denier, 269g/m2, bluesign® approvedMachine wash at 40, normal cycleDo not bleachTumble dry, normal, low heatIron at low temperatureDo not dry clean
prodImage
£25.13
£42.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Cap trucker Haglöfs Trucker MAG12974978
Here is a protective and breathable cap that you can wear from hiking to the city. It is made from recycled and durable Climatic™ fabric, offering extreme durability and comfort with two-way stretch. Designed in the classic trucker style, the visor provides great protection while the mesh back keeps your head cool. An adjustable snap closure allows you to achieve a perfect fit.Made from recycled materialsDurable Climatic™ fabric providing extreme durability with stretchDWR-treated surfaces without PFAS helping to repel water and dirtFront visor to block the sunSnapback closure for a perfect fitHaglöfs logo on the frontContains bluesign® approved fabricWoven fabric, 96% recycled polyamide, 4% elastane, 160 Denier, 269g/m2, bluesign® approvedMachine wash at 40, normal cycleDo not bleachTumble dry, normal, low heatIron at low temperatureDo not dry clean
prodImage
£26.13
£43.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99

Similar Priced Products

Carhartt Trucker Cap
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Sublime Beanie
£26.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barts Nakarah Beanie
£20.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ellesse Ragusa Cap
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Barts Lavatera
£23.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Barts Aveloz
£20.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Barts Haputale Beanie
£22.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Peaks Beanie
£22.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Classic baseball cap
£27.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outdoor Research Radar Pocket Cap
£22.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£25.13
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£25.13
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£25.13
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£26.13
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel