HABA My First Game Treasure

• Game Collection
• Number of Players: 2 - 6 players
• Age Range: 36 month(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 73
• Material: Cardboard
Show all product details
Offer
£43.50
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Board Game - HABA - My First Treasure of Games - 10 Classic Games - From 3 Years Old - Unisex
Discover My First Treasure of HABA Games, a selection of 10 classic games adapted for children aged 3 and up. Perfect for family game time, this...
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:36 month(s) - 12 Year(s)
Material
Cardboard
Number of Parts
73
Number of Players
2 - 6 players

4 Reviews

Latest
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/02/2024
|
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/02/2024
|
Top
Very good game for children
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/08/2023
|
For small children there is so much vocabulary in this. Only thing I dont like its big and not very easy to carry.
Very good game for children
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/08/2023
|
With reviews from

HABA My First Game Treasure Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
2
0
1
0

More from HABA

HABA Dice King
£24.33
HABA Dice KingCompare 1 Prices
HABA Who am I?
£12.43
HABA Who am I?Compare 1 Prices
HABA My First Games - Shopping
£25.20
HABA My First Games - ShoppingCompare 1 Prices
HABA My First Games Hanni Honeybee
£30.42
HABA My First Games Hanni HoneybeeCompare 1 Prices
HABA Animal Upon Animal (4478)
£30.68
HABA Animal Upon Animal (4478)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zoch-Verlag Bamboleo
£43.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Pie Face Duel
£40.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smart Games Camelot Jr.
£33.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Game Factory Klask
£47.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asmodee Takenoko
£37.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noris Football Arena
£37.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Kakerlakak
£36.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Trivial Pursuit Family Edition (E1921)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Make 'n' Break '17
£35.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
HABA My First Game Treasure
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel