Grundfos Sololift2 WC-1

Price History
• Compact lifting system for connection to a floor-standing toilet
• Additionally includes 1x hand washbasin with pump and stainless steel cutting mechanism
• Flexible pressure connection for various pipe diameters
• Can be mounted vertically or horizontally
• Includes connection sleeves, clamps, and 1.2 m cable with Schuko plug
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grundfos Sololift2 WC-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grundfos Sololift 2 WC-1 Macerator Pump - 97775329
Grundfos Sololift 2 WC-1 Macerator Pump - 97775329, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£427.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £390.91 / Unit
Grundfos Sololift2 WC-1 Macerator Waste Pump Professional Heavy Duty 97775329
The Grundfos SOLOLIFT2 WC-1 Macerator is a must have if you’re looking to install a bathroom or en-suite to your home. A macerator is a...
prodImage
£515.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact lifting system for connection to a floor-standing toilet
Additionally includes 1x hand washbasin with pump and stainless steel cutting mechanism
Flexible pressure connection for various pipe diameters
Can be mounted vertically or horizontally
Includes connection sleeves, clamps, and 1.2 m cable with Schuko plug

Price History

1M 3M
Grundfos Sololift2 WC-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grundfos

Grundfos Sololift2 WC-3
£366.50
Grundfos Sololift2 WC-3Compare 2 Prices
Grundfos Magna3 40-80F
£1,095.95
Grundfos Magna3 40-80FCompare 1 Prices
Grundfos Magna 40-120 F 250
£1,475.95
Grundfos Magna 40-120 F 250Compare 2 Prices
Grundfos Unilift KP 150-A1
£199.99
Grundfos Unilift KP 150-A1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

plumbnationuk
prodImage
£427.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £390.91 / Unit
prodImage
£515.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel