Grundfos Magna 25-60 180

Price History
• Circulation pump
• Model: Magna3 25-60
• Electrically controlled, gray cast iron
• Dimensions: Height 185 mm, installation length 180 mm, nominal flow rate 4.41
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grundfos Magna 25-60 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grundfos Magna 3 25-60 Heating Pump Circulator 240v 180 97924245
Grundfos Magna 3 25-60 Heating Pump Circulator 240v 180 97924245, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Water Heaters > Standard Water Heaters
prodImage
£595.95
£607.90
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
Lowest total price
GRUNDFOS MAGNA 1 25 80 180 CIRCULATING PUMP 240v Magna1 25-60
GRUNDFOS MAGNA 1 25 80 180 CIRCULATING PUMP 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Water Heaters > Standard Water Heaters
prodImage
£595.95
Shipping: Free
Grundfos magna 32-60 (180) Variable Speed Single Head Circulator 240V Magna1 25-80n
Grundfos magna 32-60 (180) Variable Speed Single Head Circulator 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Water Heaters > Standard Water Heaters
prodImage
£595.95
£612.90
Shipping: £16.95
with shipping: £16.95
GRUNDFOS MAGNA 1 32-60 180 CIRCULATING PUMP 240v Magna1 25-60
GRUNDFOS MAGNA 1 32-60 180 CIRCULATING PUMP 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Water Heaters > Standard Water Heaters
prodImage
£599.95
£611.90
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
GRUNDFOS MAGNA 1 32-80 180 CIRCULATING PUMP 240v Magna1 25-60
GRUNDFOS MAGNA 1 32-80 180 CIRCULATING PUMP 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Water Heaters > Standard Water Heaters
prodImage
£634.95
£646.90
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
GRUNDFOS MAGNA 1 32-80 180 CIRCULATING PUMP 240v Magna1 25-60
GRUNDFOS MAGNA 1 32-80 180 CIRCULATING PUMP 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Water Heaters > Standard Water Heaters
prodImage
£649.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circulation pump
Model: Magna3 25-60
Electrically controlled, gray cast iron
Dimensions: Height 185 mm, installation length 180 mm, nominal flow rate 4.41

Price History

1M 3M
Grundfos Magna 25-60 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grundfos

Grundfos Sololift2 CWC-3
£606.79
Grundfos Sololift2 CWC-3Compare 1 Prices
Grundfos Sololift2 WC-3
£366.50
Grundfos Sololift2 WC-3Compare 3 Prices
Grundfos Magna3 40-80F
£1,095.95
Grundfos Magna3 40-80FCompare 1 Prices
Grundfos Magna 40-120 F 250
£1,475.95
Grundfos Magna 40-120 F 250Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel