Groundies Nova Women

Price History
• Upper material: mix of smooth and nubuck leather
• Lining: breathable microfiber
• Sole: slip-resistant, abrasion-resistant, flat and flexible
• Handcrafted in Portugal from high-quality materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Groundies Nova Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova MAG10432793
Nova is synonymous with novelty and a blend of modernity, luxury, and a genuine barefoot feel. Indeed, the design of this sneaker is defined by subtly contrasting elements in fine leather, an exclusive colour choice, and a refined brand near the lacing. Comfort and the barefoot sensation are ensured by the foot-adapted fit and the delicate TrueSense® sole.
prodImage
£79.82
£96.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova MAG8734171
Our Groundies® Sneaker Barefoot Nova GS represents the novelty and synergy of a modern aesthetic with luxury and a true barefoot feeling. The design of this sneaker is defined by subtly contrasting elements in fine leather, an exclusive choice of colours, and elegant branding near the lacing. The foot-adapted fit and the TrueSense Barefoot sensitive sole ensure great comfort and a barefoot sensation.
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova MAG8734169
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova MAG8734172
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova MAG8734170
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova MAG8734175
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova MAG8734176
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova MAG8734174
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova MAG8734173
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova MAG10432788
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova MAG10432786
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova MAG10432791
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova MAG10432792
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova MAG10432790
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Upper material: mix of smooth and nubuck leather
Lining: breathable microfiber
Sole: slip-resistant, abrasion-resistant, flat and flexible
Handcrafted in Portugal from high-quality materials

Price History

1M 3M
Groundies Nova Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max 270 React Men
£79.90
Compare Prices
44 offers
Pikolinos Arenas Women Sneakers
source: rubbersole
Pikolinos Arenas Women Sneakers
£79.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gabor Sneaker 76.475
£79.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Skechers GO WALK Flex Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers GO WALK Flex Sneaker
£79.98
Compare Prices
30 offers
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
73 offers
Adidas Arkyn W
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Nandi 360
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Air Max VG-R Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE React Vision Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
50 offers
NIKE Air Max Genome Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£79.82
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£88.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£88.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£88.57
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel