Groundies Nova Special Woman

• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Barefoot sneakers
• Upper material: leather blend
• Outsole: TrueSense GS1, enables natural rolling motion
• Lining: breathable microfiber
• Anatomical toe box for more room in the forefoot area
Show all product details

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova Special MAG11676239
Sauvage en douceur, stylé autrement. Lespresso rencontre des détails croco texturés. La palette de couleurs sombres apporte une touche urbaine et raffinée, tandis que le cuir embossé crée des accents subtils. Le mélange de matériaux haut de gamme combine cuir lisse et structure croco pour un jeu de surface & de profondeur captivant. Doublé respirant et confortable à lintérieur, naturel & flexible à lextérieur grâce à la semelle GS1. Pour tous ceux qui aiment la sobriété avec une touche de twist.Structure affirmée : look croco pour une allure marquante.Semelle sneaker TrueSense® GS1 avec 3 mm de base & 3,9 mm de profil. Flexible, plate & résistante à lusure - pour une sensation de marche directe et naturelle.Barefoot Fit : offre une liberté de mouvement totale & de lespace à lavant-pied.Mélange de matériaux de haute qualité en daim & nubuck.Doublure intérieure respirante en microfibre OnSteam®. Agréablement douce & régulant la température.Basket urbaine à l.....
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova Special MAG11676221
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova Special MAG11676238
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova Special MAG11676220
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova Special MAG11676222
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova Special MAG11676230
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova Special MAG11676218
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova Special MAG11676241
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova Special MAG11676217
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova Special MAG11676228
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova Special MAG11676240
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova Special MAG11676219
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Barefoot sneakers
Upper material: leather blend
Outsole: TrueSense GS1, enables natural rolling motion
Lining: breathable microfiber
Anatomical toe box for more room in the forefoot area
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Similar Priced Products

New Balance M991
£88.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Globe Sabre Trainers
source: OnBuy
Globe Sabre Trainers
£88.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas AM4 Game Of Thrones Mens Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
Adidas AM4 Game Of Thrones Mens Sneakers
£89.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Hoff Biarritz II Sneakers
source: OnBuy
Hoff Biarritz II Sneakers
£88.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hoff Park Womens Fashion Trainers
source: OnBuy
Hoff Park Womens Fashion Trainers
£88.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nike Air Huarache Mens Sneakers
source: OnBuy
Nike Air Huarache Mens Sneakers
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ecco Street Court Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
Ecco Street Court Sneaker
£88.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nike Cortez Women's Sneakers
source: Foot Locker
Nike Cortez Women's Sneakers
£88.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gt-Xpress Sneakers
source: OnBuy
Asics Gt-Xpress Sneakers
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nike Womens Versair Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Nike Womens Versair Trainers
£89.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£88.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£88.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£88.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£88.57
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel