Groundies Nova GS1 Women

• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers in modern Nova style
• Material mix of smooth leather and suede
• TrueSense GS1 sneaker sole for flexible barefoot feel
• Breathable onSteam microfiber lining
• Anatomical toe box for foot-appropriate fit
Show all product details

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Sneakers Groundies Nova GS1 MAG14077062
A minimalist sneaker with sleek lines. The Nova GS1 combines a modern and bold design with a sporty and streamlined upper, as well as our TrueSense® technology. Light, flexible, and comfortable throughout the day. Versatile, it adapts to all occasions: for everyday wear, in the city, and for outdoor activities.Minimalist sneaker with a modern lookFor daily and leisure use: clean, comfortable, and can be combined in many waysTrueSense® GS1 sole: 3 mm base and 3.9 mm profile. Flexible and abrasion-resistantBarefoot Fit with a generous toe box: for movement that suits your foot's needsSmooth and suede leather: durable, soft, and of high qualityPerforated suede detail in a semi-circular shape above the toe baseOnSteam® microfiber inner lining: breathable, thermoregulating, and pleasantly dry
prodImage
£85.05
£102.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Groundies Nova GS1 MAG14077064
A minimalist sneaker with sleek lines. The Nova GS1 combines a modern and bold design with a sporty and streamlined upper, as well as our TrueSense® technology. Light, flexible, and comfortable throughout the day. Versatile, it adapts to all occasions: for everyday wear, in the city, and for outdoor activities.Minimalist sneaker with a modern lookFor daily and leisure use: clean, comfortable, and can be combined in many waysTrueSense® GS1 sole: 3 mm base and 3.9 mm profile. Flexible and abrasion-resistantBarefoot Fit with a generous toe box: for movement that suits your foot's needsSmooth and suede leather: durable, soft, and of high qualityPerforated suede detail in a semi-circular shape above the toe baseOnSteam® microfiber inner lining: breathable, thermoregulating, and pleasantly dry
prodImage
£85.05
£102.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Groundies Nova GS1 MAG14077063
A minimalist sneaker with sleek lines. The Nova GS1 combines a modern and bold design with a sporty and streamlined upper, as well as our TrueSense® technology. Light, flexible, and comfortable throughout the day. Versatile, it adapts to all occasions: for everyday wear, in the city, and for outdoor activities.Minimalist sneaker with a modern lookFor daily and leisure use: clean, comfortable, and can be combined in many waysTrueSense® GS1 sole: 3 mm base and 3.9 mm profile. Flexible and abrasion-resistantBarefoot Fit with a generous toe box: for movement that suits your foot's needsSmooth and suede leather: durable, soft, and of high qualityPerforated suede detail in a semi-circular shape above the toe baseOnSteam® microfiber inner lining: breathable, thermoregulating, and pleasantly dry
prodImage
£85.05
£102.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Groundies Nova GS1 MAG14077065
A minimalist sneaker with sleek lines. The Nova GS1 combines a modern and bold design with a sporty and streamlined upper, as well as our TrueSense® technology. Light, flexible, and comfortable throughout the day. Versatile, it adapts to all occasions: for everyday wear, in the city, and for outdoor activities.Minimalist sneaker with a modern lookFor daily and leisure use: clean, comfortable, and can be combined in many waysTrueSense® GS1 sole: 3 mm base and 3.9 mm profile. Flexible and abrasion-resistantBarefoot Fit with a generous toe box: for movement that suits your foot's needsSmooth and suede leather: durable, soft, and of high qualityPerforated suede detail in a semi-circular shape above the toe baseOnSteam® microfiber inner lining: breathable, thermoregulating, and pleasantly dry
prodImage
£85.05
£102.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Groundies Nova GS1 MAG14077061
A minimalist sneaker with sleek lines. The Nova GS1 combines a modern and bold design with a sporty and streamlined upper, as well as our TrueSense® technology. Light, flexible, and comfortable throughout the day. Versatile, it adapts to all occasions: for everyday wear, in the city, and for outdoor activities.Minimalist sneaker with a modern lookFor daily and leisure use: clean, comfortable, and can be combined in many waysTrueSense® GS1 sole: 3 mm base and 3.9 mm profile. Flexible and abrasion-resistantBarefoot Fit with a generous toe box: for movement that suits your foot's needsSmooth and suede leather: durable, soft, and of high qualityPerforated suede detail in a semi-circular shape above the toe baseOnSteam® microfiber inner lining: breathable, thermoregulating, and pleasantly dry
prodImage
£85.05
£102.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova GS1 MAG11676191
Nova GS : Forme épurée. Mouvement naturel.Le Nova GS associe design moderne et confort fonctionnel. La semelle TrueSense® GS1 avec base de 3 mm et profil de 3,9 mm offre une sensation directe du sol et un mouvement naturel. Le Barefoot Fit avec large espace pour les orteils permet un travail actif du pied.Cuir de haute qualité et détail en daim perforé en forme semi-circulaire sur lavant-pied confèrent au Nova GS son look distinctif. Sobre, confortable & fonctionnel.Basket minimaliste au design moderne et lignes épuréesSemelle TrueSense® GS1 : base 3 mm & profil 3,9 mm. Flexible, antidérapante & résistanteBarefoot Fit avec large zone pour les orteils : pour un mouvement naturel du piedTige en cuir lisse & daim : résistante, souple & haut de gammeDétail en daim perforé en forme semi-circulaire sur lavant-piedDoublure en microfibre OnSteam® : respirante, régulatrice de température & agréablement sèchePour le quotidien & les loisirs : sobre, confortable &.....
prodImage
£87.22
£104.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova GS1 MAG11676205
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova GS1 MAG11676201
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova GS1 MAG11676202
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova GS1 MAG11676204
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Nova GS1 MAG11676203
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers in modern Nova style
Material mix of smooth leather and suede
TrueSense GS1 sneaker sole for flexible barefoot feel
Breathable onSteam microfiber lining
Anatomical toe box for foot-appropriate fit
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Similar Priced Products

Gabor Adora Womens Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
Gabor Adora Womens Sneakers
£85.06
Compare Prices
16 offers
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£85.00
Compare Prices
132 offers
Skechers Glide-Step Pro Sneaker
source: QVC
Skechers Glide-Step Pro Sneaker
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
On Cloudaway Men
£85.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gabor Hollywell Women's Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Gabor Hollywell Women's Trainers
£85.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Saucony Kinvara 15 Damen
source: OnBuy
Saucony Kinvara 15 Damen
£83.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Womens Metcon 9 Flyease Sneakers
source: OnBuy
NIKE Womens Metcon 9 Flyease Sneakers
£85.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Zoom Air Fire Women
£84.99
Compare Prices
80 offers
Adidas Stan Smith Men's Sneakers
source: Foot Locker
Adidas Stan Smith Men's Sneakers
£81.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timberland Bradstreet Chukka
£84.99
Compare Prices
78 offers
prodImage
£85.05
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£85.05
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£85.05
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£85.05
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel