Groundies Lima Women

• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Cotton
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Barefoot shoes made from 100% linen and canvas
• Material features: Vegan, breathable, flexible sole
• Anatomical toe box for ample space
• Lining made of 100% organic cotton and microfiber
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Trainers Groundies Lima MAG10432729
A summer classic redefined! Our Barefoot Sneaker Groundies® Lima is the successor to our popular Brooklyn Low and is designed for anyone looking for a versatile, no-fuss model without compromising on durability. This unisex vegan barefoot sneaker has been made sustainably and ensures pleasant airflow thanks to its breathable lining made from 100% organic cotton and its OnSteam® microfiber insole. The thin, flexible sole provides a lightweight barefoot feel, while the anatomical toe box offers plenty of space for the toes.
prodImage
£58.17
£75.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Lima MAG10432730
prodImage
£58.17
£75.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Lima MAG10432726
prodImage
£58.17
£75.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Barefoot shoes made from 100% linen and canvas
Material features: Vegan, breathable, flexible sole
Anatomical toe box for ample space
Lining made of 100% organic cotton and microfiber
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Cotton

Similar Priced Products

Geox Jaysen D621BA
£58.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
Geox Aerantis Men (U927FA)
£58.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Skechers Skech-Air Envoy Sneaker
source: Skechers
Skechers Skech-Air Envoy Sneaker
£58.85
Compare Prices
12 offers
Skechers Million Air - Elevated Air
£58.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skechers Keepsakes Cozy Mini Women's Trainers
source: Amazon
Skechers Keepsakes Cozy Mini Women's Trainers
£58.01
Compare Prices
28 offers
Lacoste Courtline 120 2 Men’s Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Lacoste Courtline 120 2 Men’s Trainers
£57.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nike Downshifter 12 Sneaker
source: Love the Sales
Nike Downshifter 12 Sneaker
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Nite Jogger Men
£57.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Originals Dragon Trainers
source: OnBuy
Adidas Originals Dragon Trainers
£56.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DC Lynx 2
£57.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£58.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£58.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£58.17
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel