Grohe Vitalio SmartActive Cube Shower Set 3 Spray Types

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Vitalio SmartActive Cube Shower Set 3 Spray Types
from £144.49to £149.992 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Hand shower Vitalio SmartActive 130 Cube
• Material: Metal, plastic
• Spray types: 3 different
• Shower rail: 60 cm
• Shower hose: VitalioFlex Silver, 175 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Vitalio SmartActive Cube Shower Set 3 Spray Types
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Vitalio 130 SmartActive Cube - Shower Rail Set (Water Saving 3-Spray 13 cm Hand Shower, Shower Rail 60 cm with Metal Wall Holders, Shower Hose 1.75 m), High Pressure Min. 1 bar, Chrome, 26596000 B084729JW5
GROHE Water Saving technology provides all the comfort you would expect of a GROHE shower while reducing your water consumption by up to 40%; This sustainable feature not only has a positive environmental impact, but will help to reduce your household bill, too Enhance your showering with the GROHE DreamSpray technology; DreamSpray ensures the flow from every nozzle has a perfectly balanced flow, whatever spray pattern you choose, so that your shower experience is completely comfortable and enjoyable The GROHE ActiveMassage spray offers a whole new level of pulsating shower power that invigorates the body and revives the spirit; It is perfect for massaging the head, neck and shoulders – which is a fantastic way to start the day – but is also amazing for washing out shampoo Relax under the delicate Rain Spray pattern; Let the soft sensation of summer rain on your skin soothe away stress and tension to leave you revitalised in every way; GROHE's Rain Spray brings the natural enjoyment of water into any bathroom Our water-saving shower head delivers a full shower experience from just 1.0 bar; The hand shower provides a gentle rain shower feel, while the water-saving technology reduces consumption and helps protect the environment, Weight: 3.747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£144.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 8 LPM
GROHE VIT SMACT CUBE 130 RAIL SET 600 95 TRAY 26596000
GROHE VIT SMACT CUBE 130 RAIL SET 600 95 TRAY 26596000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hand shower Vitalio SmartActive 130 Cube
Material: Metal, plastic
Spray types: 3 different
Shower rail: 60 cm
Shower hose: VitalioFlex Silver, 175 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Vitalio SmartActive Cube Shower Set 3 Spray Types
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Eurostyle 19506002
£144.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan 23049002
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe Shower arm (27413990)
£145.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Concetto 19575001
£152.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurocube 19896000
£143.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan 38776SD0
£145.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geberit Sigma10 Actuation Plate (115787SN5)
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Vitalio SmartActive Cube Shower Set 3 Spray Types
prodImage
£144.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 8 LPM
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel