Grohe Euro Ceramic Washbasin (39336000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Euro Ceramic Washbasin (39336000)
from £114.002 offersManufacturer: GrohePrice History
• Euro Ceramic Washbasin 55 cm Wall-Mounted
• Material: Sanitary Ceramic
• Dimensions: 550 mm x 450 mm x 149 mm
• Tap Hole: 1 Tap Hole
• Overflow: with Overflow
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe Bathroom Sink Euro Ceramic Wash Basin Only 55mm White 39336000
Grohe Bathroom Sink Euro Ceramic Wash Basin Only 55mm White 39336000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sinks
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Euro Ceramic Wall Hung Basin 550 X 450 - Part 39336000 - New
Genuine GROHE Euro Ceramic Wall Hung Basin 550 X 450 - Part 39336000 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£158.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Euro Ceramic Washbasin 55 cm Wall-Mounted
Material: Sanitary Ceramic
Dimensions: 550 mm x 450 mm x 149 mm
Tap Hole: 1 Tap Hole
Overflow: with Overflow

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Euro Ceramic Washbasin (39336000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£68.00
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 10 Prices
Grohe Eurocube 2313500E
£222.49
Grohe Eurocube 2313500ECompare 3 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue 40434001
£40.75
Grohe Blue 40434001Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Euro Ceramic Washbasin (39336000)
anastasia.distribution
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£158.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel