Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan 38844SH0

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan 38844SH0
from £48.22to £61.374 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Cover Plate
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), chrome-plated
• Start/stop actuation
• For pneumatic drain valve
• Vertical mounting
• Dimensions: W15.6 Centimetre x L19.7 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan 38844SH0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 38844SH0 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate B004FVHDHS
Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating For dual flush or start & stop actuation For vertical installation 156 x 197 mm, Weight: 0.9038952742 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£48.22
Shipping: Free
GROHE 38844SH0 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate B004FVHDHS
Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating For dual flush or start & stop actuation For vertical installation 156 x 197 mm, Weight: 0.9038952742 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Arena Cosmopolitan - Part 38844SH0 - New
Genuine GROHE Arena Cosmopolitan - Part 38844SH0 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£58.60
Shipping: Free
Di Vapor Grohe 38844SH0 Dual Flush WC Toilet Wall Plate - Alpine White Finish GR-38844SH0
Grohe 38844SH0 Dual Flush WC Toilet Wall Plate - Alpine White Finish, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£61.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15.6 Centimetre x L19.7 Millimetre
Functions
Start/stop actuation
For pneumatic drain valve
Vertical mounting
Material
Material:Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), chrome-plated

Price History

1M
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan 38844SH0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Mounting kit (48333000)
£48.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe Ceramic Cartridge M1 (97685000)
£48.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Skate 38862
£48.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honeywell T3C110AEU
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe Shower arm (27413000)
£50.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Surf cover plate (37063SH0)
£48.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Check valve 1411600M
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 32824
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan 38844SH0
prodImage
£48.22
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£58.60
Shipping: Free
divapor
prodImage
£61.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel