Grivel Air Tech New Matic

Manufacturer: Grivel
Grivel Air Tech New Matic
from £127.771 offerManufacturer: Grivel
• Crampons
• Crampon Use: High-altitude mountaineering
• Material: Steel
• Teeth: 12
• Shoe size: 35-46
• Weight: 790 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grivel Air Tech New Matic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AIR TECH NEW-MATIC EVO crampón CE, Ice & Snow Grips, GV-RAATNME 8050030802640
Comparable to 12-point mountaineering crampons Reduced spike length and less aggressive secondary points Enhanced webbing and bindings Simplified buckle tightening and loosening Lightweight and robust step-in bindings.Ideal for winter walks and easier climbs
prodImage
£127.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:790 g
Other
Teeth: 12
Shoe size: 35-46
Properties
Crampon Use:High-altitude mountaineering
Material:Steel

Price History

1M
Grivel Air Tech New Matic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grivel

Grivel Stealth
£88.99
Grivel StealthCompare 2 Prices
Grivel Trail 3
£72.73
Grivel Trail 3Compare 3 Prices
Grivel Spider
£46.00
Grivel SpiderCompare 1 Prices
Grivel Air Tech Light
£119.99
Grivel Air Tech LightCompare 2 Prices
Grivel Nepal SA
£119.00
Grivel Nepal SACompare 1 Prices
Grivel Duetto
£136.00
Grivel DuettoCompare 1 Prices
Grivel G12 New Classic
£124.99
Grivel G12 New ClassicCompare 1 Prices
Grivel G10 New Classic
£104.99
Grivel G10 New ClassicCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Camalot C4 Size 6
£126.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alpinist Walk
£130.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Climbing Technology Quick Roll
£99.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Contact Strap
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Alpinist Alu Walk
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Volta Guide 9 mm 30 m
£125.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Sitta
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Boa 9.8 60 m
£118.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Ophir 4 Slide Climbing Package
£115.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Via Ferrata Ergo Tex
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grivel Air Tech New Matic
sportparadise
prodImage
£127.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel