Grivel Air Tech Light Wide

• Air Tech Light Wide
• For ski touring, alpine competitions, classic routes, and high mountain tours
• Weight: 476g
• 12 aluminum teeth, flexible adjustment bar, Grivel Antibott, NewClassicBinding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grivel Air Tech Light Wide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AIR TECH LIGHT W.NEW-CLASSIC EVO VBalu-craCE, Ice & Snow Grips, GVRAATLWNCEF Griv-RAATLWNCEF
Specific activity: Ski touring, Mountaineering
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Grivel Air Tech Light Wide New Classic Evo Crampons with Antiball Plate RAATLWNCEF
Grivel Air Tech Light Wide New Classic Evo Crampons with Antiball Plate, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Crampons
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Air Tech Light Wide
For ski touring, alpine competitions, classic routes, and high mountain tours
Weight: 476g
12 aluminum teeth, flexible adjustment bar, Grivel Antibott, NewClassicBinding

Price History

1M 3M
Grivel Air Tech Light Wide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grivel

Grivel Nepal SA
£119.00
Grivel Nepal SACompare 1 Prices
Grivel G12 New Classic
£124.99
Grivel G12 New ClassicCompare 1 Prices
Grivel Trail 3
£91.40
Grivel Trail 3Compare 2 Prices
Grivel Stealth
£88.49
Grivel StealthCompare 2 Prices
Grivel Spider
£61.01
Grivel SpiderCompare 2 Prices
Grivel G10 New Classic
£112.99
Grivel G10 New ClassicCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Alpinist Combi
£134.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Alpinist Alu Combi
£134.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid Cable Comfort Tri
£113.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Contact Strap
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Climbing Technology Quick Roll
£120.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alpinist Alu Walk
£119.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Alpinist Walk
£119.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edelrid Performance Static 10 50 m
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Kit Corax Grigri Sm'D
£140.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl ASAP
£142.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel