Microplane - 4285 - Gourmet Series - 45008 - Extra Coarse Grater - Rubber Handle

Price History
• Ideal for vegetables and soft cheese
• Wide grating surface and versatile blade selection
• Extra coarse blade, razor-sharp
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microplane - 4285 - Gourmet Series - 45008 - Extra Coarse Grater - Rubber Handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Microplane Kitchen Grater Extra coarse for Potato, Zucchini, Carrot, Apple, Cabbage and Cheese with Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA B001579W0Q
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Microplane Kitchen Grater Extra coarse for Potato, Zucchini, Carrot, Apple, Cabbage and Cheese with Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA Microplane-45008-UK
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
Microplane Gourmet Series Extra Coarse Grater Black FREE Slider Attachment Worth £6.95
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
Microplane Gourmet Series Graters - Fine/Coarse/Extra/Ultra/Ribbon/Shaver/Slider 0945004
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Microplane Kitchen Grater Extra coarse for Potato, Zucchini, Carrot, Apple, Cabbage and Cheese with Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA ICT0061L3
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ideal for vegetables and soft cheese
Wide grating surface and versatile blade selection
Extra coarse blade, razor-sharp

Price History

1M 3M
Microplane - 4285 - Gourmet Series - 45008 - Extra Coarse Grater - Rubber Handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
stuff_for_the_kitchen
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel