Gossen Metrawatt WZ1001

Manufacturer: Gossen Metrawatt
Gossen Metrawatt WZ1001
from £54.86to £71.392 offersManufacturer: Gossen Metrawatt
• AC clamp meter for non-intrusive measurement of alternating currents
• Jaw opening of 43 mm
• Compact and handy
• Permanently attached safety cables
• Measurement range 1 1000 A
• Suitable for METRALINE DM61 multimeter
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gossen Metrawatt WZ1001 AC Clamp Meter Adapter 1-1000A Range Z194A
Gossen Metrawatt WZ1001 AC Clamp Meter Adapter 1-1000A Range, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£54.86
Shipping: Free
Gossen Metrawatt Z194A WZ1001 AC Clamp Meter Adapter 1-1000A Range
Gossen Metrawatt Z194A WZ1001 AC Clamp Meter Adapter 1-1000A Range, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Equipment Parts & Accessories > Other Test Equipment Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£71.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AC clamp meter for non-intrusive measurement of alternating currents
Jaw opening of 43 mm
Compact and handy
Permanently attached safety cables
Measurement range 1 1000 A
Suitable for METRALINE DM61 multimeter
Material: plastic

More from Gossen Metrawatt

Gossen Metrawatt M590R
£1,231.31
Gossen Metrawatt M590RCompare 1 Prices
Gossen Metrawatt M520F
£1,251.13
Gossen Metrawatt M520FCompare 1 Prices
Gossen Metrawatt M660C
£227.35
Gossen Metrawatt M660CCompare 2 Prices
Gossen Metrawatt M611E
£89.90
Gossen Metrawatt M611ECompare 1 Prices
Gossen Metrawatt M206A
£464.84
Gossen Metrawatt M206ACompare 1 Prices
Gossen Metrawatt M194A
£126.47
Gossen Metrawatt M194ACompare 1 Prices
Gossen Metrawatt M192A
£100.69
Gossen Metrawatt M192ACompare 1 Prices
Gossen Metrawatt Z227B
£689.38
Gossen Metrawatt Z227BCompare 1 Prices
Gossen Metrawatt M273S
£2,814.19
Gossen Metrawatt M273SCompare 1 Prices
Gossen Metrawatt M197A
£173.40
Gossen Metrawatt M197ACompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke LVD2 Voltage Tester
£54.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RBIRT08
£56.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benning VT 2 (044055)
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RBLDM20
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19663)
£58.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19664)
£44.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech RH200W Humidity Meter
£51.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech DT60M laser distance meter
£55.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Laserliner DistanceMaster Compact (080.936A)
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel