Google Nest Cam with Floodlight

Manufacturer: Google
Google Nest Cam with Floodlight
from £205.001 offerManufacturer: Google
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Encryption: 128bit AES, WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPA3
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Frame Rate : 30 fps
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Zoom Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Nest Cam with Floodlight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Google Nest Cam with Floodlight - Outdoor with Cable - Intelligent Security Camera GPLE9, Snow, 1 Piece (Pack of 1) B09TNBJ91Y
Intelligent camera for more accurate event detection; the Nest Cam security camera Can distinguish between people, animals and vehicles and only informs you when something important happens There will be light: with custom notifications, the Nest Cam with Floodlight will let you know everything important that happens around your home Your home in view – no matter where you are; with the Google Home app, you have your home in view; the security camera with floodlight streams 24/7 in razor-sharp 1,080p HDR quality Track events; thanks to the included event-based video history, you can go back up to 3 hours - and see what happened; and with Nest Aware you even get up to 60-day event-based video history. A floodlight as individual as your needs; via the brightness settings and custom sequences, you can set when the light is on., Weight: 2.5683853523 Pounds, Manufacturer: Google
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W83 mm x D83 mm
Weight:398 g
Other
Motion Detector:Yes
Zoom Function:Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Colour Night Vision:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 54
Auto-Tracking:No
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
ONVIF Support:No
Brightness:2,400 lm
Holds magnetically
With floodlight
Power Supply:Battery, Network operation
Video
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Frame Rate :30 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Encryption:128bit AES, WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPA3
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M 3M
Google Nest Cam with Floodlight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Nest Hub (2nd Generation)
£165.97
Google Nest Hub (2nd Generation)Compare 4 Prices
Google Nest Hub
£76.95
Google Nest HubCompare 1 Prices
Google Nest WiFi Pro
£174.99
Google Nest WiFi ProCompare 1 Prices
Google Nest Wifi
£75.00
Google Nest WifiCompare 1 Prices
Google Nest Doorbell (wired)
£249.99
Google Nest Doorbell (wired)Compare 1 Prices
Google Nest WiFi Pro 2-Pack
£263.47
Google Nest WiFi Pro 2-PackCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reolink P430
£199.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink Duo 2 WiFi
£198.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus SmartLook PPIC52520
£156.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus TVIP62510
£211.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aqara G5 Pro WiFi
£197.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo VMS3130
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Instar IN-8415
£213.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Eyes Outdoor Camera
£195.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eve Outdoor camera
£220.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nest Cam Indoor (2 pack)
£215.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Nest Cam with Floodlight
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel