Goodyear EfficientGrip Performance 2 205/60 R16 96H XL

Manufacturer: Goodyear
Goodyear EfficientGrip Performance 2 205/60 R16 96H XL
from £122.99to £146.992 offersManufacturer: Goodyear
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 16inch rim
• Tire Width: 205 mm
• Tire Height: 60%
• Tire Speed Index: H = 210 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): A
• Wet Grip (A-E) : A
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Goodyear EfficientGrip Performance 2 205/60 R16 96H XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goodyear EfficientGrip Performance 2 205/60 R16 96H Tyres c38df56b-309a-479b-8333-f37d70273271
Product line: EfficientGrip Performance 2; Wet grip : A; Fuel efficiency : A; Noise Level [dB]: 70; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 8.69; EPREL-id: 1621913; Tyre width: 205; Width: 205; Tyre Cross Section: 60; Height: 60; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 16; Diameter: 16; Load index: 96; Load index: 96; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Tyre sizes: 205-60-16; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version: ; Ice grip: 0; M+S: No; Runflat: ; Spikes:
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
205 60 16 96H XL - Goodyear EfficientGrip Performance 2 - Tyre Only x1 598326
205 60 16 96H XL - Goodyear EfficientGrip Performance 2 - Tyre Only x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:205 mm
Tire Height:60%
Tire Speed Index:H = 210 km/h
EPREL
1,585,159
MPN
596365
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):A
Wet Grip (A-E) :A
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Rolling Noise Level:70 dB
Tire for
16inch rim

Price History

1M
Goodyear EfficientGrip Performance 2 205/60 R16 96H XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Goodyear EfficientGrip 215/65 R16 102H XL SUV
£122.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bridgestone Turanza T005 225/50 R17 98Y XL
£122.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dunlop Sport Maxx RT2 235/35 ZR19 (91Y) XL
£122.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bridgestone Duravis R660 215/70 R15C 109/107S
£122.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dunlop Sport BluResponse 205/60 R15 91V
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125B 195/55 R16 87W
£122.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/50 R17 98Y XL AO
£122.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Yokohama A 349A 215/60 R17 96H
£122.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Alenza 001 225/60 R18 104W XL
£122.93
Compare Prices
20 offers
Goodyear EfficientGrip Performance 2 205/60 R16 96H XL
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
blackcircles_tyres
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel