Goodyear EfficientGrip 215/65 R16 102H XL SUV

Manufacturer: Goodyear
Goodyear EfficientGrip 215/65 R16 102H XL SUV
from £122.99to £149.993 offersManufacturer: Goodyear
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 16inch rim
• Tire Width: 215 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: H = 210 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): A
• Wet Grip (A-E) : B
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Goodyear EfficientGrip 215/65 R16 102H XL SUV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goodyear EfficientGrip 215/65 R16 102H Tyres 4b009ff4-b935-4628-a9b9-b82af92b45d3
Product line: EfficientGrip; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : A; Noise Level [dB]: 70; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 10.130000; Tyre width: 215; Width: 215; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 16; Diameter: 16; Load index: 102; Load index: 102; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Season: So; Season: so; Tyre sizes: 215-65-16; Group: OFF; Type: off; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; Runflat: ; EPREL-id: 530863; Ice grip: 0; reinforced version: ; M+S: No
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
215/65 R16 102H Goodyear EfficientGrip SUV XL - 215 65 16 - New Tyre x1 576025
215/65 R16 102H Goodyear EfficientGrip SUV XL - 215 65 16 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£135.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £135.81 / Unit
215 65 16 102H XL - Goodyear EfficientGrip SUV - Tyre Only x1 576025
215 65 16 102H XL - Goodyear EfficientGrip SUV - Tyre Only x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:215 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:H = 210 km/h
EPREL
530,863
MPN
576025
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):A
Wet Grip (A-E) :B
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Tire for
16inch rim

Price History

1M
Goodyear EfficientGrip 215/65 R16 102H XL SUV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bridgestone Duravis R660 215/70 R15C 109/107S
£122.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bridgestone Alenza 001 225/65 R17 102H
£122.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dunlop Sport BluResponse 215/60 R16 95V
£122.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bridgestone Dueler H/P Sport 225/50 R17 94H
£116.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dunlop Sport Maxx RT2 235/35 ZR19 (91Y) XL
£122.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125B 195/55 R16 87W
£122.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Pirelli Cinturato P7 C2 205/45 R17 88W XL
£119.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/50 R17 98Y XL AO
£122.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Goodyear EfficientGrip 215/65 R16 102H XL SUV
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
buymoretyres
prodImage
£135.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £135.81 / Unit
blackcircles_tyres
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel