Gola Firefly

• Sneakers for women
• Upper material: 80% textile, 20% leather
• Design: Vintage-inspired with modern accents
Show all product details

99 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gola Firefly Womens Fashion Trainers in Pink Clay - 5 UK
Upper material: Textile & Suede Lining: Textile Insole material: Textile Sole material: Rubber Closure: Lace-Up
prodImage
£69.61
£79.60
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Firefly CLB577YY
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Firefly Yellow Available in women's sizes. 7,8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Firefly CLB577YY
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Firefly Yellow Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Firefly CLB577YY
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Firefly Yellow Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Gola Firefly Womens Fashion Trainers in Green Off White - 7 UK MAG9528963
Upper material: Textile & Suede Lining: Textile Insole material: Textile Sole material: Rubber Closure: Lace-Up
prodImage
£72.78
£82.77
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Gola Firefly Womens Fashion Trainers in Blue White - 3 UK
Upper material: Textile & Suede Lining: Textile Insole material: Textile Sole material: Rubber Closure: Lace-Up
prodImage
£79.50
£89.49
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Women's Gola Womens Firefly Trainer-Bubblegum/Cerise/Off White - Red - Size: 7 pvi_02s6vmednhpuca
With its striking colour palette Firefly ramps up the women’s coloured trainer barometer. So if you’re in need of a colour injection Firefly has got you covered.  Combining tone on tone shades of red and coral, let Gola’s Firefly light up your looks. The upper combines vintage nylon with suede panels, offering a refined freshness with a real pop of colour injection.  Firefly effortlessly balances vintage Gola looks with a modern twist. • Colour pop trainers• Women’s sneakers• Gola side wingflash branding• Authentic Gola design• Nylon women’s trainers Code: CLB577RU2
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Gola Firefly Womens Fashion Trainers in Yellow White - 5 UK PE26/GLSCLB577-YY-POLLEN/SUN/OFFWHITE-38
Upper material: Textile & Suede Lining: Textile Insole material: Textile Sole material: Rubber Closure: Lace-Up
prodImage
£86.90
Shipping: Free
Gola Womens Firefly, Black/Off White, 8 PE26/GLSCLB577-BW-BLACK/OFFWHITE-39
Firefly
prodImage
£86.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sneakers for women
Upper material: 80% textile, 20% leather
Design: Vintage-inspired with modern accents

Price History

1M 3M
Gola Firefly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gola

Gola Classics Daytona Trainers Men
£40.00
Gola Classics Daytona Trainers MenCompare 28 Prices
Gola Classics Hawk '89 Trainer Women
£57.82
Gola Classics Hawk '89 Trainer WomenCompare 35 Prices
Gola Chase Women
£59.72
Gola Chase WomenCompare 11 Prices
Gola Chase Men
£59.72
Gola Chase MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gola Medallist Trainers
source: OnBuy
Gola Medallist Trainers
£35.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
Gola Cyclone Trainers
source: OnBuy
Gola Cyclone Trainers
£35.49
Compare Prices
36 offers
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Compare Prices
106 offers
Gola Cyclone Womens Trainers
source: OnBuy
Gola Cyclone Womens Trainers
£35.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Reebok Verse Trainer
source: Amazon
Reebok Verse Trainer
£35.47
Compare Prices
45 offers
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Oak Canyon
£35.40
Compare Prices
92 offers
Adidas Advantage Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Advantage Shoes
£35.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Dynamight
£35.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
Adidas Dropset Base Training Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Dropset Base Training Shoes
£35.74
Compare Prices
107 offers
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.66
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.66
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel